FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Romandie 2016 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team 2:33:19
2 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +6
3 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +7
4 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +8
5 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +9
6 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +11
7 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal +11
8 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +11
9 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +12
10 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +12
11 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +13
12 Marcel Kittel GER Etixx - Quick Step +13
13 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +15
14 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +15
15 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +15
16 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +16
17 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +16
18 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +16
19 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lotto Soudal +16
20 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +17
21 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +17
22 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +17
23 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +18
24 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +18
25 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing +18
26 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +18
27 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +19
28 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +19
29 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +20
30 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20
31 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +20
32 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team +21
33 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +22
34 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +23
35 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +23
36 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +23
37 Pierre Rolland FRA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +23
38 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge +23
39 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +23
40 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step +23
41 Bob Jungels LUX Etixx - Quick Step +24
42 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +24
43 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +24
44 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +24
45 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +24
46 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +24
47 Jack Haig AUS Orica Greenedge +25
48 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +25
49 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +25
50 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +25
51 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +25
52 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +25
53 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff +26
54 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +26
55 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky +26
56 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +26
57 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +26
58 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +27
59 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek Factory Racing +27
60 Peter Stetina USA Trek Factory Racing +27
61 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff +27
62 Louis Meintjes RSA Lampre - Merida +28
63 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +28
64 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +28
65 Cameron Meyer AUS Team Dimension Data +29
66 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +30
67 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +30
68 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +30
69 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +30
70 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +30
71 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +31
72 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff +31
73 Rein Taaramae EST Team Katusha +32
74 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +32
75 Yury Trofimov RUS Tinkoff +33
76 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Fdj +33
77 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +33
78 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +34
79 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +34
80 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff +35
81 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +35
82 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +36
83 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +36
84 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +36
85 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +36
86 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +36
87 Richie Porte AUS Bmc Racing Team +37
88 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +38
89 Gaetan Bille BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +38
90 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +38
91 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff +39
92 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +39
93 Bruno Pires POR Team Roth +39
94 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Dimension Data +39
95 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +39
96 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +41
97 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data +43
98 Nathan Brown USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +43
99 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +44
100 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +44
101 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +44
102 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling +44
103 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +45
104 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +46
105 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +51
106 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +52
107 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +52
108 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth +52
109 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +53
110 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +54
111 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +59
112 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +1:13
113 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +1:14
114 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing +2:41
115 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +5:01
116 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +5:07
117 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +5:11
118 Jack Bobridge AUS Trek Factory Racing +5:14
119 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +5:23
120 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky +5:24
121 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +5:24
122 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +5:28
123 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +5:29
124 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +5:30
125 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +5:32
126 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +5:32
127 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +5:32
128 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +5:34
129 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +5:36
130 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team +5:37
131 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +5:38
132 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:39
133 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +5:40
134 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +5:41
135 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +5:42
136 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin +5:44
137 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:44
138 Julien Bernard FRA Trek Factory Racing +5:45
139 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +5:46
140 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +5:46
141 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +5:47
142 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +5:47
143 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +5:49
144 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +5:50
145 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data +6:06
146 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +6:10
147 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8:13
148 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +8:15
149 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff +8:22
150 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:23
151 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8:26
152 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin +8:26
153 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff +8:27
154 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:29
155 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth +8:32
156 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +8:39
157 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +8:39
0 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES