FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Dubaï 2017 - Classement général # 3

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Marcel Kittel Ger Quick - Step Floors 12:34:54
2 Dylan Groenewegen Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8
3 John Degenkolb Ger Trek - Segafredo +10
4 Nicola Boem Ita Bardiani Csf +13
5 Jean-pierre Drucker Lux Bmc Racing Team +14
6 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Sou Team Dimension Data +14
7 Alex Dowsett Gre Movistar Team +14
8 Thomas Stewart Gre One Pro Cycling +14
9 Jakub Mareczko Ita Wilier Triestina +16
10 Mark Cavendish Gre Team Dimension Data +16
11 Loïc Vliegen Bel Bmc Racing Team +16
12 Silvan Dillier Swi Bmc Racing Team +16
13 Yousef Mirza Banihammad Uni Uae Abu Dhabi +16
14 Peter Williams Gre One Pro Cycling +19
15 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Spa Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20
16 Riccardo Minali Ita Astana Pro Team +20
17 Adam Blythe Gre Aqua Blue Sport +20
18 Sacha Modolo Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +20
19 Elia Viviani Ita Team Sky +20
20 Steele Von Hoff Aus One Pro Cycling +20
21 Paolo Simion Ita Bardiani Csf +20
22 Andrew Fenn Gre Aqua Blue Sport +20
23 Daniele Bennati Ita Movistar Team +20
24 Simone Consonni Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +20
25 Carlos Barbero Cuesta Spa Movistar Team +20
26 Matej Mohoric Slo Uae Abu Dhabi +20
27 Floris Gerfs Net Bmc Racing Team +20
28 Koen De Kort Net Trek - Segafredo +20
29 Dmitriy Gruzdev Kaz Astana Pro Team +20
30 Marco Maronese Ita Bardiani Csf +20
31 Quentin Valognes Fra Team Novo Nordisk +20
32 Joseph Rosskopf Uni Bmc Racing Team +20
33 Jan Polanc Slo Uae Abu Dhabi +20
34 Matteo Trentin Ita Quick - Step Floors +20
35 Jonathan Diebben Gre Team Sky +20
36 Truls Korsæth Nor Astana Pro Team +20
37 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Astana Pro Team +20
38 Karol Domagalski Pol One Pro Cycling +20
39 Fabio Sabatini Ita Quick - Step Floors +20
40 Laurens De Vreese Bel Astana Pro Team +20
41 Hayden Mccormick New One Pro Cycling +20
42 Nelson Oliveira Por Movistar Team +20
43 Charles Planet Fra Team Novo Nordisk +20
44 Christian Knees Ger Team Sky +20
45 Enrico Barbin Ita Bardiani Csf +20
46 Julian Alaphilippe Fra Quick - Step Floors +20
47 Thomas Leezer Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20
48 Gianni Moscon Ita Team Sky +20
49 Joshua Hunt Gre One Pro Cycling +20
50 Daniel Pearson Gre Aqua Blue Sport +20
51 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez Spa Bmc Racing Team +20
52 Simone Velasco Ita Bardiani Csf +20
53 Enrico Gasparotto Ita Bahrain - Merida +20
54 Joonas Henttala Fin Team Novo Nordisk +20
55 Imanol Erviti Spa Movistar Team +20
56 Rafael Andriato Bra Wilier Triestina +20
57 Cristian Rodriguez Martin Spa Wilier Triestina +20
58 Dylan Teuns Bel Bmc Racing Team +20
59 Stefan Denifl Aus Aqua Blue Sport +20
60 David Lozano Riba Spa Team Novo Nordisk +33
61 Grega Bole Slo Bahrain - Merida +33
62 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez Col Movistar Team +37
63 Zhandos Bizhigitov Kaz Astana Pro Team +37
64 Mark Renshaw Aus Team Dimension Data +37
65 Rory Sutherland Aus Movistar Team +37
66 Kristijan ðurasek Cro Uae Abu Dhabi +37
67 Simone Andreetta Ita Bardiani Csf +40
68 Kiel Reijnen Uni Trek - Segafredo +41
69 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Trek - Segafredo +47
70 Michal Golas Pol Team Sky +1:01
71 Amund Grondahl Jansen Nor Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:01
72 Roberto Ferrari Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +1:06
73 Fumiyuki Beppu Jap Trek - Segafredo +1:08
74 Mark Christian Gre Aqua Blue Sport +1:13
75 Daniel Oss Ita Bmc Racing Team +1:15
76 Giuseppe Fonzi Ita Wilier Triestina +1:15
77 Gregory Rast Swi Trek - Segafredo +1:20
78 Maarten Wynants Bel Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:29
79 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +1:31
80 David Per Slo Bahrain - Merida +1:39
81 Timo Roosen Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:39
82 Matthew Brammeier Ire Aqua Blue Sport +1:51
83 Alessandro Tonelli Ita Bardiani Csf +2:11
84 Jaber Almansoori Uni United Arab Emirates +2:20
85 Bram Tankink Net Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:41
86 Bob Jungels Lux Quick - Step Floors +2:42
87 Jacopo Mosca Ita Wilier Triestina +2:55
88 Maximilian Schachmann Ger Quick - Step Floors +2:56
89 Majid Albalushi Uni United Arab Emirates +2:58
90 Luka Pibernik Slo Bahrain - Merida +3:06
91 Scott Thwaites Gre Team Dimension Data +3:08
92 Ryan Gibbons Sou Team Dimension Data +3:10
93 Julien Vermote Bel Quick - Step Floors +3:13
94 Christopher Williams Aus Team Novo Nordisk +3:15
95 Umberto Poli Ita Team Novo Nordisk +3:21
96 Sonny Colbrelli Ita Bahrain - Merida +3:32
97 Ivan Garcia Cortina Spa Bahrain - Merida +3:36
98 Tao Geoghegan Hart Gre Team Sky +4:00
99 Yousef Almansoori Uni United Arab Emirates +4:07
100 Davide Martinelli Ita Quick - Step Floors +4:07
101 Samuel Williams Gre One Pro Cycling +4:10
102 Liam Bertazzo Ita Wilier Triestina +4:47
103 Gerd De Keijzer Net Team Novo Nordisk +4:48
104 Chun Kai Feng Chi Bahrain - Merida +4:49
105 Héctor Carretero Spa Movistar Team +4:51
106 Matteo Busato Ita Wilier Triestina +4:52
107 Gijs Van Hoecke Bel Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:56
108 Matteo Bono Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +5:15
109 Alberto Cecchin Ita Wilier Triestina +5:21
110 Julien Bernard Fra Trek - Segafredo +5:45
111 Bernhard Eisel Aus Team Dimension Data +6:50
112 Kristian House Gre One Pro Cycling +7:02
113 Jay Robert Thomson Sou Team Dimension Data +7:07
114 Borut Bozic Slo Bahrain - Merida +7:12
115 Michael Gogl Aus Trek - Segafredo +7:24
116 Badr Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Alhammadi Uni United Arab Emirates +8:30
117 Ahmed Almansory Uni United Arab Emirates +9:00
118 Nasser Almemari Uni United Arab Emirates +9:09
119 Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi Uni United Arab Emirates +9:53
120 Ian Boswell Uni Team Sky +10:42
121 Mohammed Almurawwi Alblooshi Uni United Arab Emirates +10:51
122 Nick Dougall Sou Team Dimension Data +11:15

Retour aux autres résultats

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES