FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Utah 2016 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Travis Mccabe USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear 3:23:47
2 Kiel Reijnen USA Trek - Segafredo +0
3 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Team Jamis +0
4 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
5 Eric Young USA Rally Cycling +0
6 Colin Joyce USA Axeon Hagens Berman +0
7 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
8 Jacob Rathe USA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +0
9 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +0
10 Jonathan Dibben GBR Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
11 Logan Owen USA Axeon Hagens Berman +0
12 Dion Smith NZL One Pro Cycling +0
13 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
14 Kris Dahl CAN Silber Pro Cycling +0
15 Fabian Lienhard SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
16 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
17 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
18 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto MEX Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +0
19 Neilson Powless USA Axeon Hagens Berman +0
20 Simon Pellaud SUI Iam Cycling +0
21 Joseph Rosskopf USA Bmc Racing Team +0
22 Joseph Chavarria CRC Lupus Racing Team +0
23 David Tanner AUS Iam Cycling +0
24 Stephen Bassett USA Team Jamis +0
25 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +0
26 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +0
27 Alex Howes USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
28 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
29 Adrien Costa USA Axeon Hagens Berman +0
30 Robbie Squire USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +0
31 Emerson Oronte USA Rally Cycling +0
32 Janez Brajkovic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
33 Chad Beyer USA Lupus Racing Team +0
34 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
35 Robin Carpenter USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +0
36 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
37 Christopher Horner USA Lupus Racing Team +0
38 David Drouin CAN Silber Pro Cycling +0
39 Steven Tronet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
40 Laurent Didier LUX Trek - Segafredo +0
41 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +0
42 Barry Miller USA Lupus Racing Team +0
43 Julien Loubet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
44 Peter Stetina USA Trek - Segafredo +0
45 Julien Bernard FRA Trek - Segafredo +0
46 Ruben Companioni CUB Team Jamis +0
47 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
48 Rob Britton CAN Rally Cycling +0
49 Bryan Lewis USA Lupus Racing Team +0
50 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
51 Taylor Eisenhart USA Bmc Racing Team +0
52 Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara COL Team Jamis +0
53 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
54 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +0
55 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
56 Taylor Sheldon USA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +0
57 Lachlan David Morton AUS Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +0
58 Angus Morton AUS Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +0
59 Benjamin King USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
60 Eddie Dunbar IRL Axeon Hagens Berman +0
61 Nicolae Tanovitchii MDA Lupus Racing Team +0
62 Eric Marcotte USA Team Jamis +0
63 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +0
64 John Hornbeck USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +0
65 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk +0
66 Frédéric Brun FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +9
67 Jacopo Mosca ITA Trek - Segafredo +9
68 Kevin Ledanois FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +9
69 Elie Gesbert FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +17
70 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek - Segafredo +24
71 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek - Segafredo +25
72 Luis Romero Amaran CUB Team Jamis +27
73 Gerd De Keijzer NED Team Novo Nordisk +32
74 Nicola Bagioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +37
75 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +37
76 Andrei Krasilnikau BLR Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +37
77 David Gaona Vazquez MEX Nippo - Vini Fantini +52
78 Ryan Roth CAN Silber Pro Cycling +55
79 Francis Mourey FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +1:00
80 Andzs Flaksis LAT Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +1:14
81 Hayden Mccormick NZL One Pro Cycling +0
82 Evan Huffman USA Rally Cycling +1:28
83 Adam De Vos CAN Rally Cycling +1:28
84 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Axeon Hagens Berman +0
85 Daniel Eaton USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:19
86 Alexandr Braico MDA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +2:19
87 Jordan Cheyne CAN Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +2:30
88 Alexander Cataford CAN Silber Pro Cycling +2:30
89 Nicolas Masbourian CAN Silber Pro Cycling +2:30
90 Krists Neilands LAT Axeon Hagens Berman +2:33
91 Kyle Murphy USA Team Jamis +2:33
92 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Lupus Racing Team +2:33
93 Joseph Lewis AUS Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +2:53
94 Matteo Dal-cin CAN Silber Pro Cycling +3:03
95 Benjamin Perry CAN Silber Pro Cycling +3:03
96 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:03
97 Joshua Berry USA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +3:03
98 Matthieu Jeannes FRA Lupus Racing Team +4:57
99 Pierrick Naud CAN Rally Cycling +4:57
100 Danny Pate USA Rally Cycling +4:57
101 Phillip Gaimon USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +4:57
102 Nigel Ellsay CAN Silber Pro Cycling +4:57
103 Tanner Putt USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:00
104 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Team Jamis +5:27
105 Richard Handley GBR One Pro Cycling +5:27
106 James Oram NZL One Pro Cycling +5:27
107 Matthew Busche USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:58
108 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +6:06

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE