FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Roubaix 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge 5:51:53
2 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
3 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +0
4 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
5 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Dimension Data +3
6 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +1:00
7 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal +1:00
8 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +1:00
9 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +1:07
10 Adrien Petit FRA Direct Energie +2:20
11 Peter Sagan SVK Tinkoff +2:20
12 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:20
13 Oliver Naesen BEL Iam Cycling +2:20
14 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +2:20
15 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant - Alpecin +2:20
16 Dylan Van Baarle NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +2:20
17 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +2:20
18 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge +4:40
19 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +5:48
20 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +6:18
21 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +6:18
22 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:18
23 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant - Alpecin +6:18
24 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18 +6:18
25 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +6:18
26 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +6:18
27 Maarten Tjallingii NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +6:28
28 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:12
29 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant - Alpecin +7:12
30 Mark Cavendish GBR Team Dimension Data +7:12
31 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:12
32 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:12
33 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +7:12
34 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:12
35 André Greipel GER Lotto Soudal +7:24
36 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +7:24
37 Borut Bozic SLO Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7:24
38 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +7:26
39 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +7:35
40 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +7:35
41 Stefan Kueng SUI Bmc Racing Team +11:14
42 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:14
43 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica Greenedge +11:14
44 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Dimension Data +11:14
45 Mike Teunissen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +11:14
46 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +12:55
47 Bjorn Thurau GER Wanty - Groupe Gobert +14:22
48 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +14:23
49 Taylor Phinney USA Bmc Racing Team +14:23
50 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha +14:23
51 Juraj Sagan SVK Tinkoff +14:23
52 Robert Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +14:23
53 Jesse Sergent NZL Ag2r La Mondiale +14:23
54 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +14:23
55 Scott Thwaites GBR Bora-argon 18 +14:23
56 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +14:23
57 Kenny De Haes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +14:23
58 Antoine Duchesne CAN Direct Energie +14:23
59 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +14:23
60 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Iam Cycling +14:23
61 Danny Van Poppel NED Team Sky +14:23
62 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +14:23
63 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +14:23
64 Benoit Jarrier FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +14:23
65 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +14:23
66 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +14:23
67 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +14:23
68 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step +14:23
69 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +14:23
70 Jack Bauer NZL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +14:23
71 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin +14:23
72 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data +14:23
73 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff +14:23
74 Pavel Brutt RUS Tinkoff +14:23
75 Francis Mourey FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +14:23
76 Tony Martin GER Etixx - Quick Step +14:23
77 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +14:48
78 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +14:48
79 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +14:48
80 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +16:52
81 Christophe Laborie FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +16:52
82 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18 +16:52
83 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj +16:52
84 Sebastian Langeveld NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +16:52
85 Marko Kump SLO Lampre - Merida +16:57
86 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +16:57
87 Wouter Wippert NED Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +18:30
88 Jan Barta CZE Bora-argon 18 +18:30
89 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +18:30
90 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +18:30
91 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +18:30
92 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +18:30
93 Rudiger Selig GER Bora-argon 18 +18:30
94 Frederik Frison BEL Lotto Soudal +18:30
95 Steven Tronet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +18:30
96 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team +18:30
97 Maxime Farazijn BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18:30
98 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +18:30
99 Vegard Breen NOR Fortuneo - Vital Concept +18:30
100 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +18:30
101 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +18:30
102 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +18:30
103 Ryan Mullen IRL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +18:30
104 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18:30
105 Matt Brammeier IRL Team Dimension Data +18:30
106 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida +18:30
107 Yohann Gene FRA Direct Energie +18:30
108 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +18:30
109 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +18:30
110 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step +18:30
111 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +18:30
112 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +18:30
113 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +18:30
114 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +18:30
115 Iljo Keisse BEL Etixx - Quick Step +18:30
116 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +18:42
117 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data +24:45
118 Twan Castelijns NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +24:45
119 Luka Mezgec SLO Orica Greenedge +24:45
0 Matthias Brandle AUT Iam Cycling +30:15
0 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing +39:16
0 Ryan Anderson CAN Direct Energie +40:58
0 Sam Bennett IRL Bora-argon 18 +40:58
0 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Lars Van Der Haar NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Niki Terpstra NED Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team  
0 Maxat Ayazbayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team  
0 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling  
0 Sam Bewley NZL Orica Greenedge  
0 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge  
0 Andrew Fenn GBR Team Sky  
0 Christian Knees GER Team Sky  
0 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky  
0 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Jelle Wallays BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha  
0 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff  
0 Oscar Gatto ITA Tinkoff  
0 Michael Gogl AUT Tinkoff  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff  
0 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing  
0 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj  
0 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Fdj  
0 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Fdj  
0 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj  
0 Franck Bonnamour FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Daniel Mclay GBR Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Boris Vallee BEL Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Direct Energie  
0 Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie  
0 Julien Morice FRA Direct Energie  
0 Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Nick Dougall RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Tyler Farrar USA Team Dimension Data  
0 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida  
0 Chun Kai Feng TPE Lampre - Merida  
0 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Gang Xu CHN Lampre - Merida  
0 Federico Zurlo ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Jorge Arcas Pena ESP Movistar Team  
0 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team  
0 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team  
0 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Movistar Team  
0 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team  
0 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team  
0 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team  
0 Phillip Gaimon USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Romain Combaud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Fredrik Strand Galta NOR Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Martin Laas EST Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Team Katusha  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES