FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Coppa Sabatini 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf 4:51:45
2 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +0
3 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
4 Andrea Vendrame ITA Italy +0
5 Jonathan Hivert FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
6 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
7 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
8 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
9 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +0
10 Roman Maikin RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
11 Felix Grossschartner AUT Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
12 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
13 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18 +0
14 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
15 Filippo Pozzato ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
16 Andrea Fedi ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
17 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +0
18 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
19 Julen Amezqueta ESP Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
20 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
21 Diego Rubio ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
22 Simone Andreetta ITA Bardiani Csf +0
23 Matteo Busato ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
24 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
25 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +0
26 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
27 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +0
28 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
29 Grega Bole SLO Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
30 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +0
31 Silvio Herklotz GER Bora-argon 18 +0
32 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
33 Artem Nych RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
34 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +0
35 Giovanni Carboni ITA Italy +0
36 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +0
37 Julien Loubet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
38 Daniel Martínez COL Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
39 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
40 Alexander Kolobnev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +0
41 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
42 Mark Cavendish GBR Team Dimension Data +0
43 Richard Carapaz ECU Movistar Team +0
44 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
45 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-argon 18 +24
46 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +24
47 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk +36
48 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +36
49 Vegard Breen NOR Fortuneo - Vital Concept +36
50 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +46
51 Florian Vachon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +46
52 Igor Boev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +51
53 Leszek Plucinski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +51
54 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +51
55 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +51
56 Yonder Godoy VEN Wilier Triestina - Southeast +54
57 Umberto Orsini ITA Italy +59
58 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +59
59 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Italy +59
60 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Team Dimension Data +1:13
61 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:13
62 Nurbolat Kulimbetov KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:13
63 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +1:13
64 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:13
65 Fabio Sabatini ITA Italy +1:13
66 Marco Zamparella ITA Italy +1:13
67 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +1:13
68 Artur Ershov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +1:13
69 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Fortuneo - Vital Concept +1:13
70 Jakub Kaczmarek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:13
71 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:13
72 Benoit Cosnefroy FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:13
73 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +1:13
74 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:13
75 Emanuel Buchmann GER Bora-argon 18 +1:13
76 Sam Bennett IRL Bora-argon 18 +1:13
77 Davide Ballerini ITA Italy +1:13
78 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:13
79 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +1:13
80 Alexander Evtushenko RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +1:13
81 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +1:13
82 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:13
83 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +1:13
84 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +1:13
85 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:13
86 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +1:13
87 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:13
88 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:13
89 Jens Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:13
90 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +1:13
91 Ryan Gibbons RSA Team Dimension Data +1:13
92 Stephen Clancy IRL Team Novo Nordisk +1:13
93 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:13
94 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +4:20
95 Xuban Perez ESP Wilier Triestina - Southeast +7:47
96 Christopher Williams AUS Team Novo Nordisk +7:47
97 Brian Kamstra NED Team Novo Nordisk +7:47
98 Matt Brammeier IRL Team Dimension Data +7:47
99 Nick Dougall RSA Team Dimension Data +7:47
100 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk +7:47
101 Armindo Fonseca FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +7:47
102 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:47
103 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:47
104 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18 +7:47
0 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Jonathan Lastra Martinez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Hector Saez Benito ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team  
0 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Rémy Rochas FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Movistar Team  
0 Adriano Malori ITA Movistar Team  
0 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team  
0 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team  
0 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Simone Sterbini ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Mirco Maestri ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Vincenzo Albanese ITA Italy  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Southeast  
0 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Roth  
0 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth  
0 Colin Stüssi SUI Team Roth  
0 Andrea Vaccher ITA Team Roth  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES