FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Dubaï 2017 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Marcel Kittel GER Quick - Step Floors 2:34:12
2 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky +0
3 Riccardo Minali ITA Astana Pro Team +0
4 Mark Cavendish GBR Team Dimension Data +0
5 John Degenkolb GER Trek - Segafredo +0
6 Sacha Modolo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +0
7 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +0
8 Paolo Simion ITA Bardiani Csf +0
9 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida +0
10 Dylan Groenewegen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
11 Truls Korsæth NOR Astana Pro Team +0
12 Jan Polanc SLO Uae Abu Dhabi +0
13 Adam Blythe GBR Aqua Blue Sport +0
14 Thomas Stewart GBR One Pro Cycling +0
15 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team +3
16 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +3
17 Jakub Mareczko ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3
18 Mark Renshaw AUS Team Dimension Data +3
19 Matej Mohoric SLO Uae Abu Dhabi +3
20 Andrew Fenn GBR Aqua Blue Sport +3
21 Yousef Mirza Banihammad UAE Uae Abu Dhabi +3
22 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data +3
23 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Movistar Team +3
24 Marco Maronese ITA Bardiani Csf +3
25 Matthew Brammeier IRL Aqua Blue Sport +6
26 Daniele Bennati ITA Movistar Team +6
27 Badr Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Alhammadi UAE United Arab Emirates +6
28 Karol Domagalski POL One Pro Cycling +6
29 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +6
30 Hayden Mccormick NZL One Pro Cycling +6
31 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +6
32 Kiel Reijnen USA Trek - Segafredo +6
33 Koen De Kort NED Trek - Segafredo +6
34 Quentin Valognes FRA Team Novo Nordisk +6
35 Steele Von Hoff AUS One Pro Cycling +6
36 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +6
37 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +6
38 Loïc Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team +6
39 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +6
40 Joseph Rosskopf USA Bmc Racing Team +6
41 Joshua Hunt GBR One Pro Cycling +6
42 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +6
43 Peter Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +6
44 Simone Velasco ITA Bardiani Csf +6
45 Nelson Oliveira POR Movistar Team +6
46 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek - Segafredo +6
47 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +6
48 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +6
49 Samuel Williams GBR One Pro Cycling +6
50 Stefan Denifl AUT Aqua Blue Sport +6
51 Yousef Almansoori UAE United Arab Emirates +6
52 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk +6
53 Héctor Carretero ESP Movistar Team +6
54 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +6
55 Nasser Almemari UAE United Arab Emirates +6
56 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +6
57 Jaber Almansoori UAE United Arab Emirates +6
58 Cristian Rodriguez Martin ESP Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +6
59 Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP Bahrain - Merida +6
60 Amund Grondahl Jansen NOR Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +14
61 Daniel Pearson GBR Aqua Blue Sport +14
62 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +14
63 Ryan Gibbons RSA Team Dimension Data +14
64 Umberto Poli ITA Team Novo Nordisk +14
65 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek - Segafredo +14
66 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +14
67 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Astana Pro Team +14
68 Kristijan ðurasek CRO Uae Abu Dhabi +14
69 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +14
70 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data +14
71 Matteo Trentin ITA Quick - Step Floors +17
72 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +17
73 Simone Consonni ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +19
74 Mark Christian GBR Aqua Blue Sport +21
75 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +29
76 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Bahrain - Merida +29
77 Alessandro Tonelli ITA Bardiani Csf +29
78 Gregory Rast SUI Trek - Segafredo +31
79 Maximilian Schachmann GER Quick - Step Floors +31
80 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +36
81 Majid Albalushi UAE United Arab Emirates +38
82 Fabio Sabatini ITA Quick - Step Floors +38
83 Liam Bertazzo ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +38
84 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +41
85 Thomas Leezer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +41
86 Ahmed Almansory UAE United Arab Emirates +41
87 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team +46
88 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Dimension Data +46
89 Julien Vermote BEL Quick - Step Floors +47
90 Roberto Ferrari ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +50
91 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +53
92 Michal Golas POL Team Sky +53
93 Simone Andreetta ITA Bardiani Csf +53
94 Jonathan Diebben GBR Team Sky +53
95 Matteo Bono ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +1:04
96 Gerd De Keijzer NED Team Novo Nordisk +1:07
97 Bob Jungels LUX Quick - Step Floors +1:07
98 Chun Kai Feng TPE Bahrain - Merida +1:07
99 Grega Bole SLO Bahrain - Merida +1:22
100 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +1:27
101 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +1:41
102 Davide Martinelli ITA Quick - Step Floors +1:41
103 Matteo Busato ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:41
104 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Dimension Data +1:41
105 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:48
106 Julian Alaphilippe FRA Quick - Step Floors +2:04
107 Julien Bernard FRA Trek - Segafredo +2:04
108 Michael Gogl AUT Trek - Segafredo +2:07
109 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:07
110 Alberto Cecchin ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +2:09
111 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +2:09
112 Christopher Williams AUS Team Novo Nordisk +2:16
113 Borut Bozic SLO Bahrain - Merida +2:46
114 Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi UAE United Arab Emirates +3:08
115 David Per SLO Bahrain - Merida +3:08
116 Luka Pibernik SLO Bahrain - Merida +3:08
117 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:08
118 Mohammed Almurawwi Alblooshi UAE United Arab Emirates +3:08
119 Nick Dougall RSA Team Dimension Data +3:08
120 Kristian House GBR One Pro Cycling +3:08
121 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Team Sky +3:47
122 Jacopo Mosca ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:47

Retour aux autres résultats

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES