FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Romandie 2016 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team 7:02:05
2 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +18
3 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +20
4 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +32
5 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +36
6 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +37
7 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +42
8 Pierre Rolland FRA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +43
9 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +44
10 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +46
11 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +47
12 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff +47
13 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +57
14 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +58
15 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Fdj +1:01
16 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +1:06
17 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lotto Soudal +1:07
18 Louis Meintjes RSA Lampre - Merida +1:19
19 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:24
20 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:24
21 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +1:36
22 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +1:45
23 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:47
24 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:58
25 Rein Taaramae EST Team Katusha +2:00
26 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +2:04
27 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +2:07
28 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +2:09
29 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff +2:33
30 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:34
31 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +2:41
32 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +2:48
33 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +3:22
34 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +3:23
35 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +3:29
36 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:30
37 Nathan Brown USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +3:42
38 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data +4:28
39 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +4:34
40 Jack Haig AUS Orica Greenedge +4:46
41 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek Factory Racing +4:48
42 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +4:49
43 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +4:55
44 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Dimension Data +5:00
45 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:50
46 Yury Trofimov RUS Tinkoff +6:14
47 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff +6:20
48 Bruno Pires POR Team Roth +6:20
49 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +6:38
50 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +6:38
51 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +6:51
52 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +7:15
53 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +7:21
54 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +7:22
55 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +7:24
56 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +7:25
57 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +7:29
58 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +7:31
59 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff +7:32
60 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9:16
61 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +9:27
62 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +10:43
63 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +10:47
64 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team +10:54
65 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +11:25
66 Bob Jungels LUX Etixx - Quick Step +11:38
67 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11:38
68 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +11:39
69 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +11:41
70 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11:41
71 Peter Stetina USA Trek Factory Racing +11:41
72 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +11:48
73 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +11:55
74 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +11:59
75 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +15:30
76 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +16:10
77 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +16:11
78 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +16:16
79 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +16:16
80 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +16:20
81 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff +16:21
82 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +16:21
83 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +16:22
84 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +16:25
85 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +16:30
86 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +16:30
87 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth +16:38
88 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +16:39
89 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +16:45
90 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +16:46
91 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +16:52
92 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +17:49
93 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky +17:50
94 Gaetan Bille BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +18:50
95 Marcel Kittel GER Etixx - Quick Step +20:42
96 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +20:46
97 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing +20:47
98 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20:49
99 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +20:52
100 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step +20:52
101 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +20:54
102 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +20:55
103 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +20:57
104 Cameron Meyer AUS Team Dimension Data +20:58
105 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +20:59
106 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +21:05
107 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +21:07
108 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +21:07
109 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +21:08
110 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling +21:13
111 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +21:15
112 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +21:16
113 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +21:21
114 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +21:26
115 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +21:43
116 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +21:56
117 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22:25
118 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +23:05
119 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff +24:08
120 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +24:25
121 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +25:30
122 Jack Bobridge AUS Trek Factory Racing +25:43
123 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +25:52
124 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +25:53
125 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +25:57
126 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +25:58
127 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +26:01
128 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +26:01
129 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +26:03
130 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +26:05
131 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team +26:06
132 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +26:07
133 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +26:11
134 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +26:13
135 Julien Bernard FRA Trek Factory Racing +26:14
136 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +26:15
137 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +26:16
138 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +26:16
139 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +26:18
140 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +26:19
141 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin +28:41
142 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +28:42
143 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +28:55
144 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin +28:55
145 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth +29:01
146 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +29:08
147 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky +30:18
148 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +30:40
149 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data +31:00
0 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff  
0 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky  
0 Richie Porte AUS Bmc Racing Team  
0 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux autres résultats

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES