FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour des Apennins 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Sergey Firsanov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo 4:55:45
2 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +25
3 Mauro Finetto ITA Unieuro Wilier +25
4 Pierpaolo Ficara ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +25
5 Matteo Busato ITA Southeast - Venezuela +25
6 Antonio Santoro ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +25
7 Simone Petilli ITA Lampre - Merida +25
8 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +35
9 Daniele Ratto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +1:02
10 Marco Tizza ITA D'amico Bottecchia +1:02
11 Amanuel Gebrezgabihier ERI Dimension Data For Qhubeka +1:02
12 Davide Pacchiardo ITA Gm Europa Ovini +1:02
13 Michele Gazzarra ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis +1:02
14 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:02
15 Marco Tecchio ITA Unieuro Wilier +1:02
16 Ildar Arslanov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +1:10
17 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:18
18 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +2:10
19 Oleksandr Prevar UKR Kolss-bdc Team +3:20
20 David Belda Garcia ESP Team Roth +3:20
21 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +3:20
22 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:10
23 Marco Zamparella ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +4:10
24 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +4:10
25 Paolo Ciavatta ITA D'amico Bottecchia +4:10
26 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +4:10
27 Alexander Kolobnev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +4:10
28 Davide Vigano ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:10
29 Louis Meintjes RSA Lampre - Merida +4:10
30 Davide Mucelli ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +4:10
31 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +4:10
32 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:10
33 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR Kolss-bdc Team +5:07
34 Danilo Celano ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +6:10
35 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +6:10
36 Vitaliy Buts UKR Kolss-bdc Team +6:10
37 Aleksey Rybalkin RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +6:32
38 Alexander Foliforov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +6:32
39 Julen Amezqueta ESP Southeast - Venezuela +7:20
40 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +7:20
41 Filippo Pozzato ITA Southeast - Venezuela +8:15
42 Redi Halilaj ALB Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +8:15
43 Mykhaylo Kononenko UKR Kolss-bdc Team +8:15
44 Andriy Vasylyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +8:20
45 Andriy Khripta UKR Kolss-bdc Team +9:25
46 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Unieuro Wilier +10:25
47 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +10:25
48 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +10:25
49 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +10:25
50 Diego Rubio ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +10:25
51 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +12:21
52 Fabio Tommassini ITA D'amico Bottecchia +12:21
53 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth +13:10
54 Evgeny Zverkov RUS Norda - Mg. K Vis +13:56
55 Antonio Di Sante ITA Gm Europa Ovini +13:56
56 Federico Borella ITA Gm Europa Ovini +13:56
57 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +13:56
58 Samuele Conti ITA Southeast - Venezuela +13:56
59 Andrea Cacciotti ITA Unieuro Wilier +13:56
60 Enrique Sanz ESP Southeast - Venezuela +13:56
61 Cristian Rodriguez Martin ESP Southeast - Venezuela +13:56
62 Mirko Trosino ITA Southeast - Venezuela +13:56
63 Marco Molteni ITA Unieuro Wilier +13:56
64 Stefano Nardelli ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis +13:56
65 Giacomo Giuliani ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis +13:56
66 Uri Martins MEX Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +13:56
67 Michele Scartezzini ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis +13:56
68 Giovanni Pedretti ITA Unieuro Wilier +13:56
69 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +13:56
70 Andrey Sazanov RUS Gm Europa Ovini +13:56
71 Simone Ravanelli ITA Unieuro Wilier +13:56
72 Sergiy Lagkuti UKR Kolss-bdc Team +13:56
73 Uros Repse SLO Meridiana Kamen Team +13:56
74 Michele Viola ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +13:56
75 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +13:56
76 José Alberto Marquez Moreno ESP Gm Europa Ovini +13:56
77 Mattia Frapporti ITA Unieuro Wilier +13:56
78 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +13:56
79 Daniel Martínez COL Southeast - Venezuela +13:56
80 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:56
81 Nicola Toffali ITA Team Roth +13:56
0 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre - Merida  
0 Gang Xu CHN Lampre - Merida  
0 Luca Chirico ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Mirco Maestri ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Paolo Simion ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Alexander Serov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Manabu Ishibashi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Antonio Viola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Marco D'urbano ITA Team Roth  
0 Giacomo Tomio ITA Team Roth  
0 Gian Marco Di Francesco ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis  
0 Nicola Gaffurini ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis  
0 Niccolo' Salvietti ITA Norda - Mg. K Vis  
0 Elia Favilli ITA Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 David Jabuka CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Paolo Rigo CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Dmytro Ponomarenko UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Sergii Movchan UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Volodymyr Kogut UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Giorgio Bocchiola ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Fabio Chinello ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Nicola Genovese ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Daniel Gines Martin ESP D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Antonio Parrinello ITA D'amico Bottecchia  
0 Julian Schulze GER Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling  
0 Moritz Fußnegger GER Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling  
0 Georg Loef GER Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling  
0 Joshua Stritzinger GER Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling  
0 Kai Kautz GER Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling  
0 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Matteo Rotondi ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Andrea Ruscetta ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Jayde Julius RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Ryan Gibbons RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Stefan De Bod RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Shameeg Salie RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES