FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Bruno Beghelli 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf 4:25:21
2 Filippo Pozzato ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
3 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica-bikeexchange +0
4 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +0
5 Simone Consonni ITA Italy +0
6 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Italy +0
7 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
8 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +0
9 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica-bikeexchange +0
10 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +0
11 Matti Breschel DEN Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +0
12 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +0
13 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
14 Manuel Belletti ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +0
15 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +2
16 Grega Bole SLO Nippo - Vini Fantini +2
17 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2
18 Xandro Meurisse BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2
19 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2
20 Simone Velasco ITA Bardiani Csf +2
21 Jacopo Mosca ITA Trek - Segafredo +2
22 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2
23 Paolo Simion ITA Bardiani Csf +2
24 Eugert Zhupa ALB Wilier Triestina - Southeast +2
25 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5
26 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +5
27 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +5
28 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5
29 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +5
30 Laurent Didier LUX Trek - Segafredo +5
31 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Astana Pro Team +13
32 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +13
33 Mirco Maestri ITA Bardiani Csf +16
34 Matteo Busato ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +37
35 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +37
36 Damien Howson AUS Orica-bikeexchange +46
37 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica-bikeexchange +1:21
38 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +3:11
39 Benoit Cosnefroy FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:28
40 Ivan Balykin RUS Gm Europa Ovini +3:28
41 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:28
42 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +3:28
43 Matteo Rotondi ITA Gm Europa Ovini +3:28
44 Rick Zabel GER Bmc Racing Team +3:28
45 Antonio Di Sante ITA Gm Europa Ovini +3:28
46 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +3:28
47 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Fdj +3:28
48 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team +3:28
49 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +3:28
50 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +3:28
51 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:28
52 Igor Boev RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +3:28
53 Maxime Cam FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +3:28
54 Víctor De La Parte ESP Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:28
55 Ryan Gibbons RSA Team Dimension Data +3:28
56 Rémy Rochas FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:28
57 Roman Maikin RUS Gazprom-rusvelo +3:28
58 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +3:28
59 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +3:28
60 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:28
61 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +3:28
62 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:28
63 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +3:28
64 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:28
65 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +3:28
66 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +3:28
67 Simone Petilli ITA Lampre - Merida +3:28
68 Romain Combaud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:28
69 Leonardo Fabio Duque FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:28
70 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +3:28
71 Michael Woods CAN Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +3:28
72 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Fortuneo - Vital Concept +3:28
73 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +3:28
74 Amets Txurruka ESP Orica-bikeexchange +3:28
75 Phil Bauhaus GER Bora-argon 18 +3:28
76 Oliviero Troia ITA Lampre - Merida +3:28
77 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +3:34
78 Quentin Pacher FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:34
79 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +3:34
80 Jens Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:34
81 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:34
82 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Orica-bikeexchange +3:34
83 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18 +3:34
84 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Fortuneo - Vital Concept +3:34
85 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:34
86 Nick Dougall RSA Team Dimension Data +3:34
87 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:34
88 Jorge Arcas Pena ESP Movistar Team +3:34
89 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre ESP Trek - Segafredo +3:34
90 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +3:34
91 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +3:34
92 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +3:34
93 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +3:34
94 Julien El Fares FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:34
95 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:34
96 Armindo Fonseca FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +3:34
97 Julien Bernard FRA Trek - Segafredo +3:34
98 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +3:34
99 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:34
100 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:34
101 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:34
102 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:34
103 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:34
104 Davide Ballerini ITA Italy +3:34
105 Filippo Ganna ITA Italy +3:34
106 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +3:34
107 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:34
108 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +3:34
109 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-argon 18 +3:34
110 Cyrille Gautier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:34
111 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +3:43
112 Jakub Mareczko ITA Wilier Triestina - Southeast +6:44
113 Vincenzo Albanese ITA Italy +6:46
114 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team +6:46
115 Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +6:46
116 Fabio Sabatini ITA Italy +6:46
117 Elia Viviani ITA Italy +6:46
118 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +6:46
119 Richard Carapaz ECU Movistar Team +6:46
120 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18 +6:51
0 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale-drapac Pro Cycling Team  
0 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek - Segafredo  
0 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek - Segafredo  
0 Frank Schleck LUX Trek - Segafredo  
0 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Fdj  
0 Jérémy Maison FRA Fdj  
0 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj  
0 Mark Cavendish GBR Team Dimension Data  
0 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Team Dimension Data  
0 Matt Brammeier IRL Team Dimension Data  
0 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Team Dimension Data  
0 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida  
0 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team  
0 Nurbolat Kulimbetov KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Taylor Eisenhart USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team  
0 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team  
0 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Movistar Team  
0 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team  
0 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team  
0 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica-bikeexchange  
0 Simon Yates GBR Orica-bikeexchange  
0 Riccardo Minali ITA Italy  
0 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Pierre Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Loïc Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Jerome Cousin FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Yuma Koishi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Daniel Martínez COL Wilier Triestina - Southeast  
0 Yonder Godoy VEN Wilier Triestina - Southeast  
0 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Antonio Molina ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Diego Rubio ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Hector Saez Benito ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Artur Ershov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Alexander Evtushenko RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Artem Ovechkin RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Gazprom-rusvelo  
0 Daniel Diaz ARG Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Vegard Breen NOR Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Frédéric Brun FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Elie Gesbert FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Julien Loubet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Sylwester Szmyd POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Felix Grossschartner AUT Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Jan Hirt CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Rossano Mauti ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Filippo Fortin ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Federico Burchio ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 José Alberto Marquez Moreno ESP Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Andrea Ruscetta ITA Gm Europa Ovini  
0 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Bjorn Thurau GER Wanty - Groupe Gobert  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES