FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Utah 2016 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Robin Carpenter USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear 3:56:48
2 Ruben Companioni CUB Team Jamis +6
3 Travis Mccabe USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +2:07
4 Kiel Reijnen USA Trek - Segafredo +2:07
5 David Tanner AUS Iam Cycling +2:07
6 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +2:07
7 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:07
8 Logan Owen USA Axeon Hagens Berman +2:07
9 Colin Joyce USA Axeon Hagens Berman +2:07
10 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:07
11 Jacob Rathe USA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +2:07
12 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto MEX Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +2:07
13 Pierrick Naud CAN Rally Cycling +2:07
14 Chad Beyer USA Lupus Racing Team +2:07
15 Stephen Bassett USA Team Jamis +2:07
16 Simon Pellaud SUI Iam Cycling +2:07
17 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +2:07
18 Hayden Mccormick NZL One Pro Cycling +2:07
19 Adrien Costa USA Axeon Hagens Berman +2:07
20 Neilson Powless USA Axeon Hagens Berman +2:07
21 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +2:07
22 Gregory Daniel USA Axeon Hagens Berman +2:07
23 Julien Loubet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:07
24 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +2:07
25 Steven Tronet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:07
26 Krists Neilands LAT Axeon Hagens Berman +2:07
27 Dion Smith NZL One Pro Cycling +2:07
28 Christopher Horner USA Lupus Racing Team +2:07
29 Eddie Dunbar IRL Axeon Hagens Berman +2:07
30 Fabian Lienhard SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:07
31 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Axeon Hagens Berman +2:07
32 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +2:07
33 Kris Dahl CAN Silber Pro Cycling +2:07
34 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Team Jamis +2:07
35 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:07
36 Janez Brajkovic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:07
37 Peter Stetina USA Trek - Segafredo +2:07
38 David Drouin CAN Silber Pro Cycling +2:07
39 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek - Segafredo +2:07
40 Emerson Oronte USA Rally Cycling +2:07
41 Julien Bernard FRA Trek - Segafredo +2:07
42 Jonathan Dibben GBR Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +2:07
43 Nicolae Tanovitchii MDA Lupus Racing Team +2:07
44 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:07
45 Joseph Chavarria CRC Lupus Racing Team +2:07
46 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +2:07
47 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +2:07
48 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team +2:07
49 Robbie Squire USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +2:07
50 Nicola Bagioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:07
51 Alexander Cataford CAN Silber Pro Cycling +2:07
52 Joseph Rosskopf USA Bmc Racing Team +2:07
53 Rob Britton CAN Rally Cycling +2:07
54 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:07
55 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +2:07
56 John Hornbeck USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +2:07
57 Matthew Busche USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:07
58 Andrei Krasilnikau BLR Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +2:07
59 Jacopo Mosca ITA Trek - Segafredo +2:07
60 Taylor Sheldon USA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +2:07
61 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +2:07
62 Lachlan David Morton AUS Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +2:07
63 Tanner Putt USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:07
64 Angus Morton AUS Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +2:07
65 James Oram NZL One Pro Cycling +2:07
66 Alexandr Braico MDA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +2:07
67 Kevin Ledanois FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:07
68 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +2:07
69 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Team Jamis +2:07
70 Laurent Didier LUX Trek - Segafredo +2:07
71 Elie Gesbert FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:07
72 Taylor Eisenhart USA Bmc Racing Team +2:07
73 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:07
74 Eric Marcotte USA Team Jamis +2:07
75 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:07
76 Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara COL Team Jamis +2:07
77 Tom Zirbel USA Rally Cycling +2:07
78 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:07
79 Richard Handley GBR One Pro Cycling +2:07
80 Bryan Lewis USA Lupus Racing Team +2:07
81 Barry Miller USA Lupus Racing Team +2:07
82 Frédéric Brun FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:07
83 Evan Huffman USA Rally Cycling +2:07
84 Ryan Roth CAN Silber Pro Cycling +2:07
85 Benjamin King USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +2:07
86 Alex Howes USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +2:07
87 David Gaona Vazquez MEX Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:23
88 Matthieu Jeannes FRA Lupus Racing Team +2:23
89 Luis Romero Amaran CUB Team Jamis +2:26
90 Andzs Flaksis LAT Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +2:37
91 Jordan Cheyne CAN Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +2:40
92 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek - Segafredo +2:40
93 Joshua Berry USA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +3:02
94 Daniel Eaton USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:10
95 Francis Mourey FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +3:15
96 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Lupus Racing Team +3:15
97 Joseph Lewis AUS Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +2:07
98 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4:35
99 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +5:55
100 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk +6:31
101 Danny Pate USA Rally Cycling +9:22
102 Kyle Murphy USA Team Jamis +9:22
103 Nigel Ellsay CAN Silber Pro Cycling +9:44
104 Phillip Gaimon USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +9:44
105 Adam De Vos CAN Rally Cycling +12:05
106 Matteo Dal-cin CAN Silber Pro Cycling +12:05
107 Gerd De Keijzer NED Team Novo Nordisk +12:05
108 Nicolas Masbourian CAN Silber Pro Cycling +12:05
109 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek - Segafredo +12:05
110 Benjamin Perry CAN Silber Pro Cycling +17:18
111 Eric Young USA Rally Cycling +19:08
112 Samuel Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +22:12
113 Yuma Koishi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +23:12
114 Justin Mottier FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +23:12
115 Rik Van Ijzendoorn NED Team Novo Nordisk +23:12
116 Miguel Bryon USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +23:12
117 Brian Kamstra NED Team Novo Nordisk +23:12

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE