FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Denain 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Daniel Mclay GBR Fortuneo - Vital Concept 4:29:23
2 Thomas Boudat FRA Direct Energie +0
3 Kenny De Haes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
4 Baptiste Planckaert BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
5 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +0
6 Clément Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
7 Pawel Franczak POL Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team +0
8 Chris Opie GBR One Pro Cycling +0
9 Bryan Alaphilippe FRA Armee De Terre +0
10 Loïc Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
11 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +0
12 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +0
13 Dion Smith NZL One Pro Cycling +0
14 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
15 Eryk Laton POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
16 Liam Bertazzo ITA Southeast - Venezuela +0
17 Yannis Yssaad FRA Armee De Terre +0
18 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
19 Maxime Farazijn BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
20 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +0
21 Barry Markus NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +0
22 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
23 Anthony Maldonado FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +0
24 Alberto Cecchin ITA Team Roth +0
25 Olivier Pardini BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
26 Borut Bozic SLO Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
27 Mamyr Stash RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
28 Brice Feillu FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
29 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
30 David Menut FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +0
31 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
32 Jonas Koch GER Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team +0
33 Enrique Sanz ESP Southeast - Venezuela +0
34 Yanto Barker GBR One Pro Cycling +0
35 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +4
36 Jef Van Meirhaeghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4
37 Peter Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +4
38 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +4
39 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4
40 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Armee De Terre +4
41 André Looij NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +8
42 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +9
43 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9
44 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +9
45 Matteo Draperi ITA Southeast - Venezuela +9
46 Kamil Gradek POL Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team +9
47 Franck Bonnamour FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +9
48 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +9
49 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9
50 Yannick Martinez FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +9
51 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +9
52 Alexey Kurbatov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +9
53 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +9
54 Adam Stachowiak POL Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team +9
55 Julien Duval FRA Armee De Terre +9
56 Alo Jakin EST Hp-btp Auber 93 +9
57 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +9
58 Marcin Mrozek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +9
59 Benjamin Thomas FRA Armee De Terre +9
60 Giacomo Tomio ITA Team Roth +9
61 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9
62 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9
63 Matteo Busato ITA Southeast - Venezuela +15
64 Lukasz Bodnar POL Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team +15
65 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +15
66 Igor Boev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +15
67 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +15
68 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +15
69 Guillaume Thévenot FRA Direct Energie +15
70 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +26
71 Christophe Laborie FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +26
72 Alexis Bodiot FRA Armee De Terre +26
73 Vegard Breen NOR Fortuneo - Vital Concept +26
74 Felix Pouilly FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +29
75 Kévin Reza FRA Fdj +29
76 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +29
77 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +32
78 Romain Combaud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +32
79 Jordan Levasseur FRA Armee De Terre +32
80 Angelo Tulik FRA Direct Energie +32
81 Maxime Renault FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +32
82 Lucas Gaday Orozco ARG Team Roth +32
83 Lorenzo Rota ITA Bardiani Csf +32
84 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +32
85 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +32
86 Adrian Banaszek POL Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team +32
87 Michal Podlaski POL Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team +32
88 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +32
89 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +32
90 Martin Mortensen DEN One Pro Cycling +32
91 Sebastian Lander DEN One Pro Cycling +45
92 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +45
93 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +45
94 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +45
95 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +45
96 Florent Pereira FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +45
97 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj +45
98 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +45
99 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +45
100 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +54
101 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +54
102 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +54
103 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +54
104 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +54
105 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj +54
106 Ivar Slik NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +1:02
107 Filippo Pozzato ITA Southeast - Venezuela +1:02
108 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +1:02
109 Reinier Honig NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +1:02
110 Benoît Sinner FRA Armee De Terre +1:02
111 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +1:02
112 Benoit Jarrier FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +1:02
113 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:02
114 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:02
115 Kamil Malecki POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:02
116 Andrea Dal Col ITA Southeast - Venezuela +1:02
117 Alessandro Tonelli ITA Bardiani Csf +1:02
118 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +1:02
119 Giulio Ciccone ITA Bardiani Csf +1:02
120 Simone Andreetta ITA Bardiani Csf +1:02
121 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +1:02
122 Julien Loubet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +1:02
123 Romain Guillemois FRA Direct Energie +1:02
124 Louis Verhelst BEL Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +1:02
125 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +1:02
126 Ruben Pols BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:02
127 Aimé Degendt BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:02
128 Jesse Sergent NZL Ag2r La Mondiale +1:02
129 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:02
130 Tony Hurel FRA Direct Energie +1:02
131 Julien Guay FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +1:02
132 Florian Vachon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +1:02
133 Hayden Mccormick NZL One Pro Cycling +1:19
134 Nicola Toffali ITA Team Roth +1:31
135 Jiri Polnicky CZE Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team +1:32
136 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:34
137 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Direct Energie +1:36
138 Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie +1:47
139 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +1:52
140 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +2:06
141 Jens Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:06
142 Maxime Cam FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:12
143 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf +2:41
144 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:33
145 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:34
146 Samuel Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +6:05
0 Gilbert Eugène Ducournau VEN Southeast - Venezuela  
0 Rayane Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 César Bihel FRA Hp-btp Auber 93  
0 Aydar Zakarin RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Fredrik Strand Galta NOR Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Luca Sterbini ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Martin Laas EST Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Flavien Dassonville FRA Hp-btp Auber 93  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES