FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Romandie 2016 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team 7:02:05
2 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +18
3 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +20
4 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +32
5 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +36
6 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +37
7 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +42
8 Pierre Rolland FRA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +43
9 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +44
10 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +46
11 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +47
12 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff +47
13 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +57
14 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +58
15 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Fdj +1:01
16 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +1:06
17 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lotto Soudal +1:07
18 Louis Meintjes RSA Lampre - Merida +1:19
19 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:24
20 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:24
21 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +1:36
22 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +1:45
23 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:47
24 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:58
25 Rein Taaramae EST Team Katusha +2:00
26 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +2:04
27 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +2:07
28 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +2:09
29 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff +2:33
30 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:34
31 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +2:41
32 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +2:48
33 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +3:22
34 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +3:23
35 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +3:29
36 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:30
37 Nathan Brown USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +3:42
38 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data +4:28
39 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +4:34
40 Jack Haig AUS Orica Greenedge +4:46
41 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek Factory Racing +4:48
42 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +4:49
43 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +4:55
44 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Dimension Data +5:00
45 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:50
46 Yury Trofimov RUS Tinkoff +6:14
47 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff +6:20
48 Bruno Pires POR Team Roth +6:20
49 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +6:38
50 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +6:38
51 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +6:51
52 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +7:15
53 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +7:21
54 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +7:22
55 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +7:24
56 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +7:25
57 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +7:29
58 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +7:31
59 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff +7:32
60 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9:16
61 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +9:27
62 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +10:43
63 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +10:47
64 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team +10:54
65 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +11:25
66 Bob Jungels LUX Etixx - Quick Step +11:38
67 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11:38
68 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +11:39
69 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +11:41
70 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11:41
71 Peter Stetina USA Trek Factory Racing +11:41
72 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +11:48
73 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +11:55
74 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +11:59
75 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +15:30
76 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +16:10
77 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +16:11
78 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +16:16
79 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +16:16
80 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +16:20
81 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff +16:21
82 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +16:21
83 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +16:22
84 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +16:25
85 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +16:30
86 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +16:30
87 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth +16:38
88 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +16:39
89 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +16:45
90 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +16:46
91 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +16:52
92 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +17:49
93 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky +17:50
94 Gaetan Bille BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +18:50
95 Marcel Kittel GER Etixx - Quick Step +20:42
96 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +20:46
97 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing +20:47
98 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20:49
99 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +20:52
100 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step +20:52
101 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +20:54
102 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +20:55
103 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +20:57
104 Cameron Meyer AUS Team Dimension Data +20:58
105 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +20:59
106 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +21:05
107 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +21:07
108 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +21:07
109 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +21:08
110 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling +21:13
111 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +21:15
112 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +21:16
113 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +21:21
114 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +21:26
115 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +21:43
116 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +21:56
117 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22:25
118 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +23:05
119 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff +24:08
120 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +24:25
121 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +25:30
122 Jack Bobridge AUS Trek Factory Racing +25:43
123 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +25:52
124 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +25:53
125 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +25:57
126 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +25:58
127 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +26:01
128 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +26:01
129 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +26:03
130 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +26:05
131 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team +26:06
132 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +26:07
133 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +26:11
134 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +26:13
135 Julien Bernard FRA Trek Factory Racing +26:14
136 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +26:15
137 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +26:16
138 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +26:16
139 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +26:18
140 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +26:19
141 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin +28:41
142 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +28:42
143 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +28:55
144 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin +28:55
145 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth +29:01
146 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +29:08
147 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky +30:18
148 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +30:40
149 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data +31:00
0 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff  
0 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky  
0 Richie Porte AUS Bmc Racing Team  
0 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE