FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Viborg 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Johim Ariesen NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel 5:02:22
2 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen DEN Team Trefor +0
3 Kasper Asgreen DEN Team Trefor +0
4 August Jensen NOR Team Coop - Oster Hus +0
5 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Coop - Oster Hus +0
6 Emil Vinjebo DEN Team Giant Scatto U23 +2
7 Krister Hagen NOR Team Coop - Oster Hus +2
8 Aske Vorre Louring DEN Coloquick - Cult +2
9 Stefan Kreder NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +5
10 Hampus Anderberg SWE Coloquick - Cult +9
11 Andreas Sandnes Olsen NOR Team Coop - Oster Hus +9
12 Pierre Moncorge FRA Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling +1:02
13 Jesper Juul Andreasen DEN Team Almeborg-bornholm +1:02
14 Søren Siggaard DEN Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling +1:02
15 Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek DEN Team Trefor +1:02
16 Jesper Schultz DEN Team Almeborg-bornholm +1:11
17 Matti Manninen FIN Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling +1:32
18 Christoffer Lisson DEN Team Almeborg-bornholm +1:32
19 Rasmus Mygind DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +1:32
20 Casper Von Folsach DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +1:43
21 Arno Van Der Zwet NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +1:43
22 Joris Blokker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +1:46
23 Torjus Sleen NOR +1:49
24 Nicklas Boje-pedersen DEN Team Giant Scatto U23 +1:49
25 Wim Stroetinga NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +1:49
26 Anders Krogh DEN +1:49
27 Niklas Henttala FIN Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling +1:49
28 Mikkel Skjellerup DEN +1:49
29 Kristian Klevgård NOR +1:49
30 Nicolaj Steen DEN Team Trefor +1:49
31 Christian Nyvang Lund DEN Coloquick - Cult +1:49
32 Thomas Nybo Riis DEN Team Trefor +1:49
33 Hans-arne Kvingedal NOR +1:49
34 Jaakko Hänninen FIN +1:49
35 Dani Petersen DEN +1:49
36 Nils Nyborg Broge DEN +1:49
37 Simon Gaal DEN Team Giant Scatto U23 +1:55
38 Patrick Clausen DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +4:00
39 Mathias Bregnhøj DEN +4:00
40 Jes Steengaard DEN +4:00
41 Domenic Weinstein GER Rad-net Rose Team +4:00
42 Henrik Andersen DEN +4:22
43 Thomas Gjodsbol DEN +5:28
44 Kim Aabjerg DEN +5:28
45 Jordy Van Loon NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +5:28
46 Casper Moltke Steen DEN +5:28
47 Nikolai Tefre Lunder NOR Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling +5:30
48 Jonas Abrahamsen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +5:30
50 Rasmus Mikiver SWE +5:30
51 Isac Lundgren SWE Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling +5:30
52 Simon Guldbæk DEN +5:30
53 Niklas Larsen DEN Team Trefor +6:39
54 Bjarne Nilsen NOR +7:10
55 Einar Kalland Olsen NOR +7:10
56 Emil Dam Sørensen DEN Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling +7:10
57 Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras GRE +7:10
58 Magnus Grov NOR +7:10
59 Jonas Romby Rernboch DEN +7:10
60 Ola Jorde NOR +7:10
61 Jonas Orset NOR +7:17
62 Lars Carstensen DEN Team Almeborg-bornholm +7:17
63 Kai Kautz GER Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling +7:17
64 Florian Nowak GER Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling +7:17
0 Alex Rasmussen DEN Coloquick - Cult  
0 Jakob Madsen DEN Coloquick - Cult  
0 Dennis Bakker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Dion Beukeboom NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Oscar Landa NOR Team Coop - Oster Hus  
0 August Jensen NOR Team Coop - Oster Hus  
0 Nicolai Brochner DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Jesper Morkov DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Morten Ollegaard DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Jim Lindenberg NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel  
0 Jasper Hamelink NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel  
0 Julian Schulze GER Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling  
0 Frederik Zeuer DEN Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling  
0 Mathias Krigbaum DEN Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling  
0 Johan Svensson SWE Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling  
0 Max Emil Boholm Korner NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Torstein Traeen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Syver Westgaard Waersted NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Marius Hafsas NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Maximilian Beyer GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Nils Schomber GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Kersten Thiele GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Leif Lampater GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Emil Ravnsholt DEN Team Almeborg-bornholm  
0 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen DEN Team Almeborg-bornholm  
0 Mads Corell DEN Team Giant Scatto U23  
0 Sergio Tu TPE Team Giant Scatto U23  
0 Marius Therkildsen DEN Team Giant Scatto U23  
0 Elias Helleskov Busk DEN Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling  
0 Marcus Bonlykke DEN Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling  
0 Christian Lindquist DEN Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling  
0 David Wederkinck Andersen DEN Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling  
0 Aleksi Hänninen FIN  
0 Petter Mattsson FIN  
0 Jesse Kaislavuo FIN  
0 Oskari Vainionpää FIN  
0 Jens Pedersen DEN  
0 Michael Kjelstrup Hou DEN  
0 Henrik Skovmose DEN  
0 Peter Thorup Kristensen DEN  
0 Karl-axel Zander SWE  
0 Jesper Johansson SWE  
0 Hannes Bergström Frisk SWE  
0 Jacob Klapwijk SWE  
0 Ray O'shaughnnessy IRL  
0 Oskar Mellegård SWE  
0 Francis Vos NED  
0 Eric Verhoven NED  
0 Tim Van Wijk NED  
0 Fabian Van Eis NED  
0 Sindre Haugsvær NOR  
0 Geir Teigland NOR  
0 Vic Hillerström SWE  
0 Johan Nystrand SWE  
0 Jakob Södergrann SWE  
0 Elias Angell Spikseth NOR  
0 Eivind Rømcke NOR  
0 Kristoffer Westgaard NOR  
0 Marius Westgaard NOR  
0 Kjetil Amundrud NOR  
0 Anders Fynbo DEN  
0 Nicolaj Amping DEN  
0 Christian Barkald NOR  
0 Arnfinn Tunset NOR  
0 Anton Tunset NOR  
0 Sasu Halme FIN  
0 Erik Relanto FIN  
0 Saku Silfver FIN  
0 Anssi Enqvist FIN  
0 Martin Stendahl NOR  
0 Jørn Fjeldavlie NOR  
0 Henrik Pettersen NOR  
0 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR  
0 Eirik B Langerud NOR  
0 Torjus Sleen NOR  
0 Tobias Foss NOR  
0 Rasmus Tiller NOR  
0 Per Strømseth NOR  
0 Hans Kristian Rudland NOR  
0 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr NOR  
0 Martin Fatnes NOR  
0 Sebastian Angelsen NOR  
0 Daniel Egeland Jarstø NOR  
0 Torkil Veyhe DEN  
0 August Poulsen DEN  
0 Mikkel Bahnsen DEN  
0 Kasper Schmidt DEN  
0 Jesper Jensen DEN  
0 Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann DEN  
0 Thomas Guldhammer DEN  
0 Mads Meyer DEN  
0 Daniel Bligaard DEN  
0 Aleksej Calmann DEN  
0 Søren Pedersen DEN  
0 Frederik Rosenbæk DEN  
0 Jannick Beck DEN  
0 Nikolaj Henning DEN  
0 Joakim Svensson DEN  
0 Benjamin Hansson DEN  
0 Sebastien Juul DEN  
0 Christian Elbaek DEN  
0 Anders Frost DEN  
0 Nicolai Stegmann DEN  
0 Jacob Kruse Jensen DEN  
0 Kris Arnth Sörensen DEN  
0 Peter Nielsen DEN  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES