FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Romandie 2016 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj 20:21
2 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +2
3 Bob Jungels LUX Etixx - Quick Step +9
4 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky +9
5 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +9
6 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +9
7 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +17
8 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +18
9 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +22
10 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff +25
11 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +25
12 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +26
13 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +30
14 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +33
15 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Fdj +33
16 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +36
17 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +38
18 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +38
19 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +38
20 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +39
21 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +40
22 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +44
23 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff +45
24 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +45
25 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +45
26 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +46
27 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +48
28 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +48
29 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +49
30 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +51
31 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +54
32 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +54
33 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +56
34 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +56
35 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +59
36 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +59
37 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lotto Soudal +59
38 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:00
39 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:01
40 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +1:01
41 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:02
42 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek Factory Racing +1:05
43 Pierre Rolland FRA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +1:10
44 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:10
45 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:11
46 Jack Haig AUS Orica Greenedge +1:11
47 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +1:13
48 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +1:13
49 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +1:14
50 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +1:15
51 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +1:16
52 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +1:21
53 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +1:21
54 Cameron Meyer AUS Team Dimension Data +1:21
55 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +1:22
56 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +1:23
57 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +1:24
58 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +1:24
59 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +1:25
60 Jack Bobridge AUS Trek Factory Racing +1:26
61 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +1:26
62 Yury Trofimov RUS Tinkoff +1:26
63 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:27
64 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team +1:29
65 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff +1:29
66 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +1:31
67 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +1:31
68 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +1:32
69 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +1:32
70 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:32
71 Peter Stetina USA Trek Factory Racing +1:33
72 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:33
73 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff +1:34
74 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +1:34
75 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +1:34
76 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +1:34
77 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +1:35
78 Gaetan Bille BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:37
79 Nathan Brown USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +1:38
80 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +1:39
81 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +1:39
82 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data +1:41
83 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +1:42
84 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +1:47
85 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Dimension Data +1:48
86 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:48
87 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +1:48
88 Marcel Kittel GER Etixx - Quick Step +1:49
89 Bruno Pires POR Team Roth +1:49
90 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:49
91 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +1:50
92 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling +1:50
93 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +1:50
94 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:52
95 Julien Bernard FRA Trek Factory Racing +1:55
96 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +1:58
97 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team +1:58
98 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +1:59
99 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:01
100 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +2:01
101 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +2:02
102 Louis Meintjes RSA Lampre - Merida +2:05
103 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +2:06
104 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:07
105 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth +2:09
106 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:09
107 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +2:10
108 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:15
109 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +2:16
110 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +2:18
111 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +2:19
112 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:19
113 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +2:20
114 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +2:21
115 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +2:24
116 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +2:25
117 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:26
118 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +2:27
119 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step +2:29
120 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +2:29
121 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +2:31
122 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth +2:33
123 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +2:33
124 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin +2:35
125 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +2:36
126 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +2:37
127 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +2:41
128 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky +2:42
129 Rein Taaramae EST Team Katusha +2:46
130 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin +2:52
131 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +2:53
132 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:55
133 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +3:00
134 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +3:02
135 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +3:05
136 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff +3:06
137 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +3:06
138 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing +3:08
139 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:08
140 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +3:13
141 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +3:14
142 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +3:15
143 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +3:15
144 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +3:16
145 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +3:29
146 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +3:31
147 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data +3:43
148 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +3:44
149 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff +3:48

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE