FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de l'Escaut 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Marcel Kittel GER Etixx - Quick Step 4:54:05
2 Mark Cavendish GBR Team Dimension Data +0
3 André Greipel GER Lotto Soudal +0
4 Edward Theuns BEL Trek Factory Racing +0
5 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing +0
6 Danny Van Poppel NED Team Sky +0
7 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant - Alpecin +0
8 Wouter Wippert NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +0
9 Dylan Groenewegen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
10 Daniel Mclay GBR Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
11 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
12 Sam Bennett IRL Bora-argon 18 +0
13 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
14 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
15 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +0
16 Boris Vallee BEL Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
17 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +3
18 André Looij NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +3
19 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +3
20 Erik Baska SVK Tinkoff +3
21 Jakub Mareczko ITA Southeast - Venezuela +3
22 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +3
23 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +3
24 Eryk Laton POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3
25 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3
26 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Team Katusha +3
27 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9
28 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Etixx - Quick Step +9
29 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant - Alpecin +11
30 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +11
31 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +11
32 Jack Bauer NZL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +11
33 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +11
34 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal +14
35 Barry Markus NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +14
36 Franck Bonnamour FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +20
37 Rayane Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +20
38 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +20
39 Maxime Farazijn BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +20
40 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Fdj +20
41 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal +20
42 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +20
43 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +20
44 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +20
45 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +20
46 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky +23
47 Michael Gogl AUT Tinkoff +25
48 Matteo Draperi ITA Southeast - Venezuela +25
49 Juraj Sagan SVK Tinkoff +25
50 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff +25
51 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff +25
52 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +25
53 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team +25
54 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +25
55 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +25
56 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +25
57 Pavel Brutt RUS Tinkoff +25
58 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +25
59 Ryan Mullen IRL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +25
60 Tyler Farrar USA Team Dimension Data +29
61 Kenny De Haes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +29
62 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +29
63 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +29
64 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +29
65 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18 +29
66 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal +29
67 Jelle Wallays BEL Lotto Soudal +29
68 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +29
69 Robert Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +29
70 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +29
71 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha +29
72 Rudiger Selig GER Bora-argon 18 +39
73 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +39
74 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data +39
75 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +39
76 Liam Bertazzo ITA Southeast - Venezuela +42
77 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +42
78 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal +49
79 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +51
80 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +1:07
81 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:07
82 Jan Barta CZE Bora-argon 18 +1:18
83 Ivar Slik NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +1:18
84 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +1:20
85 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +1:23
86 Nick Dougall RSA Team Dimension Data +1:27
87 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +1:31
88 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:41
89 Enrique Sanz ESP Southeast - Venezuela +1:44
90 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:50
91 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18 +1:52
92 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +2:03
93 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +2:03
94 Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie +2:07
95 Borut Bozic SLO Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:07
96 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +2:07
97 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:07
98 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step +2:15
99 Twan Castelijns NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:18
100 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:18
101 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:18
102 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:18
103 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step +2:18
104 Julien Morice FRA Direct Energie +2:18
105 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +2:18
106 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:18
107 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:18
108 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +2:25
109 Thomas Boudat FRA Direct Energie +2:44
110 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj +3:05
111 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +3:05
112 Matt Brammeier IRL Team Dimension Data +3:05
113 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff +3:05
114 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj +3:05
115 Ryan Anderson CAN Direct Energie +3:05
116 Jesse Sergent NZL Ag2r La Mondiale +3:05
117 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:05
118 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:05
119 Yohann Gene FRA Direct Energie +3:05
120 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:05
121 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Dimension Data +4:10
122 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +4:10
123 Antoine Duchesne CAN Direct Energie +4:10
124 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:10
125 Frederik Frison BEL Lotto Soudal +4:10
126 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +4:10
127 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +4:10
128 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:12
129 Steven Tronet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +5:12
130 Lars Van Der Haar NED Team Giant - Alpecin +5:12
131 Vegard Breen NOR Fortuneo - Vital Concept +5:17
132 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Fdj +5:17
133 Sebastian Langeveld NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +5:17
134 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +5:17
135 Brice Feillu FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +5:17
136 Andrew Fenn GBR Team Sky +5:17
137 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data +5:48
138 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +5:48
139 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:56
140 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step +7:56
141 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +7:56
142 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +7:56
143 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora-argon 18 +7:56
144 Andrea Dal Col ITA Southeast - Venezuela +7:56
145 Maxime Cam FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +7:56
146 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:56
147 Mirko Trosino ITA Southeast - Venezuela +7:56
148 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +7:56
149 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:56
150 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Southeast - Venezuela +7:56
0 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha  
0 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Maxat Ayazbayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team  
0 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky  
0 Peter Sagan SVK Tinkoff  
0 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Adrien Petit FRA Direct Energie  
0 Berden De Vries NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Aimé Degendt BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team  

Retour aux classements

OISANS TOURISME

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES