FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Oman 2017 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Sunweb 3:53:11
2 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Uae Abu Dhabi +0
3 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
4 Laurens De Plus BEL Quick - Step Floors +0
5 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +0
6 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Quick - Step Floors +0
7 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
8 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +0
9 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +4
10 Lachlan Morton AUS Team Dimension Data +4
11 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Bahrain - Merida +4
12 Mathias Frank SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +4
13 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +4
14 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4
15 Mekseb Debesay ERI Team Dimension Data +9
16 Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10
17 Reto Hollenstein SUI Team Katusha Alpecin +10
18 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10
19 Daniel Pearson GBR Aqua Blue Sport +10
20 Giovanni Visconti ITA Bahrain - Merida +10
21 Lachlan Norris AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10
22 Rein Taaramäe EST Team Katusha Alpecin +10
23 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +10
24 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +16
25 John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar COL Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +18
26 Ivan Santaromita ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +18
27 Anass Ait El Abdia MAR Uae Abu Dhabi +18
28 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data +20
29 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +20
30 Fabien Doubey FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +25
31 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +25
32 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +25
33 Stefan Denifl AUT Aqua Blue Sport +25
34 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +25
35 Ilia Koshevoy BLR Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +25
36 Lawrence Warbasse USA Aqua Blue Sport +25
37 Eros Capecchi ITA Quick - Step Floors +25
38 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +32
39 Jakub Kaczmarek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +37
40 Oliver Naesen BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +39
41 Tom Boonen BEL Quick - Step Floors +41
42 Filippo Pozzato ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +44
43 Bob Jungels LUX Quick - Step Floors +44
44 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +58
45 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:07
46 Patryk Stosz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:10
47 Thomas Deruette BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +1:10
48 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +1:10
49 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Aqua Blue Sport +1:12
50 Benjamin Declercq BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:12
51 Stijn Steels BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:12
52 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +1:17
53 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha Alpecin +1:17
54 Olivier Pardini BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +1:17
55 Valerio Agnoli ITA Bahrain - Merida +1:23
56 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +1:27
57 Dries Van Gestel BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:29
58 Christophe Noppe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:29
59 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida +1:29
60 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha Alpecin +1:31
61 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:42
62 Nicola Bagioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +1:56
63 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:19
64 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Sunweb +2:28
65 Mike Teunissen NED Team Sunweb +2:28
66 Stefan Küng SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:28
67 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:28
68 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha Alpecin +2:33
69 Jenthe Biermans BEL Team Katusha Alpecin +2:33
70 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:33
71 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:33
72 Michal Paluta POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:33
73 Marko Kump SLO Uae Abu Dhabi +2:33
74 Yousef Mirza Banihammad UAE Uae Abu Dhabi +2:33
75 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:46
76 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:46
77 Christophe Masson FRA Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +3:23
78 Martin Elmiger SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:23
79 Lukas Spengler SUI Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +3:23
80 Roy Curvers NED Team Sunweb +3:23
81 Kilian Frankiny SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:23
82 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +3:23
83 Daniel Diaz ARG Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:23
84 Marco Canola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:33
85 Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida +3:33
86 Jacopo Mosca ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:33
87 Iljo Keisse BEL Quick - Step Floors +3:33
88 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +3:34
89 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data +3:37
90 Niki Terpstra NED Quick - Step Floors +3:39
91 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:39
92 Piet Allegaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:39
93 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:47
94 Manuel Belletti ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:53
95 Alan Marangoni ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:53
96 Kohei Uchima JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +3:53
97 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:53
98 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:53
99 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Sunweb +3:54
100 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:54
101 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Sunweb +3:54
102 Mark Christian GBR Aqua Blue Sport +4:20
103 Adam Blythe GBR Aqua Blue Sport +4:20
104 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:20
105 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +4:34
106 Alberto Cecchin ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +4:48
107 Roy Jans BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +4:52
108 Yves Lampaert BEL Quick - Step Floors +4:52
109 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:52
110 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:52
111 Bert De Backer BEL Team Sunweb +4:52
112 Aime De Gendt BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:52
113 Tyler Farrar USA Team Dimension Data +4:52
114 Federico Zurlo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +4:52
115 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +6:07
116 Jakub Mareczko ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +6:07
117 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:07
118 Gavin Manion USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:07
119 Alexander Cataford CAN Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:07
120 Julien Stassen BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +6:17
121 Martin Laas EST Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +6:19
122 Chun Kai Feng TPE Bahrain - Merida +6:19
123 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +6:24
124 Daniel Eaton USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:50
125 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:50
126 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +6:50
127 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha Alpecin +7:05
128 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha Alpecin +7:05
129 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +7:05
130 Andrew Fenn GBR Aqua Blue Sport +7:05
131 Franti?ek Sisr CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:05
132 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:05
133 Kenny Dehaes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:05
134 Marco Marcato ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +7:05
135 Borut Bozic SLO Bahrain - Merida +7:05
136 Grega Bole SLO Bahrain - Merida +7:05
137 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:05
138 Sacha Modolo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +7:11
139 Roberto Ferrari ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +7:11
140 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +7:35
141 Matthew Brammeier IRL Aqua Blue Sport +8:02
0 Max Walscheid GER Team Sunweb  

Retour aux autres résultats

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES