FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tro Bro Léon 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Martin Mortensen DEN One Pro Cycling 4:50:36
2 Peter Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +0
3 Florian Vachon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
4 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +0
5 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj +0
6 Yohann Gene FRA Direct Energie +4
7 Baptiste Planckaert BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +17
8 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +17
9 Mihkel Räim EST Cycling Academy Team +17
10 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +20
11 Maxime Renault FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +31
12 Yannis Yssaad FRA Armee De Terre +31
13 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +31
14 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +31
15 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +31
16 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +31
17 Guillaume Thévenot FRA Direct Energie +31
18 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +31
19 Alexis Bodiot FRA Armee De Terre +31
20 Julien Duval FRA Armee De Terre +31
21 Anthony Delaplace FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +31
22 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +31
23 Alo Jakin EST Hp-btp Auber 93 +31
24 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +31
25 Dion Smith NZL One Pro Cycling +31
26 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +31
27 Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie +31
28 Hayden Mccormick NZL One Pro Cycling +31
29 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Direct Energie +31
30 Benoit Jarrier FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +31
31 Flavien Dassonville FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +31
32 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +31
33 Romain Combaud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +31
34 Vegard Breen NOR Fortuneo - Vital Concept +31
35 Francis Mourey FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +31
36 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Direct Energie +31
37 Christophe Laborie FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +31
38 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj +39
39 Benoît Sinner FRA Armee De Terre +51
40 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03
41 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:18
42 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +1:33
43 Clément Venturini FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:41
44 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +1:41
45 Xandro Meurisse BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +1:41
46 Marcel Meisen GER Team Kuota-lotto +1:41
47 Timothy Stevens BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +1:41
48 Frederique Robert BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +1:41
49 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +1:41
50 Olivier Pardini BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +1:44
51 Jordan Levasseur FRA Armee De Terre +2:29
52 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +2:37
53 Dennis Coenen BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +2:37
54 David Boucher FRA Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +2:37
55 Thomas Rostollan FRA Armee De Terre +2:37
56 Gerry Druyts BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +2:37
57 David Menut FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +3:21
58 Lilian Calmejane FRA Direct Energie +3:58
59 Franck Bonnamour FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +4:40
60 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Armee De Terre +4:40
61 Anthony Maldonado FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +5:44
62 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +5:44
63 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +5:44
64 Julien El Fares FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +5:44
0 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj  
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj  
0 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Loïc Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Fredrik Strand Galta NOR Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Jeremy Cornu FRA Direct Energie  
0 Romain Guillemois FRA Direct Energie  
0 Kevin Ledanois FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Sebastian Lander DEN One Pro Cycling  
0 Samuel Williams GBR One Pro Cycling  
0 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Roth  
0 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth  
0 Frank Pasche SUI Team Roth  
0 Colin Stüssi SUI Team Roth  
0 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Roth  
0 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth  
0 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Bryan Alaphilippe FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Guillaume Boivin CAN Cycling Academy Team  
0 Dan Craven NAM Cycling Academy Team  
0 Lubos Malovec SVK Cycling Academy Team  
0 Wojciech Migdal POL Cycling Academy Team  
0 Aviv Yechzkel ISR Cycling Academy Team  
0 Guy Sagiv ISR Cycling Academy Team  
0 Zohar Hadari ISR Cycling Academy Team  
0 Gotzon Udondo ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Aritz Bagües ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Ander Barrenetxea ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Eneko Lizarralde ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Peio Olaberria ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Hp-btp Auber 93  
0 Théo Vimpere FRA Hp-btp Auber 93  
0 César Bihel FRA Hp-btp Auber 93  
0 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
0 Florent Pereira FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
0 Felix Pouilly FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
0 Louis Verhelst BEL Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
0 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
0 Lukas Löer GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Felix Drumm GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Christopher Hatz GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Dario Rapps GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Tobias Knaup GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Richard Weinzheimer GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Jelle Goderis BEL Team 3m  
0 Gertjan De Vos BEL Team 3m  
0 Laurent Evrard BEL Team 3m  
0 Piotr Havik NED Team 3m  
0 Dick Janssens NED Team 3m  
0 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Team 3m  
0 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Pieter Jacobs BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team  
0 Rob Ruijgh NED Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES