FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Route d'Or 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Vincenzo Albanese ITA 3:43:28
2 Andrea Vendrame ITA +16
3 Michele Corradini ITA +16
4 Oliviero Troia ITA +16
5 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Russia +19
6 Alessandro Fedeli ITA +27
7 Alexandr Riabushenko BLR +27
8 Francesco Romano ITA +27
9 Manuel Ciucci ITA +27
10 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Great Britain +27
11 Léo Danes FRA +27
12 Simone Bettinelli ITA +27
13 Mattia Bais ITA +27
14 Lorenzo Friscia ITA +27
15 Dario Puccioni ITA +27
16 Seid Lizde ITA +27
17 James Davey GBR +27
18 Evgeny Kobernyak RUS Russia +27
19 Emil Nygaard DEN Team Giant Scatto U23 +27
20 Claudio Longhitano ITA +27
21 Ryan Gibbons RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +27
22 Giulio Branchini ITA +27
23 Szymon Rekita POL +27
24 Filippo Capone ITA +27
25 Nicholas Dlamini RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +27
26 Nans Peters FRA +27
27 Torstein Traeen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +27
28 Paolo Baccio ITA +27
29 Riccardo Donato ITA +27
30 Cezary Grodzicki ITA +27
31 Enrico Anselmi ITA +27
32 Umberto Orsini ITA +34
33 Nicola Bagioli ITA +51
34 Alessandro Pessot ITA +1:00
35 Stepan Kuriyanov RUS Russia +1:00
36 Scott Auld GBR +1:00
37 Pietro Andreoletti ITA +1:00
38 Nicolas Nesi ITA +1:00
39 Eros Colombo ITA +1:00
40 Remy Mertz BEL Color Code - Arden'beef +1:00
41 Pirrè La Terra ITA +1:00
42 Giovanni Campagnolo ITA +1:00
43 Enrico Logica ITA +1:00
44 Daniele Bellini ITA +1:00
45 Valens Ndayisenga RWA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +1:00
46 Giovanni Loiscio ITA +1:00
47 Luca Covili ITA +1:00
48 Marvin Tasset BEL Color Code - Arden'beef +1:00
49 Nicholas Cianetti ITA +1:00
50 Stefan De Bod RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka +1:00
51 Tom Armstrong GBR +1:00
52 Nicola Campigli ITA +1:00
53 Zakaria Hmouddan ITA +1:00
54 Gordon De Winter BEL Color Code - Arden'beef +1:00
55 Dmitrii Markov RUS Russia +1:00
56 Nicola Conci ITA +1:00
57 Iván Ramiro Sosa COL +1:00
58 Luis Gomez VEN +1:00
59 Thomas Jensen DEN Team Giant Scatto U23 +1:37
60 Fabrizio Capodicasa ITA +2:00
61 Manuel Pesavento ITA +2:00
62 Alberto Marengo ITA +2:18
63 Edoardo Affini ITA +2:18
64 Francesco Castegnaro ITA +2:18
65 Felix Barker GBR +2:18
66 Markus Kopfauf AUT Wsa - Greenlife +2:18
67 Andrea Montagnoli ITA +2:18
68 Andrea Borso ITA +2:18
69 Matteo Conforti ITA +2:18
70 Alfonso Piselli ITA +2:18
0 Giacomo Zilio ITA  
0 Edward Ravasi ITA  
0 Federico Sartor ITA  
0 Manuel Di Leo ITA  
0 Dario Gattuso ITA  
0 Gianmarco Piccioli ITA  
0 Nico Mugnai ITA  
0 Simone Piantini ITA  
0 Giacomo Frangipani ITA  
0 Nicola Stella ITA  
0 Dario Bellini ITA  
0 Gabriele Lancia ITA  
0 Jacob De Jong NED  
0 Kevin Geniets LUX  
0 Hugo Pigeon FRA  
0 Aurélien Paret-peintre FRA  
0 Christian Dallinger AUT Wsa - Greenlife  
0 Robin Ratkic AUT Wsa - Greenlife  
0 Lukas Schlemmer AUT Wsa - Greenlife  
0 Marco Landi ITA  
0 Daniel Savini ITA  
0 Antonio Vigilante ITA  
0 Massimo Rosa ITA  
0 Alexandr Kulikovskiy RUS Russia  
0 Nikolay Cherkasov RUS Russia  
0 Marius Therkildsen DEN Team Giant Scatto U23  
0 Nicklas Boje-pedersen DEN Team Giant Scatto U23  
0 Rasmus Byriel Iversen DEN Team Giant Scatto U23  
0 Luca Gatto ITA  
0 Nicola Breda ITA  
0 Davide Casarotto ITA  
0 Alberto Campagnolo ITA  
0 Joey Walker GBR Great Britain  
0 Nathan Draper GBR Great Britain  
0 Angus Claxton GBR Great Britain  
0 Jacob Hennessy GBR Great Britain  
0 Shameeg Salie RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Jacopo Billi ITA  
0 Tommaso Fiaschi ITA  
0 Matteo Natali ITA  
0 Gabriele Giannelli ITA  
0 Giovanni Iannelli ITA  
0 Elia Battistini ITA  
0 Alexei Chnyrko BLR  
0 óscar Justo ESP  
0 Rodrigo Dos Santos Quirino BRA  
0 Axel Costa Soria ESP  
0 Jordi Slootjes NED  
0 Rhys Williams GBR  
0 Jack Billyard GBR  
0 Max Spedding GBR  
0 Lars Saugstad NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Syver Westgaard Waersted NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Kristian Kulset NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Hugo De Winter BEL Color Code - Arden'beef  
0 Ludovic Robeet BEL Color Code - Arden'beef  
0 Julien Mortier BEL Color Code - Arden'beef  
0 Victor Langellotti MON  
0 Andrej Petrovski MKD  
0 Florian Hudry FRA  
0 Mykyta Zubenko UKR  
0 Roberto Burbi ITA  
0 Ridion Kopshti ALB  
0 Luca Zullo ITA  
0 Filippo Bedeschi ITA  
0 Manuel Vecchiato ITA  
0 Giacomo Lazzaro ITA  
0 Fabrizio Titi ITA  
0 Emanuele Onesti ITA  
0 Franco Cianci ITA  
0 Paride Crisante ITA  
0 Simone Perna ITA  
0 Raffaele Di Rosolini ITA  
0 Rocco Fuggiano ITA  
0 Francesco Lorenzini ITA  
0 Simone Guizzetti ITA  
0 Kevin Molinari ITA  
0 Alessio Ferrari ITA  
0 Christian Brambilla ITA  
0 Mattia Melloni ITA  
0 Thomas Zanotto ITA  
0 Mirco Padovan ITA  
0 Dario Pascotto ITA  
0 Yuri Pessotto ITA  
0 Simone Zambon ITA  
0 Lorenzo Galassi ITA  
0 Francesco Di Felice ITA  
0 Matteo Gambuti ITA  
0 Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa COL  
0 Francesco Acco ITA  
0 Karol Kuklewicz POL  
0 Gianmarco Caresia ITA  
0 Andrea Bordacchini ITA  
0 Patryk Zlotowicz POL  
0 Francesco Cannavò ITA  
0 Andrea Previtera ITA  
0 Riccardo Centini ITA  
0 Gabriele Conti ITA  
0 Giacomo Lucia ITA  
0 Andrea Meucci ITA  
0 Jacopo Galantucci ITA  
0 Alessandro Rugi ITA  
0 Samuel Augusti ITA  
0 Lorenzo Tarantino ITA  
0 Cosimo Bettiol ITA  
0 Leonardo Bruni ITA  
0 Massimiliano Susini ITA  
0 Francesco Bettini ITA  
0 Lorenzo Luisi ITA  
0 Francesco Mancini ITA  
0 Matteo Cantini ITA  
0 Edoardo Morabito ITA  
0 Lorenzo Bettelli ITA  
0 Manuel Pesci ITA  
0 Michele Lupini ITA  
0 Riccardo Proietti ITA  
0 Tiziano Lanzano ITA  
0 Mirko Necci ITA  
0 Michael Capati ITA  
0 Luca Quattrini ITA  
0 Emanuele Pizzo ITA  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES