FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Romandie 2016 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj 20:21
2 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +2
3 Bob Jungels LUX Etixx - Quick Step +9
4 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky +9
5 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +9
6 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +9
7 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +17
8 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +18
9 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +22
10 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff +25
11 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +25
12 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +26
13 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +30
14 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +33
15 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Fdj +33
16 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +36
17 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +38
18 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +38
19 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +38
20 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +39
21 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +40
22 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +44
23 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff +45
24 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +45
25 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +45
26 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +46
27 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +48
28 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +48
29 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +49
30 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +51
31 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +54
32 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +54
33 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +56
34 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +56
35 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +59
36 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +59
37 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lotto Soudal +59
38 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:00
39 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:01
40 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +1:01
41 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:02
42 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek Factory Racing +1:05
43 Pierre Rolland FRA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +1:10
44 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:10
45 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:11
46 Jack Haig AUS Orica Greenedge +1:11
47 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +1:13
48 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +1:13
49 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +1:14
50 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +1:15
51 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +1:16
52 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +1:21
53 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +1:21
54 Cameron Meyer AUS Team Dimension Data +1:21
55 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +1:22
56 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +1:23
57 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +1:24
58 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +1:24
59 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +1:25
60 Jack Bobridge AUS Trek Factory Racing +1:26
61 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +1:26
62 Yury Trofimov RUS Tinkoff +1:26
63 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:27
64 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team +1:29
65 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff +1:29
66 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +1:31
67 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +1:31
68 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +1:32
69 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +1:32
70 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:32
71 Peter Stetina USA Trek Factory Racing +1:33
72 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:33
73 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff +1:34
74 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +1:34
75 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +1:34
76 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +1:34
77 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +1:35
78 Gaetan Bille BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:37
79 Nathan Brown USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +1:38
80 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +1:39
81 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +1:39
82 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data +1:41
83 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +1:42
84 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +1:47
85 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Dimension Data +1:48
86 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:48
87 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +1:48
88 Marcel Kittel GER Etixx - Quick Step +1:49
89 Bruno Pires POR Team Roth +1:49
90 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:49
91 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +1:50
92 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling +1:50
93 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +1:50
94 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:52
95 Julien Bernard FRA Trek Factory Racing +1:55
96 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +1:58
97 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team +1:58
98 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +1:59
99 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:01
100 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +2:01
101 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +2:02
102 Louis Meintjes RSA Lampre - Merida +2:05
103 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +2:06
104 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:07
105 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth +2:09
106 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:09
107 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +2:10
108 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:15
109 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +2:16
110 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +2:18
111 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +2:19
112 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:19
113 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +2:20
114 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +2:21
115 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +2:24
116 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +2:25
117 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:26
118 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +2:27
119 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step +2:29
120 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +2:29
121 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +2:31
122 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth +2:33
123 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +2:33
124 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin +2:35
125 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +2:36
126 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +2:37
127 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +2:41
128 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky +2:42
129 Rein Taaramae EST Team Katusha +2:46
130 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin +2:52
131 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +2:53
132 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:55
133 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +3:00
134 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +3:02
135 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +3:05
136 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff +3:06
137 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +3:06
138 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing +3:08
139 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:08
140 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +3:13
141 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +3:14
142 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +3:15
143 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +3:15
144 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +3:16
145 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +3:29
146 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +3:31
147 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data +3:43
148 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +3:44
149 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff +3:48

Retour aux autres résultats

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES