FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Oman 2017 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha Alpecin 2:50:29
2 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida +0
3 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
4 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data +0
5 Marko Kump SLO Uae Abu Dhabi +0
6 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +0
7 Benjamin Declercq BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
8 Oliver Naesen BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
9 Yves Lampaert BEL Quick - Step Floors +0
10 Marco Canola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
11 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +0
12 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
13 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Sunweb +0
14 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
15 Mekseb Debesay ERI Team Dimension Data +0
16 Niki Terpstra NED Quick - Step Floors +0
17 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
18 Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
19 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +0
20 Lawrence Warbasse USA Aqua Blue Sport +0
21 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
22 Laurens De Plus BEL Quick - Step Floors +0
23 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +0
24 Reto Hollenstein SUI Team Katusha Alpecin +0
25 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +0
26 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +0
27 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
28 Giovanni Visconti ITA Bahrain - Merida +0
29 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
30 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Uae Abu Dhabi +0
31 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +0
32 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +0
33 Mathias Frank SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +0
34 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Quick - Step Floors +0
35 Ivan Santaromita ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +0
36 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
37 Lachlan Norris AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
38 Daniel Pearson GBR Aqua Blue Sport +0
39 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Bahrain - Merida +0
40 Lachlan Morton AUS Team Dimension Data +0
41 Eros Capecchi ITA Quick - Step Floors +0
42 Ilia Koshevoy BLR Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +0
43 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +0
44 Stefan Küng SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
45 Rein Taaramäe EST Team Katusha Alpecin +0
46 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +12
47 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Sunweb +12
48 Marco Marcato ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +25
49 Valerio Agnoli ITA Bahrain - Merida +27
50 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +57
51 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +57
52 Grega Bole SLO Bahrain - Merida +58
53 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha Alpecin +1:15
54 Anass Ait El Abdia MAR Uae Abu Dhabi +1:35
55 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:35
56 Stefan Denifl AUT Aqua Blue Sport +1:40
57 John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar COL Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +2:18
58 Olivier Pardini BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +2:49
59 Jakub Kaczmarek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:49
60 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:29
61 Christophe Noppe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:29
62 Patryk Stosz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +4:29
63 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:29
64 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:29
65 Alexander Cataford CAN Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +4:29
66 Jacopo Mosca ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +4:29
67 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Aqua Blue Sport +5:26
68 Tom Boonen BEL Quick - Step Floors +5:26
69 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +5:26
70 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +5:26
71 Mike Teunissen NED Team Sunweb +5:26
72 Mark Christian GBR Aqua Blue Sport +5:26
73 Filippo Pozzato ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +5:26
74 Kilian Frankiny SUI Bmc Racing Team +5:26
75 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +5:26
76 Daniel Diaz ARG Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +5:26
77 Nicola Bagioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +5:26
78 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Sunweb +5:26
79 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha Alpecin +5:26
80 Gavin Manion USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +5:26
81 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:10
82 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +8:10
83 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +8:10
84 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha Alpecin +8:10
85 Fabien Doubey FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:10
86 Daniel Eaton USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +8:10
87 Aime De Gendt BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:10
88 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha Alpecin +8:10
89 Roy Jans BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +8:17
90 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:17
91 Stijn Steels BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:17
92 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +8:17
93 Lukas Spengler SUI Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +8:17
94 Piet Allegaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:17
95 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:17
96 Dries Van Gestel BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:17
97 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8:17
98 Franti?ek Sisr CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8:17
99 Alberto Cecchin ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +8:17
100 Bert De Backer BEL Team Sunweb +8:17
101 Borut Bozic SLO Bahrain - Merida +8:17
102 Roy Curvers NED Team Sunweb +8:17
103 Kohei Uchima JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +8:17
104 Manuel Belletti ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +8:17
105 Alan Marangoni ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +8:17
106 Federico Zurlo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +8:17
107 Yousef Mirza Banihammad UAE Uae Abu Dhabi +8:17
108 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:17
109 Adam Blythe GBR Aqua Blue Sport +8:17
110 Jenthe Biermans BEL Team Katusha Alpecin +8:17
111 Iljo Keisse BEL Quick - Step Floors +8:17
112 Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida +8:17
113 Michal Paluta POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8:17
114 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +8:17
115 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +8:17
116 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +8:27
117 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data +10:04
118 Bob Jungels LUX Quick - Step Floors +10:04
119 Martin Elmiger SUI Bmc Racing Team +10:04
120 Roberto Ferrari ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +10:04
121 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +10:04
122 Chun Kai Feng TPE Bahrain - Merida +10:04
123 Tyler Farrar USA Team Dimension Data +10:04
124 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Sunweb +10:04
125 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +10:04
126 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +10:04
127 Matthew Brammeier IRL Aqua Blue Sport +10:04
128 Sacha Modolo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +10:04
129 Julien Stassen BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10:04
130 Thomas Deruette BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10:04
131 Andrew Fenn GBR Aqua Blue Sport +11:32
132 Christophe Masson FRA Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +11:32
133 Martin Laas EST Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +11:32
134 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +12:52
135 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Nippo - Vini Fantini +12:52
136 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:52
137 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +12:52
138 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +12:52
139 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +12:52
140 Kenny Dehaes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:52
0 Jakub Mareczko ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  

Retour aux autres résultats

FULCRUM WHEELS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES