FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP La Marseillaise 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj 3:45:43
2 Maxime Bouet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
3 Lilian Calmejane FRA Direct Energie +0
4 Julien El Fares FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
5 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Soudal +0
6 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
7 Mauro Finetto ITA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
8 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
9 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +6
10 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +34
11 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal +34
12 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
13 Ryan Anderson CAN Direct Energie +34
14 Thibault Ferasse FRA Armee De Terre +34
15 Romain Hardy FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +34
16 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +34
17 Dimitri Claeys BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +34
18 Yoann Offredo FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
19 Roland Thalmann SUI Roth - Akros +34
20 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +34
21 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +34
22 Jonathan Hivert FRA Direct Energie +34
23 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
24 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
25 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
26 Anthony Delaplace FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +34
27 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +41
28 Alexandre Geniez FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +41
29 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +55
30 David Menut FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +3:12
31 Sean Mackinnon CAN An Post Chain Reaction +3:12
32 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:14
33 Nicolas Baldo FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +3:14
34 Kevin Le Cunff FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +4:01
35 Edward Planckaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:01
36 Yann Guyot FRA Armee De Terre +4:01
37 Jeremy Cabot FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +4:01
38 Romain Le Roux FRA Armee De Terre +4:01
39 Remy Di Gregorio FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +4:01
40 Matthew Teggart IRL An Post Chain Reaction +4:01
41 Thomas Sprengers BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:01
42 Huub Duyn NED Veranda's Willems - Crelan +4:01
43 Jimmy Raibaud FRA Armee De Terre +4:01
44 Romain Combaud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +4:01
45 Anthony Maldonado FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +4:01
46 Jimmy Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:01
47 Quentin Pacher FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +4:01
48 Olivier Pardini BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +4:01
49 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Roth - Akros +4:01
50 Florian Vachon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +4:01
51 Rudy Molard FRA Fdj +4:01
52 Yoann Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:01
53 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:01
54 Flavien Dassonville FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +4:01
55 Brice Feillu FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +4:01
56 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:01
57 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +4:01
58 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal +4:01
59 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +4:01
60 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:01
61 Maxime Vantomme BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +4:01
62 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL An Post Chain Reaction +7:34
63 Jarl Salomein BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:04
64 Stijn Steels BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:04
65 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:04
66 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:04
67 Félix Pouilly FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +10:04
68 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:04
69 Lawrence Naesen BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10:04
70 Antoine Warnier BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10:04
71 Jérémy Lecroq FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +10:04
72 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Roubaix - Lille Metropole +10:04
73 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +10:04
74 Armindo Fonseca FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +10:04
75 Paul Ourselin FRA Direct Energie +10:04
76 Alex Kirsch LUX Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10:04
77 Lukas Jaun SUI Roth - Akros +10:04
78 Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie +10:04
79 Nans Peters FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10:04
80 Jelle Wallays BEL Lotto Soudal +10:04
81 David Gaudu FRA Fdj +10:04
82 Jeremy Bescond FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +10:04
83 Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie +10:04
84 Dylan Kowalski FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +10:04
85 Valentin Baillifard SUI Roth - Akros +10:04
86 Fabien Canal FRA Armee De Terre +10:04
87 Mathias Le Turnier FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +10:04
88 Jérémy Leveau FRA Roubaix - Lille Metropole +10:04
89 Fabien Touze FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +10:04
90 Léo Vincent FRA Fdj +10:04
91 Romain Campistrous FRA Armee De Terre +10:04
92 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10:04
93 Massimo Vanderaerden BEL An Post Chain Reaction +11:59
94 Romain Feillu FRA Hp Btp - Auber 93 +11:59
95 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +11:59
96 Kevin Lebreton FRA Armee De Terre +11:59
97 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +11:59
98 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +13:34
99 Julien Duval FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:34
100 Davy Gunst NED An Post Chain Reaction +13:34
101 Timothy Dupont BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +13:34
102 Stijn Devolder BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +13:34
103 Jeremy Cornu FRA Direct Energie +13:34
104 Jerome Cousin FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:34
105 Aime De Gendt BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:34
106 Otto Vergaerde BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +13:34
107 Sander Cordeel BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +13:34
108 Jonas Bokeloh GER An Post Chain Reaction +14:07
0 Dries De Bondt BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +18:24
0 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +18:24
0 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +18:24
0 Damian Lüscher SUI Roth - Akros +18:24
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Roubaix - Lille Metropole +18:24
0 Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18:24
0 Thomas Rostollan FRA Armee De Terre +18:24
0 Christophe Prémont BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +18:24
0 Jacob Scott GBR An Post Chain Reaction +18:24
0 Dan Gardner GBR An Post Chain Reaction +18:24
0 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Pirmin Lang SUI Roth - Akros  
0 Thomas Boudat FRA Direct Energie  
0 Matthias Reutimann SUI Roth - Akros  
0 Benoit Vaugrenard FRA Fdj  
0 Colin Chris Stüssi SUI Roth - Akros  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Marc Fournier FRA Fdj  
0 Ludovic Robeet BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES