FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Echt-Susteren 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Daan Meijers NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke 4:31:01
2 Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL +0
3 Jan-willem Van Schip NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +0
4 Joey Van Rhee NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
5 Robbe Ghys BEL +3
6 Patrick Müller SUI +3
7 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +15
8 Jim Van Den Berg NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +22
9 Stan Godrie NED Rabobank Development Team +31
10 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +31
11 Dion Beukeboom NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +32
12 Peter Schulting NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +32
13 Bram Welten NED +32
14 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Pro Cycling +35
15 Twan Brusselman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +35
16 Marco Zanotti ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +35
17 Enzo Wouters BEL +35
18 Edward Planckaert BEL +35
19 Bob Olieslagers NED Rabobank Development Team +35
20 Willem Ariesen NED Seg Racing Academy +35
21 Christopher Hatz GER Team Kuota-lotto +35
22 Tijmen Eising NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +35
23 Aksel Nõmmela EST Leopard Pro Cycling +35
24 Mikkel Froelich Honore DEN +35
25 Jelle Donders BEL Superano Ham - Isorex +35
26 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +35
27 Dennis Bakker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +35
28 Rick Ottema NED Baby-dump Cyclingteam +35
29 óscar Hernández ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project +35
30 Jim Lindenberg NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +35
31 Luuc Bugter NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +35
32 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team +35
33 Pascal Eenkhoorn NED +35
34 Gert-jan Bosman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +35
35 Jordi Talen NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +35
36 John Mandrysch GER Leopard Pro Cycling +35
37 Emiel Planckaert BEL +35
38 Jonas Castrique BEL +35
39 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +35
40 John Meewisse NED +35
41 Jan Stöhr CZE Ck Pribram Fany Gastro +35
42 Joren Touquet BEL Superano Ham - Isorex +35
43 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +35
44 Daan Olivier NED +35
45 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +35
46 Tomas Kalojiros CZE Ac Sparta Praha +35
47 Stan Dewulf BEL +35
48 Harry Sweering NED Baby-dump Cyclingteam +35
49 Tom Vermeer NED Baby-dump Cyclingteam +35
50 Marc Goos NED +35
51 Dylan Bouwmans NED Rabobank Development Team +35
52 Martijn De Jong NED Seg Racing Academy +35
53 Hartthijs De Vries NED Rabobank Development Team +35
54 Julius Van Den Berg NED Seg Racing Academy +35
55 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +35
56 Alberto Cecchin ITA Team Roth +35
57 Maarten Van Trijp NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +35
58 Sam Dobbs NZL +35
59 Mario Spengler SUI +35
60 Piotr Havik NED Team 3m +35
61 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +35
62 Kevin Verwaest BEL Superano Ham - Isorex +1:02
63 Robbie Van Bakel NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +1:11
64 Denis Rugovac CZE Ac Sparta Praha +1:13
65 Henrik Evensen NOR Seg Racing Academy +4:05
66 Marten Kooistra NED Seg Racing Academy +4:05
67 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +4:05
68 Arno Van Der Zwet NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +6:21
69 Auxence Buntinx BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +16:21
70 Tim Scholten NED +16:21
71 Martin Cervenka CZE Ac Sparta Praha +16:21
72 Wayne Stijns NED Team Differdange - Losch +16:21
73 Christophe Sleurs BEL Team 3m +16:21
74 Pavel Stöhr CZE Ck Pribram Fany Gastro +16:21
75 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +16:21
76 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch +16:23
77 Alex Mengoulas NED +16:23
78 Noel Gil Llorens ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project +16:23
79 Wiebe Scholten NED +16:23
80 Krisztian Lovassy HUN Team Differdange - Losch +16:23
81 Lars Van De Vall NED Baby-dump Cyclingteam +16:23
82 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Superano Ham - Isorex +16:23
83 Paul Cremers NED +16:23
84 Gijs Van 't Westeinde NED +16:23
85 Jonas Vojtech CZE Ac Sparta Praha +16:23
86 Gabriel Reguero Corral ESP Team Differdange - Losch +16:24
87 Koos Jeroen Kers NED Baby-dump Cyclingteam +16:24
88 Frederik Dombrowski GER Team Kuota-lotto +16:28
89 Andrew Leigh GBR Superano Ham - Isorex +16:28
90 Olaf Oussoren NED +16:28
91 Bart Dielissen NED Baby-dump Cyclingteam +16:28
92 Jan Brockhoff GER Leopard Pro Cycling +16:28
93 Larry Valvasori LUX Team Differdange - Losch +16:28
94 Jaap Jacobus Christiaan Roelof Kooijman NED +16:28
95 Jerome Kerf BEL Team 3m +16:28
96 Patrick Van Der Duin NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +16:28
97 Martin Boubal CZE Ck Pribram Fany Gastro +16:28
98 Marco D'urbano ITA Team Roth +16:28
99 Johim Ariesen NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +16:28
100 Colin Stüssi SUI Team Roth +16:28
101 Carmelo Foti ITA Leopard Pro Cycling +16:28
102 Pit Leyder LUX Leopard Pro Cycling +16:28
103 Robert Retschke GER Team Kuota-lotto +16:34
0 Fabio Jakobsen NED Seg Racing Academy  
0 Martin Hebik CZE Ck Pribram Fany Gastro  
0 Vojtech Modlitba CZE Ck Pribram Fany Gastro  
0 Jelle Wolsink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Elmar Reinders NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Jeff Vermeulen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Jelle Goderis BEL Team 3m  
0 Laurent Evrard BEL Team 3m  
0 Dick Janssens NED Team 3m  
0 Zeke Mostov USA  
0 Bas Tietema NED  
0 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Roth  
0 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth  
0 Andrea Vaccher ITA Team Roth  
0 Luuk Lohuis NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel  
0 Chiel Breukelman NED  
0 Melvin Boskamp NED  
0 Rick Goeree NED  
0 Rick Mensink NED  
0 Adrie Lindeman NED  
0 Coen Rijpma NED  
0 Rutger Reink NED  
0 Maik Van Der Heijden NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Sieben Wouters NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Claudio Catania ITA T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Dylan Bodchon BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Wouter Leten BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Alexandre Toubeau BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Victor Van Bost BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Charly Petelin ITA Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Devid Tintori ITA Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Dylan Drent NED  
0 Thijs Horrichs NED  
0 Giel Meesen NED  
0 Brend Muyrers NED  
0 Martijn Van Merode NED  
0 Kaj Verhaegh NED  
0 Björn Bakker NED  
0 Roy Eefting NED  
0 Ricardo Van Dongen NED  
0 René Hooghiemster NED Baby-dump Cyclingteam  
0 Justin Timmermans NED Baby-dump Cyclingteam  
0 Ward Jaspers BEL  
0 Felix Drumm GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Hendrik Hamm GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Lukas Löer GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Marcel Meisen GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Dario Rapps GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Massimo Graziato ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Bram Nolten NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Remco Te Brake NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Dillon Byrne GBR Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Niels Hoogenboom NED  
0 Marcel Lommers NED  
0 Matthew Oversie NED  
0 Bob Van De Hengel NED  
0 Milan Broer NED  
0 Ruben Caseny Catala ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Axel Costa Soria ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Mehndi Tigrine BEL Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Miroslav Svatek CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Vaclav Viktorin CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Bart Van Bindsbergen NED  
0 Mark De Lange NED  
0 Lorenzo Harbers NED  
0 Bor Houwers NED  
0 Xaf Houwers NED  
0 Wessel Zennipman NED  
0 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Pro Cycling  
0 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Pro Cycling  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES