FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Oman 2017 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Sunweb 3:53:11
2 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Uae Abu Dhabi +0
3 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
4 Laurens De Plus BEL Quick - Step Floors +0
5 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +0
6 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Quick - Step Floors +0
7 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
8 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +0
9 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +4
10 Lachlan Morton AUS Team Dimension Data +4
11 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Bahrain - Merida +4
12 Mathias Frank SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +4
13 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +4
14 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4
15 Mekseb Debesay ERI Team Dimension Data +9
16 Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
17 Reto Hollenstein SUI Team Katusha Alpecin +10
18 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10
19 Daniel Pearson GBR Aqua Blue Sport +10
20 Giovanni Visconti ITA Bahrain - Merida +10
21 Lachlan Norris AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10
22 Rein Taaramäe EST Team Katusha Alpecin +10
23 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +10
24 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +16
25 John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar COL Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +18
26 Ivan Santaromita ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +18
27 Anass Ait El Abdia MAR Uae Abu Dhabi +18
28 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data +20
29 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +20
30 Fabien Doubey FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +25
31 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +25
32 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +25
33 Stefan Denifl AUT Aqua Blue Sport +25
34 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +25
35 Ilia Koshevoy BLR Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +25
36 Lawrence Warbasse USA Aqua Blue Sport +25
37 Eros Capecchi ITA Quick - Step Floors +25
38 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +32
39 Jakub Kaczmarek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +37
40 Oliver Naesen BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +39
41 Tom Boonen BEL Quick - Step Floors +41
42 Filippo Pozzato ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +44
43 Bob Jungels LUX Quick - Step Floors +44
44 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +58
45 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:07
46 Patryk Stosz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:10
47 Thomas Deruette BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +1:10
48 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +1:10
49 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Aqua Blue Sport +1:12
50 Benjamin Declercq BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:12
51 Stijn Steels BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:12
52 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +1:17
53 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha Alpecin +1:17
54 Olivier Pardini BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +1:17
55 Valerio Agnoli ITA Bahrain - Merida +1:23
56 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +1:27
57 Dries Van Gestel BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:29
58 Christophe Noppe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:29
59 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida +1:29
60 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha Alpecin +1:31
61 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:42
62 Nicola Bagioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:56
63 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:19
64 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Sunweb +2:28
65 Mike Teunissen NED Team Sunweb +2:28
66 Stefan Küng SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:28
67 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:28
68 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha Alpecin +2:33
69 Jenthe Biermans BEL Team Katusha Alpecin +2:33
70 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:33
71 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:33
72 Michal Paluta POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:33
73 Marko Kump SLO Uae Abu Dhabi +2:33
74 Yousef Mirza Banihammad UAE Uae Abu Dhabi +2:33
75 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:46
76 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:46
77 Christophe Masson FRA Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +3:23
78 Martin Elmiger SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:23
79 Lukas Spengler SUI Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +3:23
80 Roy Curvers NED Team Sunweb +3:23
81 Kilian Frankiny SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:23
82 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +3:23
83 Daniel Diaz ARG Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:23
84 Marco Canola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:33
85 Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida +3:33
86 Jacopo Mosca ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:33
87 Iljo Keisse BEL Quick - Step Floors +3:33
88 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +3:34
89 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data +3:37
90 Niki Terpstra NED Quick - Step Floors +3:39
91 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:39
92 Piet Allegaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:39
93 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:47
94 Manuel Belletti ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:53
95 Alan Marangoni ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:53
96 Kohei Uchima JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:53
97 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:53
98 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:53
99 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Sunweb +3:54
100 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:54
101 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Sunweb +3:54
102 Mark Christian GBR Aqua Blue Sport +4:20
103 Adam Blythe GBR Aqua Blue Sport +4:20
104 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:20
105 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +4:34
106 Alberto Cecchin ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +4:48
107 Roy Jans BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +4:52
108 Yves Lampaert BEL Quick - Step Floors +4:52
109 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:52
110 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:52
111 Bert De Backer BEL Team Sunweb +4:52
112 Aime De Gendt BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:52
113 Tyler Farrar USA Team Dimension Data +4:52
114 Federico Zurlo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +4:52
115 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +6:07
116 Jakub Mareczko ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +6:07
117 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:07
118 Gavin Manion USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:07
119 Alexander Cataford CAN Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:07
120 Julien Stassen BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +6:17
121 Martin Laas EST Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +6:19
122 Chun Kai Feng TPE Bahrain - Merida +6:19
123 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +6:24
124 Daniel Eaton USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:50
125 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:50
126 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:50
127 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha Alpecin +7:05
128 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha Alpecin +7:05
129 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +7:05
130 Andrew Fenn GBR Aqua Blue Sport +7:05
131 Franti?ek Sisr CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:05
132 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:05
133 Kenny Dehaes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:05
134 Marco Marcato ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +7:05
135 Borut Bozic SLO Bahrain - Merida +7:05
136 Grega Bole SLO Bahrain - Merida +7:05
137 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:05
138 Sacha Modolo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +7:11
139 Roberto Ferrari ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +7:11
140 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +7:35
141 Matthew Brammeier IRL Aqua Blue Sport +8:02
0 Max Walscheid GER Team Sunweb  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE