FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Nord-Hollande 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Mathias Westergaard DEN Team Almeborg-bornholm 4:21:10
2 Jim Van Den Berg NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +7
3 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +7
4 Jasper Frahm GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +7
5 Julius Van Den Berg NED Seg Racing Academy +7
6 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +7
7 Jim Lindenberg NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +7
8 Tim Rodenburg NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +7
9 Dion Beukeboom NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +7
10 Martijn De Jong NED Seg Racing Academy +7
11 Roy Eefting NED +12
12 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel-cebon +12
13 Nicolai Brochner DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +12
14 Johim Ariesen NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +12
15 Arvid De Kleijn NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +12
16 Stefan Kreder NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +12
17 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Superano Ham - Isorex +12
18 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Rietumu-delfin +12
19 Stephan Bakker NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +12
20 Christian Koch GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +12
21 Dex Groen NED +12
22 Jens Geerinck BEL Cibel-cebon +12
23 Joris Blokker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +12
24 Marco Doets NED Baby-dump Cyclingteam +12
25 Yoeri Havik NED Team 3m +12
26 Mike Terpstra NED +12
27 Carl Soballa GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +12
28 Wim Stroetinga NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +12
29 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +12
30 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu-delfin +12
31 Kenny Willems BEL Team 3m +12
32 Jarno Gmelich NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +12
33 Remco Te Brake NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +18
34 Luuk Lohuis NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +20
35 Lars Van De Vall NED Baby-dump Cyclingteam +20
36 Craig Evers AUS Data#3 Cisco Racing Team P/b Scody +20
37 Melvin Van Zijl NED Team 3m +22
38 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m +22
39 Jaap De Man NED Team 3m +22
40 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +33
41 Tijmen Eising NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +33
42 Massimo Graziato ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +38
43 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu-delfin +42
44 Gijs Verdick NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:08
45 Ruben Geerinckx BEL Superano Ham - Isorex +1:22
46 Christophe Sleurs BEL Team 3m +1:59
47 Nils Wolfenbuttel NED +4:30
48 Luuc Bugter NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +4:30
49 Sjors Dekker NED Baby-dump Cyclingteam +4:30
50 Thijs Van Beusichem NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +4:30
51 Jorn Buning NED +4:30
0 Jordy Van Loon NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel  
0 Bart Dielissen NED Baby-dump Cyclingteam  
0 Justin Timmermans NED Baby-dump Cyclingteam  
0 Tristan Timmermans NED Baby-dump Cyclingteam  
0 Johannes De Paepe BEL Cibel-cebon  
0 Thomas Ongena BEL Cibel-cebon  
0 Glenn Rotty BEL Cibel-cebon  
0 Niels Vandyck BEL Cibel-cebon  
0 Maikel Bos NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Adriaan Janssen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Robbert De Greef NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke  
0 Daan Meijers NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke  
0 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke  
0 Alex Grunke AUS Data#3 Cisco Racing Team P/b Scody  
0 Thomas Hubbard NZL Data#3 Cisco Racing Team P/b Scody  
0 Saxon Irvine AUS Data#3 Cisco Racing Team P/b Scody  
0 Dylan Newbery AUS Data#3 Cisco Racing Team P/b Scody  
0 Scott Thomas NZL Data#3 Cisco Racing Team P/b Scody  
0 Andy Beran GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Leon Berger GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Robert Kessler GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Leon R. Rohde GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Derk Abel Beckeringh NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Eriks Toms Gavars LAT Rietumu-delfin  
0 Deins Kanepejs LAT Rietumu-delfin  
0 Peeter Pruus EST Rietumu-delfin  
0 Aleksandrs Rublevskis LAT Rietumu-delfin  
0 Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Jesper Bundgaard Winkel DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Steffen Munk Christiansen DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Tobias Mørch Kongstad DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Jesper Morkov DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Morten Ollegaard DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Zhi Hui Jiang CHN Seg Racing Academy  
0 Marten Kooistra NED Seg Racing Academy  
0 Jenthe Biermans BEL Seg Racing Academy  
0 Henrik Evensen NOR Seg Racing Academy  
0 Dillon Byrne GBR Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Alexander Cools BEL Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Andrew Leigh GBR Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Alessandro Soenens BEL Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Kevin Verwaest BEL Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Stefan Djurhuus DEN Team Almeborg-bornholm  
0 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen DEN Team Almeborg-bornholm  
0 Erik Lahm DEN Team Almeborg-bornholm  
0 Christoffer Lisson DEN Team Almeborg-bornholm  
0 Simon Bigum DEN Team Almeborg-bornholm  
0 Jesper Schultz DEN Team Almeborg-bornholm  
0 Emil Toudal DEN Team Almeborg-bornholm  
0 Ivan Centrone LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Jan Petelin LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Wayne Stijns NED Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Tiago Da Silva LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Ricardo Van Dongen NED Team 3m  
0 Jonathan Breyne BEL Veranclassic-ago  
0 Arnaud Voss BEL Veranclassic-ago  
0 Julien Deschesne BEL Veranclassic-ago  
0 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic-ago  
0 Sam Lennertz BEL Veranclassic-ago  
0 Yannick Mayer GER Veranclassic-ago  
0 Robin Mertens BEL Veranclassic-ago  
0 Ioannis Spanopoulos GRE Veranclassic-ago  
0 Chiel Breukelman NED  
0 Olaf Potze NED  
0 Rick Goeree NED  
0 Niels Potze NED  
0 Rutger Reink NED  
0 Stan Wijkel NED  
0 Ocko Geserick NED  
0 Mick Du Prie NED  
0 Alex Mengoulas NED  
0 Fabian Van Eis NED  
0 Wouter Sybrandy NED  
0 Jelmer Asjes NED  
0 Jermo Le Fevre NED  
0 Max Appelman NED  
0 Bart Harmsen NED  
0 Oscar Van Wijk NED  
0 Dylan Van Zijl NED  
0 Björn Bakker NED  
0 Martin Kelderman NED  
0 Robin Löwik NED  
0 Martijn Dijkstra NED  
0 James Judd NZL  
0 Youri Van Iersel NED  
0 Gijs Van 't Westeinde NED  
0 Ruud Appelman NED  
0 Douwe Daatselaar NED  
0 Joris De Boer NED  
0 Robbert-jan Mol NED  
0 Sven Broekaart NED  
0 Ruben Dorren NED  
0 Florian Smits NED  
0 Stijn Bankras NED  
0 Dorus De Rijk NED  
0 Jake Griffin NED  
0 Mitchell Huenders NED  
0 Maarten Junte NED  
0 Leon Koch NED  
0 Raymond Splinter NED  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES