FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Lillers 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Denis Flahaut FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole 4:08:13
2 Fabien Bacquet FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
3 Nikola Aistrup DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
4 Stéphane Bonsergent FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
5 Pirmin Lang SUI Atlas Personal +0
6 Steve Chainel FRA Fdj +0
7 Mathieu Drujon FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
8 Felix Rinker GER Atlas Personal +0
9 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
10 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
11 Ronan Racault FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
12 Jonathan Dewitte BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +0
13 Antoine Demoitie BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +0
14 Valérian Vermeulen FRA +0
15 Niels Brouzes FRA +0
16 Boris Dron BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +0
17 Marco Brus NED +0
18 Clément Lhotellerie FRA +0
19 Alexander Kholodov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
20 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
21 Gilles Devillers BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +0
22 Anthony Louis FRA +0
23 Nicky Van Der Lijke NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
24 Aurélien Thilloy FRA +0
25 Peter Kusztor HUN Atlas Personal +0
26 Julien Deschesne BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +0
27 David Skrzypczak FRA +0
28 Andrey Solomennikov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
29 Jonathan Dufrasne BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +0
30 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
31 Carlo Meneghetti FRA +0
32 Joris De Boer NED +0
33 Philippe Legrand BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +0
34 Frédéric Rangée FRA +0
35 Mathieu Halleguen FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
36 Wim Botman NED +0
37 Morgan Kneisky FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
38 Adrien Vandermeersch FRA +0
39 Stefan Van Winden NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
40 Sébastien Duret FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
41 Bouke Kuiper NED +0
42 Jérémy Morel FRA +0
43 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Joker Merida +0
44 Arnaud Molmy FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
45 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN +0
46 Lorents Ola Aasvold NOR Plussbank Cervelo +0
47 David Deroo FRA +0
48 Christer Jensen NOR Joker Merida +9
49 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Schuller +10
50 Jimmi Sorensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +10
51 Peter Van Agtmaal NED +10
52 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +10
53 Florian Salzinger GER Atlas Personal +10
54 Nikita Novikov RUS Itera - Katusha +10
55 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +15
56 Olivier Bonnaire FRA Fdj +15
57 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Fdj +17
58 Dmitriy Mokrov RUS Itera - Katusha +23
59 Flavien Dassonville FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +23
60 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fdj +25
61 Rudy Kowalski FRA +25
62 Nicolas Baldo FRA Atlas Personal +25
63 Benoit Daeninck FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +25
64 Léo Fortin FRA +25
65 Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit NOR Joker Merida +31
66 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Rabobank Continental Team +31
67 Laurent Beuret SUI Atlas Personal +31
68 Pierre Drancourt FRA +31
69 René Hooghiemster NED +35
70 Laurent Pichon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +35
71 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +42
72 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Schuller +46
73 Kasper Linde Jorgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +48
74 Michael Berling DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +48
75 Julien Guay FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +48
76 Anthony Colin FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +58
77 Loïc Desriac FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +58
78 Romain Pillon FRA +1:26
79 Tanguy Lefebvre FRA +1:36
80 Jonathan Thire FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +2:19
81 Thomas Vedel Kvist DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +3:00
82 Lasse Bochmann DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +3:13
83 Frederik Wilmann NOR Joker Merida +3:26
84 Morten Morland NOR Plussbank Cervelo +4:33
85 Jasper Hamelink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +6:29

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE