FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Finistère 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Baptiste Planckaert BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect 4:34:55
2 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
3 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +0
4 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
5 Romain Feillu FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +0
6 Olivier Pardini BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
7 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +0
8 Lilian Calmejane FRA Direct Energie +0
9 Maxime Renault FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +0
10 Armindo Fonseca FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
11 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +0
12 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
13 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +0
14 Marcel Meisen GER Team Kuota-lotto +0
15 Aritz Bagües ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0
16 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
17 Alo Jakin EST Hp-btp Auber 93 +0
18 Guillaume Boivin CAN Cycling Academy Team +0
19 César Bihel FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +0
20 Mihkel Räim EST Cycling Academy Team +0
21 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +0
22 Thomas Lebas FRA Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +0
23 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Direct Energie +8
24 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +10
25 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10
26 Julien Guay FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +12
27 Julien El Fares FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +14
28 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +17
29 Théo Vimpere FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +17
30 Kevin Lebreton FRA Armee De Terre +17
31 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +21
32 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +22
33 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +22
34 Jerome Mainard FRA Armee De Terre +22
35 Romain Sicard FRA Direct Energie +22
36 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +22
37 Ryu Suzuki JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team +22
38 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22
39 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +22
40 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +32
41 Yann Guyot FRA Armee De Terre +34
42 Julien Loubet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +39
43 Florent Pereira FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +39
44 Wojciech Migdal POL Cycling Academy Team +41
45 Piotr Havik NED Team 3m +41
46 Romain Guillemois FRA Direct Energie +41
47 Jérémy Maison FRA Fdj +41
48 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +41
49 Romain Le Roux FRA Armee De Terre +45
50 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +47
51 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Direct Energie +47
52 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Team 3m +50
53 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +50
54 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +54
55 Quentin Pacher FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +55
56 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +55
57 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +1:09
58 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:09
59 Pierre-henri Lecuisinier FRA Fdj +1:09
60 Anthony Maldonado FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +1:09
61 Brice Feillu FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +1:09
62 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +1:13
63 Jeremy Cornu FRA Direct Energie +1:15
64 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +1:26
65 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:33
66 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:44
67 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:52
68 Kevin Ledanois FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +1:56
69 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +2:28
70 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:28
71 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +2:28
72 Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:00
73 Gertjan De Vos BEL Team 3m +3:32
74 Yannick Martinez FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +4:33
75 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Direct Energie +4:50
76 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +4:50
77 Maxime Cam FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +6:45
78 Dick Janssens NED Team 3m +6:45
79 Peio Olaberria ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +6:45
80 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth +6:45
81 Tobias Knaup GER Team Kuota-lotto +6:45
82 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Armee De Terre +6:45
83 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:45
84 Clément Penven FRA Armee De Terre +6:45
85 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +7:34
86 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:47
87 Dario Rapps GER Team Kuota-lotto +9:47
0 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj  
0 Guillaume Thévenot FRA Direct Energie  
0 Loïc Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Hp-btp Auber 93  
0 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
0 Louis Verhelst BEL Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
0 Felix Pouilly FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
0 Daniel Diaz ARG Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Roth  
0 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Roth  
0 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth  
0 Frank Pasche SUI Team Roth  
0 Colin Stüssi SUI Team Roth  
0 Benjamin Thomas FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Thibault Ferasse FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Gotzon Udondo ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Ander Barrenetxea ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Dan Craven NAM Cycling Academy Team  
0 Lubos Malovec SVK Cycling Academy Team  
0 Zohar Hadari ISR Cycling Academy Team  
0 Guy Sagiv ISR Cycling Academy Team  
0 Aviv Yechzkel ISR Cycling Academy Team  
0 Felix Drumm GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Richard Weinzheimer GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Christopher Hatz GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Lukas Löer GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Damien Monier FRA Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Sho Hatsuyama JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Kohei Uchima JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Hiroshi Tsubaki JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Kazuo Inoue JPN Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
0 Laurent Evrard BEL Team 3m  
0 Jelle Goderis BEL Team 3m  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES