FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Nikias Arndt GER Team Sunweb 4:19:15
2 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica - Scott +0
3 Cameron Meyer AUS Australia +0
4 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia COL Team Katusha Alpecin +0
5 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +0
6 Petr Vakoc CZE Quick - Step Floors +0
7 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data +0
8 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Quick - Step Floors +0
9 Jay Mccarthy AUS Bora - Hansgrohe +0
10 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
11 Robert Gesink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
12 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lotto Soudal +0
13 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha Alpecin +0
14 Lucas Hamilton AUS Australia +0
15 Michael Woods CAN Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +0
16 Jai Hindley AUS Australia +0
17 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
18 Michael Storer AUS Australia +0
19 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
20 Brendan Canty AUS Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +0
21 Richie Porte AUS Bmc Racing Team +0
22 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +0
23 Dries Devenyns BEL Quick - Step Floors +0
24 Jack Bauer NZL Quick - Step Floors +18
25 Baptiste Planckaert BEL Team Katusha Alpecin +37
26 Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo +37
27 Aaron Gate NZL Aqua Blue Sport +37
28 Gregor Mühlberger AUT Bora - Hansgrohe +37
29 James Shaw GBR Lotto Soudal +37
30 Patrick Bevin NZL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +37
31 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +37
32 Tom-jelte Slagter NED Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +37
33 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +37
34 Pavel Brutt RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +37
35 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +37
36 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +37
37 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +37
38 Mitch Docker AUS Orica - Scott +37
39 Clement Chevrier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +37
40 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha Alpecin +37
41 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +37
42 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +37
43 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +37
44 Lachlan Norris AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +37
45 Enrico Battaglin ITA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +37
46 José Gonçalves POR Team Katusha Alpecin +37
47 Koen De Kort NED Trek - Segafredo +42
48 Simon Geschke GER Team Sunweb +42
49 Chris Froome GBR Team Sky +43
50 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Trek - Segafredo +43
51 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Sunweb +43
52 Damien Howson AUS Orica - Scott +45
53 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica - Scott +47
54 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica - Scott +54
55 Cameron Bayly AUS Australia +1:14
56 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:56
57 Peter Stetina USA Trek - Segafredo +1:57
58 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +2:11
59 Leigh Howard AUS Aqua Blue Sport +2:11
60 Scott Bowden AUS Australia +2:11
61 Lawrence Warbasse USA Aqua Blue Sport +2:11
62 Jeroen Meijers NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +2:11
63 Travis Mccabe USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:11
64 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica - Scott +2:11
65 Koen Bouwman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:47
66 Mads Pedersen DEN Trek - Segafredo +4:18
67 Maurits Lammertink NED Team Katusha Alpecin +5:22
68 Kenny Elissonde FRA Team Sky +5:32
69 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +5:32
70 Ben O'connor AUS Team Dimension Data +5:49
71 Peter Koning NED Aqua Blue Sport +5:49
72 Chris Hamilton AUS Team Sunweb +5:49
73 Rüdiger Selig GER Bora - Hansgrohe +5:49
74 Sam Bennett IRL Bora - Hansgrohe +5:49
75 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +5:49
76 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data +5:49
77 Alexander Porter AUS Australia +5:49
78 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +7:02
79 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +7:02
80 Tim Ariesen NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +7:02
81 Bert-jan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:02
82 Nick Van Der Lijke NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +7:02
83 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +7:02
84 François Bidard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:02
85 Alex Howes USA Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +7:02
86 Martijn Tusveld NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +7:02
87 Conor Dunne IRL Aqua Blue Sport +7:02
88 Martin Velits SVK Quick - Step Floors +7:02
89 Robert Thomas Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:02
90 Lennard Hofstede NED Team Sunweb +7:02
91 Michel Kreder NED Aqua Blue Sport +7:02
92 Enric Mas Nicolau ESP Quick - Step Floors +7:02
93 Amael Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +7:02
94 Tanner Putt USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:02
95 Miles Scotson AUS Bmc Racing Team +7:02
96 Rohan Denis AUS Bmc Racing Team +7:02
97 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora - Hansgrohe +11:07
98 Lachlan Morton AUS Team Dimension Data +11:07
99 Calvin Watson AUS Aqua Blue Sport +12:38
100 Ivan Savitskiy RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +12:38
101 Artur Ershov RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +12:38
102 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +12:38
103 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +14:30
0 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi ESP Bmc Racing Team  
0 Sam Bewley NZL Orica - Scott  
0 Pascal Ackermann GER Bora - Hansgrohe  
0 Michal Kolár SVK Bora - Hansgrohe  
0 Tyler Farrar USA Team Dimension Data  
0 Mark Renshaw AUS Team Dimension Data  
0 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Soudal  
0 ángel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha Alpecin  
0 Danny Van Poppel NED Team Sky  
0 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky  
0 Phil Bauhaus GER Team Sunweb  
0 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Sunweb  
0 Rúben Guerreiro POR Trek - Segafredo  
0 Laurent Didier LUX Trek - Segafredo  
0 William Clarke AUS Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team  
0 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team  
0 Eros Capecchi ITA Quick - Step Floors  
0 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo  
0 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo  
0 Nikolay Trusov RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo  
0 Adrian Hegyvary USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Greg Henderson NZL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES