FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Québec 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Peter Sagan SVK Tinkoff 5:07:13
2 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
3 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +0
4 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
5 Michael Matthews AUS Orica-bikeexchange +0
6 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data +0
7 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +0
8 Bauke Mollema NED Trek - Segafredo +0
9 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step +0
10 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
11 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +0
12 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
13 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +0
14 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +0
15 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
16 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj +0
17 Guillaume Boivin CAN Canada +0
18 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +0
19 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +0
20 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek - Segafredo +8
21 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant - Alpecin +8
22 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8
23 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +8
24 Frank Schleck LUX Trek - Segafredo +8
25 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +8
26 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +8
27 Michael Woods CAN Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +8
28 Mike Teunissen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8
29 David Tanner AUS Iam Cycling +8
30 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +8
31 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +8
32 Sam Oomen NED Team Giant - Alpecin +8
33 Bruno Langlois CAN Canada +14
34 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +14
35 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +14
36 Antoine Duchesne CAN Direct Energie +14
37 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +14
38 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step +16
39 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +18
40 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +18
41 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +18
42 Serge Pauwels BEL Team Dimension Data +18
43 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira POR Movistar Team +18
44 David Drouin CAN Canada +18
45 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +18
46 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +23
47 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +29
48 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +33
49 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +35
50 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo +35
51 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18 +35
52 Sam Bennett IRL Bora-argon 18 +39
53 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +39
54 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +47
55 Cyrille Gautier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +53
56 Simone Petilli ITA Lampre - Merida +53
57 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff +53
58 Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff +59
59 Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick Step +1:02
60 Grégory Rast SUI Trek - Segafredo +1:02
61 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data +1:02
62 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +1:24
63 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:56
64 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +2:03
65 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step +2:03
66 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +2:24
67 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:24
68 Oliver Naesen BEL Iam Cycling +2:24
69 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:24
70 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora-argon 18 +2:24
71 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Team Katusha +2:24
72 Adam Yates GBR Orica-bikeexchange +2:24
73 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +2:24
74 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +2:24
75 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +2:24
76 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff +2:24
77 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +2:24
78 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Fdj +2:24
79 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +2:46
80 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:52
81 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +2:52
82 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +2:52
83 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +2:52
84 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:52
85 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +2:52
86 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +2:52
87 Dominik Nerz GER Bora-argon 18 +2:52
88 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +2:52
89 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica-bikeexchange +2:52
90 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky +2:52
91 Toms Skujins LAT Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +2:52
92 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal +3:01
93 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +3:01
94 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +3:48
95 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +3:57
96 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +4:07
97 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling +4:07
98 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Orica-bikeexchange +4:52
99 Michael Valgren DEN Tinkoff +4:52
100 Peter Stetina USA Trek - Segafredo +4:52
101 Emanuel Buchmann GER Bora-argon 18 +4:52
102 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +5:00
103 Maciej Bodnar POL Tinkoff +5:00
104 Bryan Coquard FRA Direct Energie +5:02
105 Adrien Petit FRA Direct Energie +5:14
106 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +5:36
107 Laurens De Plus BEL Etixx - Quick Step +5:36
108 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +6:00
109 Joseph Rosskopf USA Bmc Racing Team +6:00
110 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +6:00
111 Benjamin Perry CAN Canada +6:00
112 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +6:00
113 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data +6:00
114 Thomas Voeckler FRA Direct Energie +6:00
115 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal +8:40
116 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +8:40
117 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha +8:40
118 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +9:17
0 Oscar Gatto ITA Tinkoff  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff  
0 Lawson Craddock USA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team  
0 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Adriano Malori ITA Movistar Team  
0 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky  
0 Andrew Fenn GBR Team Sky  
0 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky  
0 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky  
0 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team  
0 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team  
0 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Vladimir Isaychev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha  
0 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Team Katusha  
0 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Michael Albasini SUI Orica-bikeexchange  
0 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica-bikeexchange  
0 Daryl Impey RSA Orica-bikeexchange  
0 Christian Meier CAN Orica-bikeexchange  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek - Segafredo  
0 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek - Segafredo  
0 Jérémy Maison FRA Fdj  
0 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Maxat Ayazbayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Eros Capecchi ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Twan Castelijns NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Luka Pibernik SLO Lampre - Merida  
0 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Laurens Ten Dam NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Lars Van Der Haar NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Matt Brammeier IRL Team Dimension Data  
0 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data  
0 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Team Dimension Data  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Direct Energie  
0 Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie  
0 Angelo Tulik FRA Direct Energie  
0 Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie  
0 Jan Barta CZE Bora-argon 18  
0 Patrick Konrad AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Alexander Cataford CAN Canada  
0 Matteo Dal-cin CAN Canada  
0 Nigel Ellsay CAN Canada  
0 Nicolas Masbourian CAN Canada  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES