FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Flèche de Gooikse 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Aidis Kruopis LTU Veranda's Willems Cycling Team 4:20:10
2 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +0
3 Timothy Dupont BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +0
4 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +0
5 Joeri Stallaert BEL Cibel-cebon +0
6 Johim Ariesen NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +0
7 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Superano Ham - Isorex +0
8 Herman Dahl NOR Team Sparebanken Sor +0
9 Justin Jules FRA Veranclassic-ago +0
10 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +0
11 Baptiste Planckaert BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
12 Emiel Wastyn BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
13 Amund Grondahl Jansen NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +0
14 Maximilien Picoux BEL Color Code - Arden'beef +0
15 Christophe Noppe BEL +0
16 Maxime Farazijn BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
17 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Coop - Oster Hus +0
18 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Pro Cycling +0
19 Piet Allegaert BEL +0
20 Fabian Lienhard SUI +0
21 Ole Forfang NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +0
22 Jake Kelly GBR Team Wiggins +0
23 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
24 Bas Tietema NED +0
25 Aksel Nõmmela EST Leopard Pro Cycling +0
26 Samuel Lowe GBR Team Wiggins +0
27 Lionel Taminiaux BEL Color Code - Arden'beef +0
28 Christopher Latham GBR Team Wiggins +0
29 Kevin Verwaest BEL Superano Ham - Isorex +0
30 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic-ago +0
31 Louis Verhelst BEL Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +0
32 Frederique Robert BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +0
33 Trond Hakon Trondsen NOR Team Sparebanken Sor +0
34 Krister Hagen NOR Team Coop - Oster Hus +0
35 Oscar Riesebeek NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +0
36 Emiel Planckaert BEL +0
37 Mario Spengler SUI +0
38 Kristian Aasvold NOR Team Sparebanken Sor +0
39 Christophe Masson FRA Veranclassic-ago +0
40 Milan Menten BEL +0
41 Bjorn Tore Hoem NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +0
42 Thomas Petit BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +0
43 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
44 Jan Brockhoff GER Leopard Pro Cycling +0
45 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +0
46 August Jensen NOR Team Coop - Oster Hus +0
47 Fridtjof Roeinaas NOR Team Sparebanken Sor +0
48 Benjamin Verraes BEL Cibel-cebon +0
49 Anders Skaarseth NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +0
50 Oivind Lukkedal NOR Team Coop - Oster Hus +0
51 Jari Verstraeten BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +0
52 Kristof Wielfaert BEL +0
53 Jasper Bovenhuis NED An Post - Chain Reaction +0
54 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +0
55 Michael O'loughlin IRL Team Wiggins +0
56 Matthias Legley BEL Veranclassic-ago +0
57 Mitchell Mulhern AUS Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +0
58 Jordy Bouts BEL +0
59 Patrick Müller SUI +0
60 Olivier Pardini BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
61 Thimo Willems BEL +0
62 Michael Thompson GBR Team Wiggins +0
63 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
64 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
65 Jetse Bol NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +0
66 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +16
67 Ike Groen NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +16
68 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Veranclassic-ago +16
69 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +16
70 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team +19
71 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join-s / De Rijke +2:32
72 Vincent De Sy BEL +4:51
73 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +4:54
74 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker Byggtorget +4:58
75 Jordi Warlop BEL +5:03
76 Axel Flet FRA Veranclassic-ago +5:03
77 Kenny De Haes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:03
78 Piotr Havik NED Team 3m +5:34
79 Jacob Relaes BEL +5:34
80 Erlend J. Blikra NOR Team Coop - Oster Hus +9:11
81 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:11
82 John Mandrysch GER Leopard Pro Cycling +9:11
83 Daniel Patten GBR Team Wiggins +9:11
84 Carmelo Foti ITA Leopard Pro Cycling +9:11
85 Guillaume Haag BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +9:11
86 Wouter Leten BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +9:11
87 Louis Deguide BEL +9:11
88 Andreas Sandnes Olsen NOR Team Coop - Oster Hus +9:11
89 Tom Timmermans BEL +9:11
90 Auxence Buntinx BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +9:11
91 Pierre Barbier FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +9:11
92 Kilian Frankiny SUI +9:11
93 Andreas Vangstad NOR Team Sparebanken Sor +9:11
94 Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR Team Sparebanken Sor +9:11
95 Jens Moens BEL +9:11
96 Robin Verbestel BEL +9:11
97 Age Ljostad Nilsen NOR Team Sparebanken Sor +9:11
98 Roel Reigel BEL +9:11
99 Boris Vanrenterghem BEL +9:11
100 Jarno Gmelich NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +9:14
101 Ruben Pols BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:14
102 Michael Goolaerts BEL +9:14
103 Nicolas Moncomble FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille +9:14
104 Antoine Loy BEL Color Code - Arden'beef +9:14
105 Jef Van Meirhaeghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:14
106 Harm Vanhoucke BEL +9:14
107 Sam Dobbs NZL +9:14
108 Oliver Ket-spark AUS An Post - Chain Reaction +9:14
109 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +9:14
110 Laurent Evrard BEL Team 3m +9:14
111 James Knox GBR Team Wiggins +9:14
112 Zeke Mostov USA +9:14
113 Lawrence Naesen BEL Cibel-cebon +9:14
114 Pieter Jacobs BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team +9:14
0 Kenny De Ketele BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Moreno De Pauw BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Boris Dron BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
0 Dries De Bondt BEL Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  
0 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Johan Hemroulle BEL Color Code - Arden'beef  
0 Charlie Arimont BEL Color Code - Arden'beef  
0 Martin Palm BEL Color Code - Arden'beef  
0 Jens Vandenbogaerde BEL Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Jelle Donders BEL Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Ciske Aneca BEL Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Joren Touquet BEL Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Superano Ham - Isorex  
0 Bavo Haemels BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Nicolas Mertz BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Gerry Druyts BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team  
0 Kurt Geysen BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team  
0 Rob Ruijgh NED Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team  
0 Timothy Stevens BEL Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team  
0 David Boucher FRA Crelan-vastgoedservice Continental Team  
0 Jerome Kerf BEL Team 3m  
0 Michael Vingerling NED Team 3m  
0 Jelle Goderis BEL Team 3m  
0 Sam Lennertz BEL Veranclassic-ago  
0 Michiel Dieleman BEL Cibel-cebon  
0 Gianni Marchand BEL Cibel-cebon  
0 Bjorn De Decker BEL Cibel-cebon  
0 Kenny Goossens BEL Cibel-cebon  
0 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Pro Cycling  
0 Jasper Hamelink NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel  
0 Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR Team Joker Byggtorget  
0 Ole Andre Austevoll NOR Team Coop - Oster Hus  
0 Nicolas Vereecken BEL An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Jacob Scott GBR An Post - Chain Reaction  
0 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
0 Felix Pouilly FRA Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille  
0 Kevin Deltombe BEL  
0 Bjorg Lambrecht BEL  
0 Thomas Vereecken BEL  
0 Michaël Cools BEL  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES