FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Utah 2016 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Lachlan David Morton AUS Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis 4:24:49
2 Adrien Costa USA Axeon Hagens Berman +3
3 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +3
4 Joseph Rosskopf USA Bmc Racing Team +1:22
5 Rob Britton CAN Rally Cycling +1:22
6 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +1:22
7 Taylor Eisenhart USA Bmc Racing Team +1:24
8 Kiel Reijnen USA Trek - Segafredo +3:57
9 Robin Carpenter USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +3:57
10 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:57
11 Neilson Powless USA Axeon Hagens Berman +3:57
12 Janez Brajkovic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:57
13 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team +3:57
14 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Axeon Hagens Berman +3:57
15 Laurent Didier LUX Trek - Segafredo +3:57
16 Peter Stetina USA Trek - Segafredo +3:57
17 Matthew Busche USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:57
18 Robbie Squire USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +3:57
19 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +3:57
20 Logan Owen USA Axeon Hagens Berman +5:57
21 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +5:57
22 Emerson Oronte USA Rally Cycling +5:57
23 Eddie Dunbar IRL Axeon Hagens Berman +5:57
24 Julien Bernard FRA Trek - Segafredo +5:57
25 Julien Loubet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +5:57
26 Chad Beyer USA Lupus Racing Team +5:57
27 Nicolae Tanovitchii MDA Lupus Racing Team +5:57
28 Christopher Horner USA Lupus Racing Team +5:57
29 Angus Morton AUS Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +5:57
30 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +5:57
31 Alex Howes USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +5:57
32 Hayden Mccormick NZL One Pro Cycling +9:43
33 Benjamin King USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +9:43
34 Joseph Chavarria CRC Lupus Racing Team +9:43
35 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek - Segafredo +9:43
36 Jacopo Mosca ITA Trek - Segafredo +9:43
37 Elie Gesbert FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +9:43
38 Evan Huffman USA Rally Cycling +9:43
39 David Drouin CAN Silber Pro Cycling +13:41
40 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Team Jamis +13:41
41 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:41
42 Simon Pellaud SUI Iam Cycling +13:41
43 Kevin Ledanois FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +18:09
44 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +18:09
45 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +18:09
46 Ruben Companioni CUB Team Jamis +18:09
47 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +18:09
48 Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara COL Team Jamis +18:09
49 Alexander Cataford CAN Silber Pro Cycling +18:09
50 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +18:09
51 Alexandr Braico MDA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +18:09
52 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +18:09
53 Taylor Sheldon USA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +18:09
54 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +22:59
55 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek - Segafredo +22:59
56 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +22:59
57 David Gaona Vazquez MEX Nippo - Vini Fantini +22:59
58 Fabian Lienhard SUI Bmc Racing Team +22:59
59 Daniel Eaton USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +22:59
60 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto MEX Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +22:59
61 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Team Jamis +22:59
62 Benjamin Perry CAN Silber Pro Cycling +22:59
63 Matteo Dal-cin CAN Silber Pro Cycling +22:59
64 Dion Smith NZL One Pro Cycling +22:59
65 Andrei Krasilnikau BLR Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +22:59
66 Stephen Bassett USA Team Jamis +22:59
67 Steven Tronet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +22:59
68 Bryan Lewis USA Lupus Racing Team +22:59
69 Joshua Berry USA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +22:59
70 Nicolas Masbourian CAN Silber Pro Cycling +22:59
71 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +22:59
72 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +22:59
73 Francis Mourey FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +22:59
74 Jordan Cheyne CAN Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +22:59
75 Gerd De Keijzer NED Team Novo Nordisk +22:59
76 Nicola Bagioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +22:59
77 Travis Mccabe USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +22:59
78 Luis Romero Amaran CUB Team Jamis +22:59
79 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +22:59
80 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +22:59
81 Phillip Gaimon USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +22:59
82 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +22:59
83 Eric Marcotte USA Team Jamis +22:59
84 Matthieu Jeannes FRA Lupus Racing Team +22:59
85 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk +22:59
86 Frédéric Brun FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +22:59
87 Danny Pate USA Rally Cycling +22:59
88 Pierrick Naud CAN Rally Cycling +22:59
89 Adam De Vos CAN Rally Cycling +22:59
90 Eric Young USA Rally Cycling +22:59
91 Andzs Flaksis LAT Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +22:59
92 Krists Neilands LAT Axeon Hagens Berman +22:59
93 James Oram NZL One Pro Cycling +22:59
94 Jonathan Dibben GBR Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +22:59
95 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +22:59
96 Joseph Lewis AUS Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +22:59
97 Ryan Roth CAN Silber Pro Cycling +22:59
98 Jacob Rathe USA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +22:59
99 David Tanner AUS Iam Cycling +22:59
100 John Hornbeck USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +22:59
101 Richard Handley GBR One Pro Cycling +22:59
102 Nigel Ellsay CAN Silber Pro Cycling +22:59
103 Kris Dahl CAN Silber Pro Cycling +22:59
104 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Lupus Racing Team +22:59
105 Barry Miller USA Lupus Racing Team +22:59
106 Kyle Murphy USA Team Jamis +22:59
107 Tanner Putt USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +22:59
108 Colin Joyce USA Axeon Hagens Berman +22:59
0 Tom Zirbel USA Rally Cycling +32:27
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek - Segafredo  
0 Gregory Daniel USA Axeon Hagens Berman  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE