FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Romandie 2016 - Classement général # 3

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team 7:22:35
2 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +23
3 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +26
4 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +29
5 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +50
6 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +1:06
7 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +1:11
8 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +1:12
9 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +1:22
10 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff +1:23
11 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +1:24
12 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Fdj +1:25
13 Pierre Rolland FRA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +1:44
14 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +1:48
15 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lotto Soudal +1:57
16 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +2:09
17 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:09
18 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +2:15
19 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:17
20 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +2:26
21 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +2:28
22 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +2:40
23 Louis Meintjes RSA Lampre - Merida +3:15
24 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +3:18
25 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +3:19
26 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:21
27 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +3:23
28 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:26
29 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +3:45
30 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff +3:53
31 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +4:02
32 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +4:33
33 Rein Taaramae EST Team Katusha +4:37
34 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +4:44
35 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +5:02
36 Nathan Brown USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +5:11
37 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +5:21
38 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:36
39 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek Factory Racing +5:44
40 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +5:44
41 Jack Haig AUS Orica Greenedge +5:48
42 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data +6:00
43 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +6:21
44 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Dimension Data +6:39
45 Yury Trofimov RUS Tinkoff +7:31
46 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +7:39
47 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +7:44
48 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:50
49 Bruno Pires POR Team Roth +8:00
50 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +8:03
51 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +8:15
52 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +8:17
53 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +8:36
54 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +8:42
55 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff +8:57
56 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +8:57
57 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff +9:17
58 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +9:44
59 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9:51
60 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +9:59
61 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +11:22
62 Bob Jungels LUX Etixx - Quick Step +11:38
63 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +11:56
64 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team +12:14
65 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +12:23
66 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +12:44
67 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +12:45
68 Peter Stetina USA Trek Factory Racing +13:05
69 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +13:11
70 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +13:24
71 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +13:31
72 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:33
73 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +14:09
74 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +14:24
75 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +15:57
76 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff +16:37
77 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +16:46
78 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +17:02
79 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +17:21
80 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +17:37
81 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky +17:50
82 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +17:52
83 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +17:54
84 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +18:17
85 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +18:17
86 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +18:18
87 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +18:23
88 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +18:25
89 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +18:32
90 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +18:42
91 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +19:02
92 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth +19:02
93 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +19:58
94 Gaetan Bille BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +20:18
95 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +21:21
96 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +21:47
97 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +21:51
98 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +21:58
99 Cameron Meyer AUS Team Dimension Data +22:10
100 Marcel Kittel GER Etixx - Quick Step +22:22
101 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +22:23
102 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +22:29
103 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +22:31
104 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +22:33
105 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +22:48
106 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +22:52
107 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling +22:54
108 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +22:56
109 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +23:04
110 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step +23:12
111 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +23:25
112 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +23:38
113 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing +23:46
114 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +23:51
115 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +24:05
116 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +24:23
117 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +24:47
118 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +25:17
119 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +26:12
120 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +26:39
121 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +26:48
122 Jack Bobridge AUS Trek Factory Racing +27:00
123 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +27:14
124 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +27:28
125 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +27:46
126 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff +27:47
127 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team +27:55
128 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +28:00
129 Julien Bernard FRA Trek Factory Racing +28:00
130 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +28:07
131 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +28:11
132 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +28:21
133 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +28:23
134 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +28:25
135 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +28:51
136 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +29:03
137 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +29:04
138 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +29:09
139 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +29:10
140 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +29:13
141 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +29:33
142 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth +31:01
143 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin +31:07
144 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin +31:38
145 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +31:54
146 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +32:28
147 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +32:51
148 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky +32:51
149 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data +34:34
0 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff  
0 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky  
0 Richie Porte AUS Bmc Racing Team  
0 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES