FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Romandie 2016 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team 16:20:20
2 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +19
3 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +23
4 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +26
5 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +57
6 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +1:12
7 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +1:16
8 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +1:16
9 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +1:24
10 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +1:27
11 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Fdj +1:32
12 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:24
13 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +2:33
14 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lotto Soudal +3:25
15 Pierre Rolland FRA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +3:29
16 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +4:21
17 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +5:13
18 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +5:25
19 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +5:25
20 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff +5:59
21 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:06
22 Rein Taaramae EST Team Katusha +7:22
23 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +9:06
24 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +10:21
25 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +10:32
26 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Dimension Data +12:25
27 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +17:07
28 Yury Trofimov RUS Tinkoff +17:17
29 Nathan Brown USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +17:18
30 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +17:33
31 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +17:38
32 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +17:46
33 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +18:04
34 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +18:50
35 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +19:17
36 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +19:36
37 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +21:11
38 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky +21:12
39 Jack Haig AUS Orica Greenedge +21:21
40 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +23:28
41 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +23:50
42 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +24:16
43 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +24:19
44 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +25:17
45 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +26:08
46 Peter Stetina USA Trek Factory Racing +26:29
47 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data +27:35
48 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +28:48
49 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +28:51
50 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +28:57
51 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +29:42
52 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +29:52
53 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +30:27
54 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +31:00
55 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +31:48
56 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +32:32
57 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +33:09
58 Bruno Pires POR Team Roth +33:20
59 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +34:45
60 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +35:36
61 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +36:22
62 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +37:15
63 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +37:18
64 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +37:22
65 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +37:31
66 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +38:28
67 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +38:37
68 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +40:28
69 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +40:39
70 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +40:51
71 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +41:55
72 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +42:28
73 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling +42:32
74 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +43:40
75 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +45:21
76 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth +45:32
77 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +45:57
78 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +46:13
79 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +46:25
80 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +47:26
81 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +47:41
82 Gaetan Bille BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +48:12
83 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +48:36
84 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +48:42
85 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +48:47
86 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +49:15
87 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +49:34
88 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +49:41
89 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +49:41
90 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +50:06
91 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +50:46
92 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step +50:55
93 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +51:32
94 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing +51:40
95 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +51:45
96 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +51:48
97 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +52:30
98 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +54:00
99 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +54:23
100 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +54:54
101 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth +55:20
102 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +56:05
103 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team +56:06
104 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +56:15
105 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +56:19
106 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +56:34
107 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +56:41
108 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +56:52
109 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +56:56
110 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +56:57
111 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +58:07
112 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +58:55
113 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin +59:43
114 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +1:00:05
115 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +1:01:28
116 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +1:02:12
117 Cameron Meyer AUS Team Dimension Data +1:04:12
118 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +1:04:52
119 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +1:07:39
120 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +1:08:42
121 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:11:26
122 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +1:16:18
123 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky +1:16:35
124 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data +1:18:18
0 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff  
0 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff  
0 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff  
0 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff  
0 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff  
0 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff  
0 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky  
0 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky  
0 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky  
0 Richie Porte AUS Bmc Racing Team  
0 Marcel Kittel GER Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Bob Jungels LUX Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Julien Bernard FRA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Jack Bobridge AUS Trek Factory Racing  
0 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Victor Campenaerts BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Louis Meintjes RSA Lampre - Merida  
0 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team  
0 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling  
0 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team  
0 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES