FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Bruxelles 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Tom Boonen BEL Etixx - Quick Step 4:35:10
2 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +0
3 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
4 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida +0
5 Timothy Dupont BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +0
6 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
7 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +0
8 Kenny De Haes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
9 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
10 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
11 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
12 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel-cebon +0
13 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +0
14 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
15 Manuel Belletti ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
16 Roman Maikin RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
17 Steven Tronet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
18 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
19 Sam Bennett IRL Bora-argon 18 +0
20 Fabian Wegmann GER Stölting Service Group +0
21 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
22 Dries De Bondt BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +0
23 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal +0
24 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +0
25 Lawrence Naesen BEL Cibel-cebon +0
26 Grega Bole SLO Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
27 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Soudal +0
28 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
29 Lennard Kämna GER Stölting Service Group +0
30 Nikolas Maes BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
31 Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie +0
32 Igor Boev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
33 Andrea Fedi ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
34 Julien El Fares FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
35 Liam Bertazzo ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
36 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +0
37 Thomas Boudat FRA Direct Energie +0
38 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
39 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
40 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +0
41 Michel Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +0
42 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
43 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj +0
44 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
45 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18 +0
46 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +0
47 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
48 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
49 Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP Etixx - Quick Step +0
50 Filippo Pozzato ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
51 Jakub Kaczmarek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
52 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +0
53 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
54 Michiel Dieleman BEL Cibel-cebon +0
55 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj +0
56 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
57 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
58 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
59 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
60 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
61 Jan Barta CZE Bora-argon 18 +0
62 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
63 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
64 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
65 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
66 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +0
67 Francis Mourey FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
68 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +0
69 Olivier Pardini BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
70 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +18
71 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +18
72 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step +18
73 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +18
74 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18
75 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +18
76 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Fdj +18
77 Marcel Kittel GER Etixx - Quick Step +18
78 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +42
79 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step +42
80 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +42
81 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +42
82 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:05
83 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:05
84 Colin Stüssi SUI Team Roth +1:05
85 Simon Sellier FRA Direct Energie +1:05
86 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +1:05
87 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:42
88 Leonardo Fabio Duque FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +1:59
89 Alexander Kolobnev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +2:34
90 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +2:34
91 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:34
92 Emanuel Buchmann GER Bora-argon 18 +2:34
93 Michal Paluta POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:34
94 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:05
95 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Cibel-cebon +3:25
96 Franck Bonnamour FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +3:25
97 Romain Guillemois FRA Direct Energie +3:25
98 Jonas Tenbrock GER Stölting Service Group +3:25
99 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:25
100 Rayane Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:25
101 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +4:12
102 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +4:46
103 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +4:46
104 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:46
105 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:46
106 Gianni Marchand BEL Cibel-cebon +4:46
107 Sven Reutter GER Stölting Service Group +4:46
108 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +4:46
109 Thomas Koep GER Stölting Service Group +4:46
110 Artur Ershov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +4:46
111 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +4:46
112 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal +4:46
113 Michael Goolaerts BEL Lotto Soudal +4:46
114 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +4:46
115 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Fdj +4:46
116 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +4:46
117 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:46
118 Kevin Deltombe BEL Lotto Soudal +4:46
119 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +4:46
120 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +4:46
121 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +4:46
122 Yonder Godoy VEN Wilier Triestina - Southeast +4:46
123 Dominik Nerz GER Bora-argon 18 +4:46
124 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora-argon 18 +4:46
125 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Roth +4:46
126 Brecht Dhaene BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +4:46
127 Lars Boom NED Astana Pro Team +4:46
128 Berden De Vries NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +4:46
129 Elie Gesbert FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +4:46
130 Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie +4:46
131 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +4:46
132 Matteo Busato ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +4:46
133 Andrea Vaccher ITA Team Roth +4:46
134 Sander Cordeel BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +4:46
135 Marlon Gaillard FRA Direct Energie +6:36
0 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Etienne Fabre FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team  
0 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj  
0 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Chun Kai Feng TPE Lampre - Merida  
0 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Marko Kump SLO Lampre - Merida  
0 Oliviero Troia ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18  
0 Patryk Stosz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Mikel Aristi Gardoki ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Martin Laas EST Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Jeremy Cornu FRA Direct Energie  
0 Guillaume Thévenot FRA Direct Energie  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Boris Vallee BEL Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Alexander Serov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Barry Markus NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 André Looij NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Ivar Slik NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Stölting Service Group  
0 Rasmus Christian Quaade DEN Stölting Service Group  
0 Alberto Cecchin ITA Team Roth  
0 Marco D'urbano ITA Team Roth  
0 Andrea Zordan ITA Team Roth  
0 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth  
0 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jakub Mareczko ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast  
0 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
0 Aidis Kruopis LTU Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
0 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
0 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
0 Kenny Goossens BEL Cibel-cebon  
0 Wim Reynaerts BEL Cibel-cebon  
0 Benjamin Verraes BEL Cibel-cebon  

Retour aux classements

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 25 août 2018
dimanche 26 août 2018
samedi 08 septembre 2018
dimanche 09 septembre 2018
samedi 15 septembre 2018
dimanche 16 septembre 2018

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES

La Dromoise