FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Oman 2017 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team 13:50:41
2 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Uae Abu Dhabi +5
3 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +13
4 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +21
5 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Quick - Step Floors +22
6 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +23
7 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +24
8 Laurens De Plus BEL Quick - Step Floors +24
9 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Sunweb +24
10 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +28
11 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +28
12 Mathias Frank SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +28
13 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Bahrain - Merida +28
14 Lachlan Morton AUS Team Dimension Data +33
15 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data +44
16 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +46
17 Lachlan Norris AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +46
18 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +52
19 Mekseb Debesay ERI Team Dimension Data +53
20 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +56
21 Giovanni Visconti ITA Bahrain - Merida +56
22 Reto Hollenstein SUI Team Katusha Alpecin +1:02
23 Daniel Pearson GBR Aqua Blue Sport +1:05
24 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:06
25 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:15
26 Lawrence Warbasse USA Aqua Blue Sport +1:19
27 Ilia Koshevoy BLR Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:20
28 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:22
29 Rein Taaramäe EST Team Katusha Alpecin +1:30
30 Oliver Naesen BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +1:34
31 Ivan Santaromita ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +2:19
32 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:21
33 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +2:28
34 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida +2:34
35 Anass Ait El Abdia MAR Uae Abu Dhabi +2:37
36 Stefan Denifl AUT Aqua Blue Sport +3:20
37 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:32
38 John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar COL Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +3:49
39 Eros Capecchi ITA Quick - Step Floors +4:25
40 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha Alpecin +4:55
41 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +5:47
42 Benjamin Declercq BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:48
43 Stefan Küng SUI Bmc Racing Team +6:28
44 Jakub Kaczmarek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +6:33
45 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +6:37
46 Valerio Agnoli ITA Bahrain - Merida +7:08
47 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:09
48 Marko Kump SLO Uae Abu Dhabi +7:36
49 Niki Terpstra NED Quick - Step Floors +7:39
50 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +7:53
51 Filippo Pozzato ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +8:10
52 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:34
53 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Sunweb +8:43
54 Patryk Stosz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +8:46
55 Mike Teunissen NED Team Sunweb +9:12
56 Tom Boonen BEL Quick - Step Floors +9:14
57 Fabien Doubey FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +9:29
58 Nicola Bagioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +9:52
59 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Aqua Blue Sport +10:03
60 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +10:07
61 Jacopo Mosca ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +10:32
62 Marco Marcato ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +11:06
63 Olivier Pardini BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +11:43
64 Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:44
65 Kilian Frankiny SUI Bmc Racing Team +11:56
66 Bob Jungels LUX Quick - Step Floors +12:00
67 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha Alpecin +12:06
68 Gavin Manion USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +12:34
69 Stijn Steels BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +12:36
70 Alexander Cataford CAN Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +12:36
71 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana Pro Team +13:09
72 Dries Van Gestel BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:13
73 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +13:19
74 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +13:22
75 Piet Allegaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:24
76 Marco Canola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +13:52
77 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Sunweb +13:57
78 Manuel Belletti ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +14:10
79 Michal Paluta POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +14:43
80 Yves Lampaert BEL Quick - Step Floors +14:46
81 Christophe Noppe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +15:52
82 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +16:05
83 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +16:08
84 Lukas Spengler SUI Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +16:17
85 Roy Curvers NED Team Sunweb +16:17
86 Martin Elmiger SUI Bmc Racing Team +16:34
87 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +17:00
88 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha Alpecin +17:22
89 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Nippo - Vini Fantini +17:26
90 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +17:28
91 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +18:03
92 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Sunweb +18:18
93 Alberto Cecchin ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +18:23
94 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +18:34
95 Grega Bole SLO Bahrain - Merida +18:50
96 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +18:59
97 Mark Christian GBR Aqua Blue Sport +19:38
98 Daniel Diaz ARG Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +20:22
99 Tyler Farrar USA Team Dimension Data +20:31
100 Yousef Mirza Banihammad UAE Uae Abu Dhabi +20:44
101 Jenthe Biermans BEL Team Katusha Alpecin +20:44
102 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +20:57
103 Julien Stassen BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +20:58
104 Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida +21:07
105 Thomas Deruette BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +21:08
106 Iljo Keisse BEL Quick - Step Floors +21:24
107 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +21:38
108 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +22:03
109 Alan Marangoni ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +22:03
110 Adam Blythe GBR Aqua Blue Sport +22:31
111 Daniel Eaton USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +22:38
112 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22:58
113 Roy Jans BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +23:03
114 Federico Zurlo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +23:03
115 Bert De Backer BEL Team Sunweb +23:03
116 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +23:16
117 Kohei Uchima JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +23:17
118 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +23:21
119 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha Alpecin +23:28
120 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data +23:35
121 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +23:52
122 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +23:54
123 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha Alpecin +24:17
124 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +24:45
125 Franti?ek Sisr CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +25:12
126 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +25:16
127 Sacha Modolo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +25:20
128 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +25:34
129 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +26:01
130 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +26:02
131 Roberto Ferrari ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +27:09
132 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +27:38
133 Martin Laas EST Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +27:45
134 Christophe Masson FRA Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +28:03
135 Chun Kai Feng TPE Bahrain - Merida +30:14
136 Aime De Gendt BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +31:36
137 Borut Bozic SLO Bahrain - Merida +33:46
138 Matthew Brammeier IRL Aqua Blue Sport +35:07
139 Andrew Fenn GBR Aqua Blue Sport +35:38
140 Kenny Dehaes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +38:37
0 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Max Walscheid GER Team Sunweb  
0 Jakub Mareczko ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  

Retour aux autres résultats

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES