FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Utah 2016 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Kiel Reijnen USA Trek - Segafredo 4:22:38
2 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Axeon Hagens Berman +0
3 Alex Howes USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
4 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
5 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
6 Joseph Rosskopf USA Bmc Racing Team +0
7 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
8 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +0
9 Rob Britton CAN Rally Cycling +0
10 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
11 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
12 Nicolae Tanovitchii MDA Lupus Racing Team +0
13 Julien Loubet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
14 Taylor Eisenhart USA Bmc Racing Team +0
15 Matthew Busche USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
16 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +0
17 Elie Gesbert FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
18 Laurent Didier LUX Trek - Segafredo +0
19 Robbie Squire USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +0
20 Joseph Chavarria CRC Lupus Racing Team +0
21 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +0
22 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Team Jamis +0
23 Janez Brajkovic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
24 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
25 Christopher Horner USA Lupus Racing Team +0
26 Lachlan David Morton AUS Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +0
27 Eddie Dunbar IRL Axeon Hagens Berman +0
28 Peter Stetina USA Trek - Segafredo +0
29 Evan Huffman USA Rally Cycling +0
30 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +12
31 Hayden Mccormick NZL One Pro Cycling +27
32 Adrien Costa USA Axeon Hagens Berman +27
33 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team +27
34 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +27
35 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +27
36 Taylor Sheldon USA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +27
37 Neilson Powless USA Axeon Hagens Berman +27
38 Robin Carpenter USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +27
39 Julien Bernard FRA Trek - Segafredo +27
40 Angus Morton AUS Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +27
41 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +27
42 Benjamin King USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +2:10
43 Travis Mccabe USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +2:10
44 John Hornbeck USA Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +2:10
45 Chad Beyer USA Lupus Racing Team +2:10
46 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek - Segafredo +2:10
47 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:10
48 Colin Joyce USA Axeon Hagens Berman +2:10
49 David Tanner AUS Iam Cycling +2:10
50 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Team Jamis +4:31
51 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4:31
52 David Drouin CAN Silber Pro Cycling +4:47
53 Alexander Cataford CAN Silber Pro Cycling +5:38
54 Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara COL Team Jamis +5:38
55 Kevin Ledanois FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +5:38
56 Jacopo Mosca ITA Trek - Segafredo +5:38
57 Nicola Bagioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +5:38
58 Simon Pellaud SUI Iam Cycling +6:51
59 Fabian Lienhard SUI Bmc Racing Team +6:51
60 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +6:51
61 Phillip Gaimon USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +6:51
62 Matthieu Jeannes FRA Lupus Racing Team +6:51
63 Emerson Oronte USA Rally Cycling +6:51
64 Daniel Eaton USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:51
65 Logan Owen USA Axeon Hagens Berman +6:51
66 Krists Neilands LAT Axeon Hagens Berman +6:51
67 Bryan Lewis USA Lupus Racing Team +8:52
68 Eric Marcotte USA Team Jamis +8:52
69 Luis Romero Amaran CUB Team Jamis +8:52
70 Dion Smith NZL One Pro Cycling +8:52
71 Nicolas Masbourian CAN Silber Pro Cycling +8:52
72 Benjamin Perry CAN Silber Pro Cycling +8:52
73 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +8:52
74 Nigel Ellsay CAN Silber Pro Cycling +8:52
75 Ruben Companioni CUB Team Jamis +8:52
76 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +8:52
77 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +8:52
78 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Lupus Racing Team +8:52
79 Frédéric Brun FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +8:52
80 Barry Miller USA Lupus Racing Team +8:52
81 Stephen Bassett USA Team Jamis +8:52
82 Tanner Putt USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +8:52
83 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +8:52
84 Steven Tronet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +8:52
85 Jacob Rathe USA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +8:52
86 Francis Mourey FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +8:52
87 Kyle Murphy USA Team Jamis +8:52
88 David Gaona Vazquez MEX Nippo - Vini Fantini +12:20
89 Andrei Krasilnikau BLR Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +12:25
90 Andzs Flaksis LAT Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +12:25
91 Jordan Cheyne CAN Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +14:12
92 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto MEX Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +14:31
93 Alexandr Braico MDA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +14:31
94 Eric Young USA Rally Cycling +14:31
95 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek - Segafredo +14:31
96 Richard Handley GBR One Pro Cycling +14:31
97 Pierrick Naud CAN Rally Cycling +14:31
98 Danny Pate USA Rally Cycling +14:31
99 Jonathan Dibben GBR Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +14:31
100 Adam De Vos CAN Rally Cycling +14:31
101 James Oram NZL One Pro Cycling +14:31
102 Gerd De Keijzer NED Team Novo Nordisk +14:31
103 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk +14:31
104 Joseph Lewis AUS Holowesko / Citadel P/b Hincapie Sportswear +14:31
105 Joshua Berry USA Jelly Belly P/b Maxxis +14:31
106 Matteo Dal-cin CAN Silber Pro Cycling +14:31
107 Ryan Roth CAN Silber Pro Cycling +14:31
108 Kris Dahl CAN Silber Pro Cycling +14:31

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE