FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Oman 2017 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Ben Hermans Bel Bmc Racing Team 7:07:08
2 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Por Uae Abu Dhabi +4
3 Jakob Fuglsang Den Astana Pro Team +6
4 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin Eri Team Dimension Data +14
5 Nathan Haas Aus Team Dimension Data +17
6 Fabio Aru Ita Astana Pro Team +17
7 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +17
8 David De La Cruz Melgarejo Spa Quick - Step Floors +17
9 Mathias Frank Swi Ag2r La Mondiale +17
10 Romain Bardet Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +17
11 Laurens De Plus Bel Quick - Step Floors +17
12 Greg Van Avermaet Bel Bmc Racing Team +17
13 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Eth Bahrain - Merida +17
14 Lachlan Morton Aus Team Dimension Data +22
15 Søren Kragh Andersen Den Team Sunweb +27
16 Andrey Zeits Kaz Astana Pro Team +29
17 Alexey Lutsenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +29
18 Delio Fernandez Cruz Spa Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +29
19 Dimitri Peyskens Bel Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +29
20 Lachlan Norris Aus Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +29
21 Guillaume Martin Fra Wanty - Groupe Gobert +34
22 Mekseb Debesay Eri Team Dimension Data +37
23 Anass Ait El Abdia Mor Uae Abu Dhabi +37
24 Giovanni Visconti Ita Bahrain - Merida +39
25 Daniel Oss Ita Bmc Racing Team +43
26 Simone Ponzi Ita Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +43
27 Reto Hollenstein Swi Team Katusha Alpecin +45
28 Lawrence Warbasse Uni Aqua Blue Sport +47
29 Fabien Doubey Fra Wanty - Groupe Gobert +47
30 Oliver Naesen Bel Ag2r La Mondiale +48
31 Daniel Pearson Gre Aqua Blue Sport +48
32 Ilia Koshevoy Bel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +48
33 Gavin Manion Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +54
34 Tanel Kangert Est Astana Pro Team +55
35 Youcef Reguigui Alg Team Dimension Data +1:03
36 Sonny Colbrelli Ita Bahrain - Merida +1:04
37 John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar Col Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +1:06
38 Bob Jungels Lux Quick - Step Floors +1:08
39 Stefan Denifl Aus Aqua Blue Sport +1:08
40 Rein Taaramäe Est Team Katusha Alpecin +1:13
41 Mike Teunissen Net Team Sunweb +1:13
42 Piet Allegaert Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:21
43 Manuel Belletti Ita Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:53
44 Alexander Cataford Can Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:53
45 Filippo Pozzato Ita Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:53
46 Jonathan Clarke Aus Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:53
47 Ivan Santaromita Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:54
48 Jacopo Mosca Ita Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +2:23
49 Nicola Bagioli Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:23
50 Stijn Steels Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:00
51 Guillaume Levarlet Fra Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:00
52 Nikolay Mihaylov Bul Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:00
53 Axel Domont Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +3:00
54 Patryk Stosz Pol Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:00
55 Jakub Kaczmarek Pol Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:00
56 Michael Schär Swi Bmc Racing Team +3:00
57 Kilian Frankiny Swi Bmc Racing Team +3:00
58 Martin Elmiger Swi Bmc Racing Team +3:00
59 Tom Boonen Bel Quick - Step Floors +3:00
60 Lasse Norman Hansen Den Aqua Blue Sport +3:18
61 Julian David Arredondo Moreno Col Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:20
62 Dries Van Gestel Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:20
63 Marco Marcato Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +3:29
64 Alexander Kristoff Nor Team Katusha Alpecin +3:41
65 Branislau Samoilau Bel Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:46
66 Michal Paluta Pol Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:46
67 Eduard Michael Grosu Rom Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:53
68 Niki Terpstra Net Quick - Step Floors +3:53
69 Christopher Jones Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:53
70 Stefan Küng Swi Bmc Racing Team +3:53
71 Kazushige Kuboki Jap Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:53
72 Thierry Hupond Fra Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:53
73 Eros Capecchi Ita Quick - Step Floors +3:53
74 Benjamin Declercq Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:29
75 Ramon Sinkeldam Net Team Sunweb +4:30
76 Lukas Spengler Swi Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +4:30
77 Gregory Habeaux Bel Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +4:30
78 Julien Stassen Bel Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +4:30
79 Tom Stamsnijder Net Team Sunweb +4:30
80 Roy Curvers Net Team Sunweb +4:30
81 Marko Kump Slo Uae Abu Dhabi +4:56
82 Nils Politt Ger Team Katusha Alpecin +5:02
83 Adrian Kurek Pol Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +5:11
84 Rafael Andriato Bra Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +5:11
85 Valerio Agnoli Ita Bahrain - Merida +5:11
86 Alberto Cecchin Ita Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +5:11
87 Jean-pierre Drucker Lux Bmc Racing Team +5:28
88 Tyler Farrar Uni Team Dimension Data +5:28
89 Zico Waeytens Bel Team Sunweb +5:39
90 Nikita Stalnov Kaz Astana Pro Team +5:47
91 Simone Antonini Ita Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:09
92 Olivier Pardini Bel Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +7:30
93 Daniel Eaton Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:31
94 Sacha Modolo Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +7:58
95 Lucas Sebastian Haedo Arg Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +8:02
96 Hugo Houle Can Ag2r La Mondiale +8:36
97 Michael Morkov Den Team Katusha Alpecin +8:55
98 Marco Haller Aus Team Katusha Alpecin +8:55
99 Meiyin Wang Chi Bahrain - Merida +9:10
100 Alexis Gougeard Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +9:27
101 Iljo Keisse Bel Quick - Step Floors +9:27
102 Kristian Sbaragli Ita Team Dimension Data +9:41
103 Giuseppe Fonzi Ita Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +9:43
104 Mark Christian Gre Aqua Blue Sport +9:45
105 Alan Marangoni Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +9:46
106 Roy Jans Bel Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +9:47
107 Benjamin Giraud Fra Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +9:47
108 Adam Blythe Gre Aqua Blue Sport +9:47
109 Jay Robert Thomson Sou Team Dimension Data +9:47
110 Bert Van Lerberghe Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:47
111 Yves Lampaert Bel Quick - Step Floors +9:47
112 Yousef Mirza Banihammad Uni Uae Abu Dhabi +9:47
113 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Den Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +9:47
114 Martin Laas Est Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +9:47
115 Thomas Deruette Bel Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +9:47
116 Federico Zurlo Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +9:47
117 Gediminas Bagdonas Lit Ag2r La Mondiale +9:47
118 Robin Stenuit Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:47
119 Franti?ek Sisr Cze Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +9:47
120 Daniil Fominykh Kaz Astana Pro Team +9:47
121 Christophe Noppe Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:47
122 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +9:47
123 Bert De Backer Bel Team Sunweb +9:47
124 Wesley Kreder Net Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:47
125 Roberto Ferrari Ita Uae Abu Dhabi +9:47
126 Jenthe Biermans Bel Team Katusha Alpecin +9:47
127 Danilo Napolitano Ita Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:12
128 Marco Canola Ita Nippo - Vini Fantini +10:12
129 Grega Bole Slo Bahrain - Merida +10:40
130 Kohei Uchima Jap Nippo - Vini Fantini +11:00
131 Daniel Diaz Arg Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +11:26
132 Preben Van Hecke Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:27
133 Viacheslav Kuznetsov Rus Team Katusha Alpecin +12:38
134 Christophe Masson Fra Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +13:01
135 Chun Kai Feng Chi Bahrain - Merida +13:44
136 Andrew Fenn Gre Aqua Blue Sport +16:54
137 Matthew Brammeier Ire Aqua Blue Sport +16:54
138 Borut Bozic Slo Bahrain - Merida +18:17
139 Jakub Mareczko Ita Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +18:23
140 Aime De Gendt Bel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +18:27
141 Max Walscheid Ger Team Sunweb +18:31
142 Kenny Dehaes Bel Wanty - Groupe Gobert +18:33

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE