FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • La Flèche de la Côte 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Timothy Dupont BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team 4:14:03
2 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
3 Jelle Donders BEL Superano Ham - Isorex +0
4 Aksel Nõmmela EST Leopard Pro Cycling +0
5 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
6 Johim Ariesen NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +0
7 Marco Zanotti ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +0
8 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
9 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel-cebon +0
10 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +0
11 Edward Planckaert BEL +0
12 Willem Ariesen NED Seg Racing Academy +0
13 Jim Lindenberg NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +0
14 Jerome Kerf BEL Team 3m +0
15 Robbe Ghys BEL +0
16 Jonas Castrique BEL +0
17 Davy Gunst NED Rabobank Development Team +0
18 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
19 Maximilien Picoux BEL Color Code - Arden'beef +0
20 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
21 Stan Godrie NED Rabobank Development Team +0
22 Lawrence Naesen BEL Cibel-cebon +0
23 Timothy Stevens BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +0
24 Gerry Druyts BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +0
25 Lionel Taminiaux BEL Color Code - Arden'beef +0
26 Mikkel Froelich Honore DEN +0
27 Julien Mortier BEL Color Code - Arden'beef +0
28 Wim Reynaerts BEL Cibel-cebon +0
29 Henrik Evensen NOR Seg Racing Academy +0
30 Massimo Graziato ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +0
31 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Development Team +0
32 Mathias Van Gompel BEL +0
33 Robbie Van Bakel NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +0
34 Jens Vandenbogaerde BEL Superano Ham - Isorex +0
35 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
36 Alexander Geuens BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +0
37 Piotr Havik NED Team 3m +0
38 Gordon De Winter BEL Color Code - Arden'beef +0
39 Michael Goolaerts BEL +0
40 Stephan Bakker NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
41 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +0
42 Benjamin Verraes BEL Cibel-cebon +0
43 óscar Hernández ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project +0
44 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Superano Ham - Isorex +0
45 Gianni Marchand BEL Cibel-cebon +0
46 Kevin Verwaest BEL Superano Ham - Isorex +0
47 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
48 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +8
49 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9
50 Pieter Jacobs BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +9
51 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9
52 Jordi Talen NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +9
53 David Boucher FRA Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +9
54 Martin Palm BEL Color Code - Arden'beef +9
55 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +9
56 Jelle Nieuwpoort NED Rabobank Development Team +9
57 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team +9
58 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +9
59 Maarten Junte NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +12
60 Maxime Farazijn BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12
61 Bram Nolten NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +15
62 Mathias Jorgensen DEN Seg Racing Academy +15
63 Dennis Coenen BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +15
64 Jan Brockhoff GER Leopard Pro Cycling +15
65 Marvin Tasset BEL Color Code - Arden'beef +15
66 Thomas Vereecken BEL +15
67 Jelle Wolsink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +15
68 Bavo Haemels BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +15
69 Jelle Goderis BEL Team 3m +15
70 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Pro Cycling +15
71 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +21
72 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Superano Ham - Isorex +21
73 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +21
74 Tim Rodenburg NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +21
75 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +24
76 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +26
77 Maarten Van Trijp NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +31
78 Mitchell Mulhern AUS Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +34
79 Kenny De Haes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +42
80 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +47
81 Dion Beukeboom NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +47
82 Sieben Wouters NED Rabobank Development Team +1:14
83 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:29
84 Remco Te Brake NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +1:30
85 Tim De Troyer BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +2:20
86 Luuc Bugter NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +2:20
87 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +3:00
88 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:00
89 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +3:28
90 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +5:51
91 Thomas Petit BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +6:47
92 Dries De Bondt BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +6:47
93 Fabio Jakobsen NED Seg Racing Academy +6:47
0 Kenny De Ketele BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Moreno De Pauw BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Dylan Bouwmans NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Carmelo Foti ITA Leopard Pro Cycling  
0 John Mandrysch GER Leopard Pro Cycling  
0 Massimo Morabito LUX Leopard Pro Cycling  
0 Fabio Silvestre POR Leopard Pro Cycling  
0 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Pro Cycling  
0 Franklin Six BEL Color Code - Arden'beef  
0 Charlie Arimont BEL Color Code - Arden'beef  
0 Bastian Becker GER  
0 Benedikt Becker GER  
0 Tobias Ohlenschläger GER  
0 Leon Echtermann GER  
0 Niklas Reinhardt GER  
0 Marten Kooistra NED Seg Racing Academy  
0 Freddy Ovett AUS Seg Racing Academy  
0 Patrick Van Der Duin NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Jeff Vermeulen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel  
0 Stefan Kreder NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel  
0 Luuk Lohuis NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel  
0 Jordy Van Loon NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel  
0 Kenny Goossens BEL Cibel-cebon  
0 Kurt Geysen BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team  
0 Joachim Vanreyten BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team  
0 Nicolas Mertz BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Auxence Buntinx BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Antoine Didier BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Guillaume Delvaux BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Alex Braybrooke GBR  
0 Joris Blokker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Ruben Caseny Catala ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Andreas Keuser GER Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Noel Gil Llorens ESP Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Mehndi Tigrine BEL Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
0 Laurent Evrard BEL Team 3m  
0 Christophe Sleurs BEL Team 3m  
0 Dick Janssens NED Team 3m  
0 Jorden Bothuyne BEL Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Andrew Leigh GBR Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Sander Cordeel BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
0 Aidis Kruopis LTU Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
0 Tom Bosmans BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES