FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Oman 2017 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team 20:56:20
2 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Uae Abu Dhabi +22
3 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +35
4 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +58
5 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Bahrain - Merida +1:12
6 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:17
7 Mathias Frank SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +1:19
8 Lachlan Morton AUS Team Dimension Data +1:21
9 Giovanni Visconti ITA Bahrain - Merida +1:33
10 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data +1:38
11 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Quick - Step Floors +1:40
12 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:48
13 Laurens De Plus BEL Quick - Step Floors +2:02
14 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Sunweb +2:02
15 Daniel Pearson GBR Aqua Blue Sport +2:18
16 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +2:21
17 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +2:27
18 Lachlan Norris AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:34
19 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:58
20 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:10
21 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +3:10
22 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +3:19
23 Ilia Koshevoy BLR Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:40
24 Mekseb Debesay ERI Team Dimension Data +4:15
25 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:29
26 Lawrence Warbasse USA Aqua Blue Sport +4:30
27 Anass Ait El Abdia MAR Uae Abu Dhabi +4:50
28 Rein Taaramäe EST Team Katusha Alpecin +5:22
29 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:33
30 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +5:49
31 Ivan Santaromita ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +6:06
32 Reto Hollenstein SUI Team Katusha Alpecin +7:12
33 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +7:36
34 John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar COL Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +8:05
35 Jakub Kaczmarek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +9:16
36 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +9:35
37 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +9:47
38 Benjamin Declercq BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:48
39 Valerio Agnoli ITA Bahrain - Merida +10:13
40 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida +10:47
41 Oliver Naesen BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +11:15
42 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +11:19
43 Fabien Doubey FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11:47
44 Eros Capecchi ITA Quick - Step Floors +11:49
45 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:37
46 Stefan Küng SUI Bmc Racing Team +14:12
47 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +14:44
48 Mike Teunissen NED Team Sunweb +15:22
49 Filippo Pozzato ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +15:31
50 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha Alpecin +15:43
51 Patryk Stosz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +15:46
52 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Sunweb +16:18
53 Olivier Pardini BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +16:20
54 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +16:48
55 Stefan Denifl AUT Aqua Blue Sport +18:21
56 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +18:51
57 Gavin Manion USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +19:18
58 Dries Van Gestel BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +19:23
59 Kilian Frankiny SUI Bmc Racing Team +19:31
60 Niki Terpstra NED Quick - Step Floors +19:33
61 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Nippo - Vini Fantini +19:53
62 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Sunweb +20:07
63 Jacopo Mosca ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +20:13
64 Tom Boonen BEL Quick - Step Floors +20:20
65 Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +20:52
66 Piet Allegaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +20:59
67 Alexander Cataford CAN Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +21:15
68 Bob Jungels LUX Quick - Step Floors +22:05
69 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22:15
70 Marko Kump SLO Uae Abu Dhabi +22:16
71 Stijn Steels BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22:17
72 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +22:18
73 Lukas Spengler SUI Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +22:27
74 Michal Paluta POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +22:42
75 Martin Elmiger SUI Bmc Racing Team +22:44
76 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +23:00
77 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +23:55
78 Marco Marcato ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +23:56
79 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +24:20
80 Nicola Bagioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +24:27
81 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +25:16
82 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Aqua Blue Sport +25:28
83 Roy Curvers NED Team Sunweb +26:29
84 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +26:31
85 Manuel Belletti ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +26:55
86 Marco Canola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +27:02
87 Yves Lampaert BEL Quick - Step Floors +27:45
88 Daniel Diaz ARG Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +28:12
89 Christophe Noppe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +28:51
90 Mark Christian GBR Aqua Blue Sport +29:58
91 Alberto Cecchin ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +30:06
92 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana Pro Team +30:22
93 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +30:38
94 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data +30:53
95 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha Alpecin +31:11
96 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Sunweb +31:17
97 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +32:14
98 Adam Blythe GBR Aqua Blue Sport +32:32
99 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +32:39
100 Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida +32:43
101 Roy Jans BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +32:44
102 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +32:44
103 Julien Stassen BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +33:36
104 Grega Bole SLO Bahrain - Merida +33:40
105 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +33:53
106 Iljo Keisse BEL Quick - Step Floors +34:03
107 Yousef Mirza Banihammad UAE Uae Abu Dhabi +34:07
108 Bert De Backer BEL Team Sunweb +34:15
109 Daniel Eaton USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +34:53
110 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +35:49
111 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +36:02
112 Jenthe Biermans BEL Team Katusha Alpecin +36:29
113 Alan Marangoni ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +36:41
114 Franti?ek Sisr CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +36:43
115 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha Alpecin +37:28
116 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +37:45
117 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +38:05
118 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +38:07
119 Thomas Deruette BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +38:10
120 Tyler Farrar USA Team Dimension Data +38:25
121 Kohei Uchima JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +39:27
122 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha Alpecin +39:42
123 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +39:51
124 Sacha Modolo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +40:46
125 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +40:55
126 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +40:59
127 Federico Zurlo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +41:30
128 Roberto Ferrari ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +43:46
129 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +43:47
130 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +43:56
131 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +43:56
132 Aime De Gendt BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +46:04
133 Chun Kai Feng TPE Bahrain - Merida +46:51
134 Martin Laas EST Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +47:24
135 Christophe Masson FRA Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +47:31
136 Borut Bozic SLO Bahrain - Merida +50:14
137 Matthew Brammeier IRL Aqua Blue Sport +50:44
138 Kenny Dehaes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +57:13
139 Andrew Fenn GBR Aqua Blue Sport +58:05
0 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jakub Mareczko ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
0 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha Alpecin  
0 Max Walscheid GER Team Sunweb  

Retour aux autres résultats

FULCRUM WHEELS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 05 juin 2021
dimanche 06 juin 2021
dimanche 20 juin 2021
samedi 03 juillet 2021
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES