FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Oman 2017 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Alexander Kristoff Nor Team Katusha Alpecin 3:46:19
2 Kristian Sbaragli Ita Team Dimension Data +4
3 Aime De Gendt Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4
4 Sonny Colbrelli Ita Bahrain - Merida +6
5 Giuseppe Fonzi Ita Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +6
6 Lawrence Warbasse Uni Aqua Blue Sport +9
7 Alan Marangoni Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +9
8 Lasse Norman Hansen Den Aqua Blue Sport +10
9 Lucas Sebastian Haedo Arg Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10
10 Jakub Mareczko Ita Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +10
11 Roy Jans Bel Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10
12 Benjamin Giraud Fra Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +10
13 Sacha Modolo Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +10
14 Manuel Belletti Ita Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +10
15 Marko Kump Slo Uae Abu Dhabi +10
16 Eduard Michael Grosu Rom Nippo - Vini Fantini +10
17 Bert Van Lerberghe Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
18 Alexey Lutsenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +10
19 Adam Blythe Gre Aqua Blue Sport +10
20 Andrey Zeits Kaz Astana Pro Team +10
21 Danilo Napolitano Ita Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
22 Niki Terpstra Net Quick - Step Floors +10
23 Max Walscheid Ger Team Sunweb +10
24 Michael Morkov Den Team Katusha Alpecin +10
25 Yves Lampaert Bel Quick - Step Floors +10
26 Nathan Haas Aus Team Dimension Data +10
27 Jakob Fuglsang Den Astana Pro Team +10
28 Adrian Kurek Pol Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10
29 Fabio Aru Ita Astana Pro Team +10
30 Mekseb Debesay Eri Team Dimension Data +10
31 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Por Uae Abu Dhabi +10
32 Jay Robert Thomson Sou Team Dimension Data +10
33 Ramon Sinkeldam Net Team Sunweb +10
34 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10
35 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin Eri Team Dimension Data +10
36 Anass Ait El Abdia Mor Uae Abu Dhabi +10
37 Delio Fernandez Cruz Spa Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +10
38 Rafael Andriato Bra Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +10
39 Ben Hermans Bel Bmc Racing Team +10
40 Giovanni Visconti Ita Bahrain - Merida +10
41 Julian David Arredondo Moreno Col Nippo - Vini Fantini +10
42 Youcef Reguigui Alg Team Dimension Data +10
43 Preben Van Hecke Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
44 Oliver Naesen Bel Ag2r La Mondiale +10
45 David De La Cruz Melgarejo Spa Quick - Step Floors +10
46 Daniel Eaton Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10
47 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Den Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +10
48 Martin Laas Est Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +10
49 Mathias Frank Swi Ag2r La Mondiale +10
50 Yousef Mirza Banihammad Uni Uae Abu Dhabi +10
51 Stijn Steels Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
52 Romain Bardet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +10
53 Branislau Samoilau Bel Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10
54 Piet Allegaert Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
55 Alexander Cataford Can Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10
56 Tanel Kangert Est Astana Pro Team +10
57 Guillaume Levarlet Fra Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
58 Laurens De Plus Bel Quick - Step Floors +10
59 Rein Taaramäe Est Team Katusha Alpecin +10
60 Christopher Jones Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10
61 Dries Van Gestel Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
62 Nikolay Mihaylov Bul Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10
63 Bob Jungels Lux Quick - Step Floors +10
64 Lukas Spengler Swi Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10
65 Greg Van Avermaet Bel Bmc Racing Team +10
66 Axel Domont Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +10
67 Olivier Pardini Bel Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10
68 Gavin Manion Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10
69 Patryk Stosz Pol Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10
70 Federico Zurlo Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +10
71 Jakub Kaczmarek Pol Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10
72 Stefan Küng Swi Bmc Racing Team +10
73 Valerio Agnoli Ita Bahrain - Merida +10
74 Gregory Habeaux Bel Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10
75 Dimitri Peyskens Bel Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10
76 Mike Teunissen Net Team Sunweb +10
77 Fabien Doubey Fra Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
78 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Eth Bahrain - Merida +10
79 Lachlan Norris Aus Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10
80 Guillaume Martin Fra Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
81 Gediminas Bagdonas Lit Ag2r La Mondiale +10
82 Michael Schär Swi Bmc Racing Team +10
83 Julien Stassen Bel Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10
84 Daniel Pearson Gre Aqua Blue Sport +10
85 Kilian Frankiny Swi Bmc Racing Team +10
86 Ilia Koshevoy Bel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +10
87 Thomas Deruette Bel Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10
88 John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar Col Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +10
89 Filippo Pozzato Ita Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +10
90 Jacopo Mosca Ita Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +10
91 Jonathan Clarke Aus Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10
92 Reto Hollenstein Swi Team Katusha Alpecin +10
93 Lachlan Morton Aus Team Dimension Data +10
94 Robin Stenuit Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
95 Nikita Stalnov Kaz Astana Pro Team +10
96 Daniil Fominykh Kaz Astana Pro Team +10
97 Alexis Gougeard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +10
98 Andrew Fenn Gre Aqua Blue Sport +10
99 Søren Kragh Andersen Den Team Sunweb +10
100 Marco Marcato Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +10
101 Martin Elmiger Swi Bmc Racing Team +10
102 Jean-pierre Drucker Lux Bmc Racing Team +10
103 Mark Christian Gre Aqua Blue Sport +10
104 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +10
105 Meiyin Wang Chi Bahrain - Merida +10
106 Kazushige Kuboki Jap Nippo - Vini Fantini +10
107 Tyler Farrar Uni Team Dimension Data +10
108 Franti?ek Sisr Cze Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10
109 Christophe Noppe Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
110 Daniel Oss Ita Bmc Racing Team +10
111 Sondre Holst Enger Nor Ag2r La Mondiale +10
112 Marco Haller Aus Team Katusha Alpecin +10
113 Daniel Diaz Arg Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +10
114 Matthew Brammeier Ire Aqua Blue Sport +10
115 Marco Canola Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +10
116 Tom Stamsnijder Net Team Sunweb +10
117 Thierry Hupond Fra Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +10
118 Wesley Kreder Net Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
119 Roy Curvers Net Team Sunweb +10
120 Kenny Dehaes Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10
121 Nicola Bagioli Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +10
122 Jenthe Biermans Bel Team Katusha Alpecin +10
123 Alberto Cecchin Ita Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +10
124 Bert De Backer Bel Team Sunweb +10
125 Roberto Ferrari Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +10
126 Simone Ponzi Ita Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10
127 Tom Boonen Bel Quick - Step Floors +10
128 Iljo Keisse Bel Quick - Step Floors +10
129 Eros Capecchi Ita Quick - Step Floors +10
130 Michal Paluta Pol Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +10
131 Kohei Uchima Jap Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:04
132 Ivan Santaromita Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:06
133 Zico Waeytens Bel Team Sunweb +1:19
134 Nils Politt Ger Team Katusha Alpecin +1:19
135 Borut Bozic Slo Bahrain - Merida +1:33
136 Grega Bole Slo Bahrain - Merida +1:49
137 Simone Antonini Ita Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:08
138 Stefan Denifl Aus Aqua Blue Sport +2:37
139 Christophe Masson Fra Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +3:24
140 Benjamin Declercq Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:36
141 Chun Kai Feng Chi Bahrain - Merida +4:11
142 Hugo Houle Can Ag2r La Mondiale +4:13
143 Viacheslav Kuznetsov Rus Team Katusha Alpecin +8:55

Retour aux autres résultats

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES