FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour des Flandres 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Philippe Gilbert BEL Quick - Step Floors 6:23:45
2 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +29
3 Niki Terpstra NED Quick - Step Floors +29
4 Dylan Van Baarle NED Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +29
5 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha Alpecin +53
6 Sacha Modolo ITA Uae Team Emirates +53
7 John Degenkolb GER Trek - Segafredo +53
8 Filippo Pozzato ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +53
9 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Direct Energie +53
10 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida +53
11 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Astana Pro Team +53
12 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica - Scott +53
13 Matteo Trentin ITA Quick - Step Floors +53
14 Yoann Offredo FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +53
15 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +53
16 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Dimension Data +53
17 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Soudal +53
18 Nelson Oliveira POR Movistar Team +53
19 Fabio Felline ITA Trek - Segafredo +1:01
20 André Greipel GER Lotto Soudal +2:29
21 Baptiste Planckaert BEL Team Katusha Alpecin +2:29
22 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Dimension Data +2:29
23 Oliver Naesen BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +2:32
24 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +2:32
25 Alexander Edmonson AUS Orica - Scott +3:30
26 Adrien Petit FRA Direct Energie +3:30
27 Peter Sagan SVK Bora - Hansgrohe +3:30
28 Nikias Arndt GER Team Sunweb +3:30
29 Pim Ligthart NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +3:30
30 Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica - Scott +3:30
31 Julien Duval FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:30
32 Matti Breschel DEN Astana Pro Team +3:30
33 Marco Marcato ITA Uae Team Emirates +3:30
34 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +3:30
35 Julien Vermote BEL Quick - Step Floors +3:30
36 Yves Lampaert BEL Quick - Step Floors +3:30
37 Tom Boonen BEL Quick - Step Floors +3:30
38 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek - Segafredo +3:30
39 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:30
40 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:30
41 Stefan Küng SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:30
42 Nils Politt GER Team Katusha Alpecin +3:30
43 Luka Pibernik SLO Bahrain - Merida +3:30
44 Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:30
45 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +3:30
46 Thomas Sprengers BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:30
47 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:30
48 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:30
49 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:30
50 Eugert Zhupa ALB Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:30
51 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo +3:30
52 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +3:30
53 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:30
54 Huub Duyn NED Veranda's Willems - Crelan +3:30
55 Marcus Burghardt GER Bora - Hansgrohe +3:30
56 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +3:30
57 Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo +3:30
58 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:30
59 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data +3:30
60 Reto Hollenstein SUI Team Katusha Alpecin +3:30
61 Daniel Oss ITA Bmc Racing Team +3:30
62 Gaetan Bille BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +3:35
63 Alex Turrin ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:35
64 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +3:36
65 Bryan Coquard FRA Direct Energie +3:36
66 Maciej Bodnar POL Bora - Hansgrohe +3:36
67 Zdenek ?tybar CZE Quick - Step Floors +3:36
68 Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP Bahrain - Merida +4:15
69 Sam Bewley NZL Orica - Scott +4:32
70 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +6:59
71 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:59
72 Sebastian Langeveld NED Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +6:59
73 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha Alpecin +6:59
74 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Sunweb +8:02
75 Koen De Kort NED Trek - Segafredo +8:02
76 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:02
77 Federico Zurlo ITA Uae Team Emirates +8:35
78 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Sunweb +8:35
79 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +8:35
80 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora - Hansgrohe +8:35
81 Mike Teunissen NED Team Sunweb +8:35
82 Ryan Mullen IRL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +8:35
83 Iljo Keisse BEL Quick - Step Floors +8:35
84 Dries Van Gestel BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:35
85 Antoine Duchesne CAN Direct Energie +8:35
86 Andrey Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +8:35
87 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +8:35
88 Dion Smith NZL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:35
89 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +8:35
90 Roy Curvers NED Team Sunweb +8:35
91 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica - Scott +8:35
92 Mitch Docker AUS Orica - Scott +8:35
93 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +8:35
94 Jonas Rickaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:35
95 Julien Morice FRA Direct Energie +8:35
96 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +8:35
97 Lars Boom NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8:35
98 Dimitri Claeys BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:35
99 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Bmc Racing Team +8:35
100 Stijn Steels BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +8:35
101 Dries De Bondt BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +8:35
102 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +11:31
103 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +11:31
104 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Dimension Data +11:31
105 Twan Castelijns NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +11:31
106 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Team Sky +11:31
107 Kiel Reijnen USA Trek - Segafredo +11:31
108 Owain Doull GBR Team Sky +11:31
109 Stijn Devolder BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +11:31
110 Tom Scully NZL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +11:31
111 Rudy Barbier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11:31
112 Juraj Sagan SVK Bora - Hansgrohe +11:31
113 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +11:31
114 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +11:31
115 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +11:31
116 Amund Grondahl Jansen NOR Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +11:31
117 Yohann Gene FRA Direct Energie +11:31
118 Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie +11:31
119 Gregory Rast SUI Trek - Segafredo +11:31
120 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +11:31
121 Tyler Farrar USA Team Dimension Data +11:31
0 Jonathan Diebben GBR Team Sky  
0 Liam Bertazzo ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
0 Nick Dougall RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Michael Goolaerts BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data  
0 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Movistar Team  
0 Jorge Arcas Peña ESP Movistar Team  
0 Héctor Carretero ESP Movistar Team  
0 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Luka Mezgec SLO Orica - Scott  
0 Nuno Matos POR Movistar Team  
0 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team  
0 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data  
0 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Tony Martin GER Team Katusha Alpecin  
0 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Rick Zabel GER Team Katusha Alpecin  
0 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha Alpecin  
0 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora - Hansgrohe  
0 Oscar Gatto ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Nikolas Maes BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
0 Otto Vergaerde BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Matteo Draperi ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
0 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky  
0 Michaël Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Borut Bozic SLO Bahrain - Merida  
0 Loic Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Marko Kump SLO Uae Team Emirates  
0 Ion Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Bahrain - Merida  
0 Phil Bauhaus GER Team Sunweb  
0 Taylor Phinney USA Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team  
0 Bert De Backer BEL Team Sunweb  
0 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team  
0 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Sunweb  
0 Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Andrea Guardini ITA Uae Team Emirates  
0 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj  
0 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Uae Team Emirates  
0 Berden De Vries NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Oliviero Troia ITA Uae Team Emirates  
0 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi ESP Bmc Racing Team  
0 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Martin Elmiger SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Sander Cordeel BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Simone Consonni ITA Uae Team Emirates  
0 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal  
0 Niccolo' Bonifazio ITA Bahrain - Merida  
0 Romain Cardis FRA Direct Energie  
0 Elmar Reinders NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Chun Kai Feng TPE Bahrain - Merida  
0 Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida  
0 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora - Hansgrohe  
0 Andre Looij NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Edward Planckaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Fdj  
0 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj  
0 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Fdj  
0 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Rüdiger Selig GER Bora - Hansgrohe  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES