FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Chine # 1 2016 - Classement 6ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Marco Benfatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:16:37
2 Nicolas Marini ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
3 Stanislau Bazhkou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
4 Eugenio Bani ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
5 Maksym Vasilyev UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
6 Matvey Nikitin KAZ Astana City +0
7 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
8 Grigoriy Shtein KAZ Astana City +0
9 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk +0
10 Dong Hyun Shin KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
11 Paolo Lunardon ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
12 Tino Thömel GER Rts-monton Racing Team +0
13 Sanghong Park KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
14 Andris Smirnovs LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
15 Vasyl Malynivskyi UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
16 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu-delfin +0
17 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +0
18 Luke Mudgway NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +0
19 Andriy Kulyk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
20 Meiyin Wang CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +0
21 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana City +0
22 Burr Ho HKG Hong Kong, China +0
23 Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
24 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
25 Viesturs Luksevics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +0
26 Yauhen Sobal BLR Minsk Cycling Club +0
27 Louis Bendixen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
28 Nikodemus Holler GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
29 Zhao Jingbiao CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +0
30 Rune Almindso Andersen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
31 Yuriy Natarov KAZ Astana City +0
32 Dominik Merseburg GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
33 Jason Christie NZL Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
34 Nick Miller NZL Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
35 Sergiy Grechyn UKR Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +0
36 Raffaello Bonusi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
37 Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri IRI Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +0
38 Vladimir Tsoy KAZ Astana City +0
39 Bum-jin Yoo KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
40 Vitalii Popkov RUS Team Lvshan Landscape +0
41 Jianpeng Liu CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +0
42 Riccardo Stacchiotti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
43 Mauricio Ortega Ramirez COL Rts-monton Racing Team +0
44 Francesco Chicchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
45 Ying Hon Yeung HKG Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +0
46 Meron Teshome Hagos ERI Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
47 Ali Nemati Khiavi IRI Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +0
48 Geoffrey Langat KEN Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
49 Frederik Wilmann NOR Coloquick - Cult +0
50 Neil Van Der Ploeg AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +0
51 Samwel Mwangi KEN Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
52 Fraser Gough NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +0
53 Oleksii Kasianov UKR Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +0
54 Hiu Fung Choy HKG Hong Kong, China +0
55 Géraud Flores-couderc FRA Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +0
56 Choon Huat Goh SGP Terengganu Cycling Team +0
57 Maral-erdene Batmunkh MGL Terengganu Cycling Team +0
58 Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez COL Rts-monton Racing Team +0
59 Je Sung Yeon KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +0
60 David Galarreta Ugarte ESP Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +0
61 Morgan Smith NZL Kenyan Riders Downunder +0
62 Manabu Ishibashi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
63 Antonio Nibali ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
64 Justin Taylor Pfaff USA Stradalli - Bike Aid +0
65 Ka Hoo Fung HKG Hong Kong, China +0
66 Suleiman Kangangi KEN Kenyan Riders Downunder +14
67 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +14
68 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Coloquick - Cult +19
69 Mathew Zenovich NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +19
70 Yong Jian Wu CHN Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +21
71 Victor Nino Corredor COL Rts-monton Racing Team +21
72 Volodymyr Kogut UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +21
73 Liam Aitcheson NZL Avanti Isowhey Sport +29
74 Sun Jae Jang KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +31
75 Uri Martins MEX Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +36
76 Sean Lake AUS Avanti Isowhey Sport +50
77 Xin Wang CHN Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +1:22
78 Lu Cheng Zhou CHN Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +1:22
79 Aleh Ahiyevich BLR Minsk Cycling Club +1:22
80 Georgi Petrov Georgiev BUL Team Lvshan Landscape +1:22
81 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu-delfin +1:53
82 Daniele Colli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
83 Deins Kanepejs LAT Rietumu-delfin +2:32
84 Daniel Bichlmann GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +2:36
85 Thomas Rabou NED Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +3:16
86 Zhengshuai Sun CHN Beijing Xds-innova Cycling Team +4:44
87 Vitalijs Kornilovs LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +4:44
88 En Huang CHN Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling +4:49
89 Rino Gasparrini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +4:49
90 Gerd De Keijzer NED Team Novo Nordisk +4:49
91 Timo Schäfer GER Stradalli - Bike Aid +4:49
92 Volodymyr Fredyuk UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +4:49
93 Mykyta Skorenko UKR Kolss-bdc Team +4:49
94 Wan Yau Lau HKG Hong Kong, China +4:49
95 Kaspars Sergis LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +4:49
96 Davis Persevics LAT Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv +7:28
97 Shan Li CHN Beijing Xds-innova Cycling Team +7:28
98 Alisher Zhumakan KAZ Astana City +7:28
99 Volodymyr Gomenyuk UKR Team Lvshan Landscape +7:28
100 Artem Tesler UKR Team Lvshan Landscape +7:28
101 Yuriy Metlushenko UKR Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team +7:28
102 Quentin Valognes FRA Team Novo Nordisk +7:28
103 Byung Suk Park KOR Lx - Iibs Cycling Team +7:28
104 Ma Guangtong CHN Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team +7:28
105 Jinchun Liu CHN Team Lvshan Landscape +7:28
106 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu-delfin +7:28
107 Luca Pacioni ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +8:22
108 Mattia De Marchi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +8:22
109 Alex Rasmussen DEN Coloquick - Cult +16:36
0 Ho San Chiu HKG Hong Kong, China  

Retour aux autres résultats

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES