FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Chine # 1 2016 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:02:18
2 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
3 Daniele Colli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
4 Andriy Kulyk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
5 Andris Smirnovs LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
6 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
7 Artem Tesler UKR Team Lvshan Landscape +0
8 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +0
9 Meron Teshome Hagos ERI Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
10 Alex Rasmussen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
11 Eugenio Bani ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
12 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
13 Alisher Zhumakan KAZ Astana City +0
14 Tino Thömel GER Rts-monton Racing Team +0
15 Paolo Lunardon ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
16 Yuriy Metlushenko UKR Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +0
17 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
18 Davis Persevics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
19 Grigoriy Shtein KAZ Astana City +0
20 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +0
21 David Galarreta Ugarte ESP Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
22 Neil Van Der Ploeg AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +0
23 Quentin Valognes FRA Team Novo Nordisk +0
24 Nikodemus Holler GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
25 Lu Cheng Zhou CHN Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +0
26 Volodymyr Kogut UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
27 Aleh Ahiyevich BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
28 Volodymyr Gomenyuk UKR Team Lvshan Landscape +0
29 Dong Hyun Shin KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
30 Géraud Flores-couderc FRA Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +0
31 Louis Bendixen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
32 Daniel Bichlmann GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
33 Matvey Nikitin KAZ Astana City +0
34 Manabu Ishibashi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
35 Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri IRI Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +0
36 Viesturs Luksevics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
37 Fraser Gough NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +0
38 Byung Suk Park KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
39 Hiu Fung Choy HKG Hong Kong, China +0
40 Luke Mudgway NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +0
41 Meiyin Wang CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +0
42 Stanislau Bazhkou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
43 Raffaello Bonusi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
44 Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
45 Morgan Smith NZL Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
46 Ali Nemati Khiavi IRI Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +0
47 Vitalijs Kornilovs LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
48 Rune Almindso Andersen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
49 Justin Taylor Pfaff USA Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
50 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana City +0
51 Sanghong Park KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
52 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
53 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
54 Jason Christie NZL Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
55 Bum-jin Yoo KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
56 Yong Jian Wu CHN Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +0
57 Rino Gasparrini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
58 Nick Miller NZL Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
59 Jinchun Liu CHN Team Lvshan Landscape +0
60 Oleksii Kasianov UKR Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +0
61 Ka Hoo Fung HKG Hong Kong, China +0
62 Sun Jae Jang KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
63 Mauricio Ortega Ramirez COL Rts-monton Racing Team +0
64 Maral-erdene Batmunkh MGL Terengganu Cycling Team +0
65 Samwel Mwangi KEN Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
66 Zhengshuai Sun CHN Beijing Xds-innova Cycling Team +0
67 Shan Li CHN Beijing Xds-innova Cycling Team +0
68 Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez COL Rts-monton Racing Team +0
69 Mathew Zenovich NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +0
70 Wan Yau Lau HKG Hong Kong, China +0
71 Mykyta Skorenko UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
72 Yuriy Natarov KAZ Astana City +0
73 Vladimir Tsoy KAZ Astana City +0
74 Yauhen Sobal BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
75 Ying Hon Yeung HKG Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +0
76 Choon Huat Goh SGP Terengganu Cycling Team +0
77 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
78 Luca Pacioni ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
79 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
80 Frederik Wilmann NOR Coloquick - Cult +0
81 Liam Aitcheson NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +0
82 Sean Lake AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +0
83 Volodymyr Fredyuk UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
84 Suleiman Kangangi KEN Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
85 Vitalii Popkov RUS Team Lvshan Landscape +0
86 Ma Guangtong CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +0
87 Deins Kanepejs LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
88 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
89 Uri Martins MEX Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
90 Xin Wang CHN Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +0
91 Je Sung Yeon KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
92 Georgi Petrov Georgiev BUL Team Lvshan Landscape +0
93 Timo Schäfer GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
94 Sergiy Grechyn UKR Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +0
95 Victor Nino Corredor COL Rts-monton Racing Team +0
96 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
97 Thomas Rabou NED Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +0
98 Geoffrey Langat KEN Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
99 Dominik Merseburg GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
100 Ho San Chiu HKG Hong Kong, China +0
101 Gerd De Keijzer NED Team Novo Nordisk +0
102 Jianpeng Liu CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +0
103 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
104 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
105 Vasyl Malynivskyi UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
106 En Huang CHN Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +0
107 Kaspars Sergis LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
108 Maksym Vasilyev UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
109 Mattia De Marchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +2:24
110 Zhao Jingbiao CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +3:01
0 Wan Hei Lau HKG Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team  
0 Siarhei Papok BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Oleksandr Golovash UKR Minsk Cycling Club  

Retour aux autres résultats

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES