FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Oman 2017 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team 20:56:20
2 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Uae Abu Dhabi +22
3 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +35
4 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +58
5 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Bahrain - Merida +1:12
6 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:17
7 Mathias Frank SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +1:19
8 Lachlan Morton AUS Team Dimension Data +1:21
9 Giovanni Visconti ITA Bahrain - Merida +1:33
10 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data +1:38
11 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Quick - Step Floors +1:40
12 Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:48
13 Laurens De Plus BEL Quick - Step Floors +2:02
14 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Sunweb +2:02
15 Daniel Pearson GBR Aqua Blue Sport +2:18
16 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +2:21
17 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +2:27
18 Lachlan Norris AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:34
19 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:58
20 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:10
21 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +3:10
22 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +3:19
23 Ilia Koshevoy BLR Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:40
24 Mekseb Debesay ERI Team Dimension Data +4:15
25 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:29
26 Lawrence Warbasse USA Aqua Blue Sport +4:30
27 Anass Ait El Abdia MAR Uae Abu Dhabi +4:50
28 Rein Taaramäe EST Team Katusha Alpecin +5:22
29 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:33
30 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +5:49
31 Ivan Santaromita ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +6:06
32 Reto Hollenstein SUI Team Katusha Alpecin +7:12
33 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +7:36
34 John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar COL Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +8:05
35 Jakub Kaczmarek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +9:16
36 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +9:35
37 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +9:47
38 Benjamin Declercq BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +9:48
39 Valerio Agnoli ITA Bahrain - Merida +10:13
40 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida +10:47
41 Oliver Naesen BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +11:15
42 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +11:19
43 Fabien Doubey FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11:47
44 Eros Capecchi ITA Quick - Step Floors +11:49
45 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +12:37
46 Stefan Küng SUI Bmc Racing Team +14:12
47 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +14:44
48 Mike Teunissen NED Team Sunweb +15:22
49 Filippo Pozzato ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +15:31
50 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha Alpecin +15:43
51 Patryk Stosz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +15:46
52 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Sunweb +16:18
53 Olivier Pardini BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +16:20
54 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +16:48
55 Stefan Denifl AUT Aqua Blue Sport +18:21
56 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +18:51
57 Gavin Manion USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +19:18
58 Dries Van Gestel BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +19:23
59 Kilian Frankiny SUI Bmc Racing Team +19:31
60 Niki Terpstra NED Quick - Step Floors +19:33
61 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Nippo - Vini Fantini +19:53
62 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Sunweb +20:07
63 Jacopo Mosca ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +20:13
64 Tom Boonen BEL Quick - Step Floors +20:20
65 Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +20:52
66 Piet Allegaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +20:59
67 Alexander Cataford CAN Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +21:15
68 Bob Jungels LUX Quick - Step Floors +22:05
69 Simone Antonini ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +22:15
70 Marko Kump SLO Uae Abu Dhabi +22:16
71 Stijn Steels BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +22:17
72 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +22:18
73 Lukas Spengler SUI Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +22:27
74 Michal Paluta POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +22:42
75 Martin Elmiger SUI Bmc Racing Team +22:44
76 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +23:00
77 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +23:55
78 Marco Marcato ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +23:56
79 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +24:20
80 Nicola Bagioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +24:27
81 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +25:16
82 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Aqua Blue Sport +25:28
83 Roy Curvers NED Team Sunweb +26:29
84 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +26:31
85 Manuel Belletti ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +26:55
86 Marco Canola ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +27:02
87 Yves Lampaert BEL Quick - Step Floors +27:45
88 Daniel Diaz ARG Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +28:12
89 Christophe Noppe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +28:51
90 Mark Christian GBR Aqua Blue Sport +29:58
91 Alberto Cecchin ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +30:06
92 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana Pro Team +30:22
93 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +30:38
94 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data +30:53
95 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha Alpecin +31:11
96 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Sunweb +31:17
97 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +32:14
98 Adam Blythe GBR Aqua Blue Sport +32:32
99 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +32:39
100 Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida +32:43
101 Roy Jans BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +32:44
102 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +32:44
103 Julien Stassen BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +33:36
104 Grega Bole SLO Bahrain - Merida +33:40
105 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini +33:53
106 Iljo Keisse BEL Quick - Step Floors +34:03
107 Yousef Mirza Banihammad UAE Uae Abu Dhabi +34:07
108 Bert De Backer BEL Team Sunweb +34:15
109 Daniel Eaton USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +34:53
110 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +35:49
111 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +36:02
112 Jenthe Biermans BEL Team Katusha Alpecin +36:29
113 Alan Marangoni ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +36:41
114 Franti?ek Sisr CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +36:43
115 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha Alpecin +37:28
116 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +37:45
117 Kazushige Kuboki JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +38:05
118 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana Pro Team +38:07
119 Thomas Deruette BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +38:10
120 Tyler Farrar USA Team Dimension Data +38:25
121 Kohei Uchima JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini +39:27
122 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha Alpecin +39:42
123 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +39:51
124 Sacha Modolo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +40:46
125 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +40:55
126 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +40:59
127 Federico Zurlo ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +41:30
128 Roberto Ferrari ITA Uae Abu Dhabi +43:46
129 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +43:47
130 Benjamin Giraud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +43:56
131 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +43:56
132 Aime De Gendt BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +46:04
133 Chun Kai Feng TPE Bahrain - Merida +46:51
134 Martin Laas EST Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +47:24
135 Christophe Masson FRA Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +47:31
136 Borut Bozic SLO Bahrain - Merida +50:14
137 Matthew Brammeier IRL Aqua Blue Sport +50:44
138 Kenny Dehaes BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +57:13
139 Andrew Fenn GBR Aqua Blue Sport +58:05
0 Sondre Holst Enger NOR Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jakub Mareczko ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
0 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha Alpecin  
0 Max Walscheid GER Team Sunweb  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE