FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Clasica Primavera 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team 3:56:44
2 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +0
3 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +0
5 Sergei Shilov RUS Lokosphinx +1:33
6 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:33
7 Aritz Bagües ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +1:33
8 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:33
9 Karol Domagalski POL One Pro Cycling +1:33
10 Dmitrii Sokolov RUS Lokosphinx +1:33
11 César Fonte POR Radio Popular - Boavista +1:33
12 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +1:33
13 Jesus Ezquerra Muela ESP Sporting/tavira +1:33
14 Alexander Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +1:33
15 Carlos Jimenez Lozano ESP Radio Popular - Boavista +1:33
16 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP Louletano - Hospital De Loule +1:33
17 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos Bh +1:33
18 James Oram NZL One Pro Cycling +1:33
19 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Sporting/tavira +1:33
20 Juan Ignacio Perez Martin ESP W52/fc Porto +1:33
21 Alex Aranburu ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +1:33
22 Fernando Grijalba ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +1:33
23 Rafael Ferreira Reis POR W52/fc Porto +1:33
24 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos Bh +1:33
25 Diego Rubio ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:33
26 Frederico Figueiredo POR Radio Popular - Boavista +1:33
27 Ricardo Ferreira POR Radio Popular - Boavista +1:33
28 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues POR Radio Popular - Boavista +1:33
29 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Radio Popular - Boavista +1:33
30 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla ESP Radio Popular - Boavista +1:33
31 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos Bh +1:40
32 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +1:40
33 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +1:40
34 Jaime Roson Garcia ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:40
35 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano ESP Burgos Bh +1:40
36 John Bohn Ebsen DEN One Pro Cycling +1:40
37 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team +1:44
38 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +1:44
39 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:44
40 Artem Samolenkov RUS Lokosphinx +2:07
41 Richard Handley GBR One Pro Cycling +2:10
42 António Carvalho POR W52/fc Porto +2:56
43 Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez COL Manzana Postobon Team +3:43
44 Israel Nuno Arguelles ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +5:51
45 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Sporting/tavira +7:24
46 Vadim Zhuravlev RUS Lokosphinx +7:47
47 Adrian Gonzalez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +8:10
48 Ricardo Mestre POR W52/fc Porto +8:10
49 Joao Rodrigues POR W52/fc Porto +8:10
50 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +8:10
51 Vasilii Neustroev RUS Lokosphinx +8:10
52 Sergey Vdovin RUS Lokosphinx +8:10
53 Axel Costa Soria ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project +9:20
54 Daniel Freitas POR W52/fc Porto +9:20
55 Steele Von Hoff AUS One Pro Cycling +10:15
56 Shaun-nick Bester RSA Sporting/tavira +10:15
57 Carlos Lorente Garcia ESP Dare Gobik +10:15
58 Micael Isidoro POR Louletano - Hospital De Loule +10:15
59 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto POR Louletano - Hospital De Loule +10:15
60 Rafael Marquez Raigon ESP Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +10:15
61 Guillaume De Almeida FRA Radio Popular - Boavista +10:15
62 Peio Goikoetxea ESP Manzana Postobon Team +10:15
63 Cristian Carralero ESP Louletano - Hospital De Loule +10:15
64 Daniel Lopez Parada ESP Burgos Bh +10:15
65 Juan Villegas COL Manzana Postobon Team +10:15
66 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +10:15
67 Bernardo Suaza Arango COL Manzana Postobon Team +10:15
68 Aitor Gonzalez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +10:15
69 Kristian House GBR One Pro Cycling +10:15
70 Sebastián Molano COL Manzana Postobon Team +10:15
71 Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez COL Manzana Postobon Team +10:15
72 Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe COL Manzana Postobon Team +10:19
73 Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco COL Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project +10:19
74 André Piedade Evangelista POR Louletano - Hospital De Loule +10:19
75 Julio Goncalves POR Sporting/tavira +10:19
76 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +10:21
77 Hernán Parra COL Manzana Postobon Team +10:21
78 Joshua Hunt GBR One Pro Cycling +10:21
79 Ignacio Sarabia Diaz MEX Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team +10:21
80 David Da Silva Livramento POR Sporting/tavira +10:21
81 Dmitrii Strakhov RUS Lokosphinx +10:24
82 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +10:26
83 óscar González ESP Sporting/tavira +10:26
84 Mehndi Tigrine BEL Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project +13:26
85 Arnau Soe Vall ESP Burgos Bh +13:26
0 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team  
0 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Movistar Team  
0 Thomas Baylis GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Rafael Lourenco POR Sporting/tavira  
0 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team  
0 Adrián Nuñez DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team  
0 Leonardo Mazara Luisito DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team  
0 William Guzmán DOM Inteja-mmr Dominican Cycling Team  
0 Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella ESP Louletano - Hospital De Loule  
0 Eloy Teruel Rovira ESP Louletano - Hospital De Loule  
0 Francisco Javier Cantero ESP Louletano - Hospital De Loule  
0 Ruben Caseny Catala ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Andreas Keuser GER Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Marc Vilanova Marsa ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 David Clarke GBR Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Ali Moslim KUW Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Raul Alarcon Garcia ESP W52/fc Porto  
0 Angel Rebollido ESP W52/fc Porto  
0 Javier Valero Amat ESP Dare Gobik  
0 Antonio Domene Soriano ESP Dare Gobik  
0 Juan Jesus Martinez Antolin ESP Dare Gobik  
0 Juan Jesus Mata Astoroga ESP Dare Gobik  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES