FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Emilie 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica-bikeexchange 5:07:28
2 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3
3 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +3
4 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +3
5 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +10
6 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +10
7 Jonathan Hivert FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +11
8 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +14
9 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +14
10 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Team Dimension Data +14
11 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +17
12 Pierre Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +17
13 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Fdj +17
14 Xandro Meurisse BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +17
15 Frank Schleck LUX Trek - Segafredo +20
16 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +23
17 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +23
18 Alessio Taliani ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +23
19 Michael Woods CAN Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +23
20 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +23
21 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +30
22 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +41
23 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +47
24 Daniel Martínez COL Wilier Triestina - Southeast +47
25 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +47
26 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +52
27 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +52
28 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:50
29 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +1:50
30 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:03
31 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:04
32 Mauro Finetto ITA Unieuro Wilier +2:08
33 Elie Gesbert FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:09
34 Matteo Busato ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +2:17
35 Yonder Godoy VEN Wilier Triestina - Southeast +2:24
36 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-argon 18 +2:24
37 Michele Scarponi ITA Astana Pro Team +2:33
38 Ricardo Vilela POR Caja Rural-seguros Rga +2:33
39 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +2:36
40 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +2:53
41 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +3:10
42 Simone Velasco ITA Bardiani Csf +3:10
43 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +3:48
44 Felix Grossschartner AUT Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:48
45 Jonathan Lastra Martinez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +4:30
46 Simone Petilli ITA Lampre - Merida +4:48
47 Richard Carapaz ECU Movistar Team +4:53
48 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +5:05
49 Sergey Firsanov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +5:12
50 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +5:12
51 Amets Txurruka ESP Orica-bikeexchange +6:30
52 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +6:30
53 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +6:33
54 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Fdj +6:33
55 Edward Ravasi ITA Lampre - Merida +6:33
56 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +6:33
57 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:33
58 Marco Tecchio ITA Unieuro Wilier +6:33
59 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:33
60 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:33
61 Jan Hirt CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +6:33
62 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +6:33
63 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Fortuneo - Vital Concept +6:50
64 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +7:00
65 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +7:00
66 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:00
0 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Cyrille Gautier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team  
0 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team  
0 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team  
0 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team  
0 Matti Breschel DEN Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team  
0 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek - Segafredo  
0 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek - Segafredo  
0 Jacopo Mosca ITA Trek - Segafredo  
0 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre ESP Trek - Segafredo  
0 Julien Bernard FRA Trek - Segafredo  
0 Laurent Didier LUX Trek - Segafredo  
0 Bauke Mollema NED Trek - Segafredo  
0 Jérémy Maison FRA Fdj  
0 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj  
0 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj  
0 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj  
0 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj  
0 Stephen Cummings GBR Team Dimension Data  
0 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Team Dimension Data  
0 Serge Pauwels BEL Team Dimension Data  
0 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data  
0 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Dimension Data  
0 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Team Dimension Data  
0 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida  
0 Fausto Masnada ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team  
0 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team  
0 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team  
0 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team  
0 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team  
0 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Movistar Team  
0 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team  
0 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team  
0 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Damien Howson AUS Orica-bikeexchange  
0 Jack Haig AUS Orica-bikeexchange  
0 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica-bikeexchange  
0 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Orica-bikeexchange  
0 Adam Yates GBR Orica-bikeexchange  
0 Simon Yates GBR Orica-bikeexchange  
0 Andrea Cacciotti ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Simone Ravanelli ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Enrico Salvador ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Alex Turrin ITA Unieuro Wilier  
0 Simone Andreetta ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Mirco Maestri ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Lorenzo Rota ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Mathias Le Turnier FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Grega Bole SLO Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Julen Amezqueta ESP Wilier Triestina - Southeast  
0 Andrea Fedi ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast  
0 Xuban Perez ESP Wilier Triestina - Southeast  
0 Cristian Raileanu MDA Wilier Triestina - Southeast  
0 Cristian Rodriguez Martin ESP Wilier Triestina - Southeast  
0 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jens Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Artem Ovechkin RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Alexander Foliforov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Alexander Kolobnev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Artem Nych RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Aydar Zakarin RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Daniel Diaz ARG Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Leonardo Fabio Duque FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Julien El Fares FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Romain Combaud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Quentin Pacher FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18  
0 Phil Bauhaus GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Sam Bennett IRL Bora-argon 18  
0 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18  
0 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Frédéric Brun FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Brice Feillu FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Kevin Ledanois FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Julien Loubet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Víctor De La Parte ESP Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Ivan Balykin RUS Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Rossano Mauti ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Antonio Di Sante ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 José Alberto Marquez Moreno ESP Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Davide Pacchiardo ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Matteo Rotondi ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Andrea Ruscetta ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Bjorn Thurau GER Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES