FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de la Rioja 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team 3:25:07
2 Michael Albasini SUI Orica - Scott +20
3 Jose Rojas ESP Movistar Team +20
4 Diego Rubio Hernandez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +20
5 Albert Torres Barcelo ESP Inteja Dominican Cycling Team +48
6 Dylan Page SUI Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:09
7 Miguel ángel Fernández ESP Spain +1:09
8 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Movistar Team +1:09
9 Daniel Lopez Parada ESP Burgos Bh +1:09
10 Daniel Freitas POR W52/fc Porto +1:09
11 Luís Mendonça POR Louletano - Hospital De Loule +1:09
12 Fábio Silvestre POR Sporting / Tavira +1:09
13 João Matias POR La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack +1:09
14 Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo ESP Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 +1:09
15 Daniel Turek CZE Israel Cycling Academy +1:09
16 Sebastian Mora Vedri ESP Team Raleigh Gac +1:09
17 Rob Power AUS Orica - Scott +1:09
18 Jesus Ezquerra Muela ESP Sporting / Tavira +1:09
19 Antonio Molina Canet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:09
20 Ibai Salas Zorrozua ESP Burgos Bh +1:09
21 Adrian Gonzalez Velasco ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +1:09
22 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +1:09
23 Daniel Sánchez ESP Rp - Boavista +1:09
24 Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta ESP Kuwait - Cartucho.es +1:09
25 Ruben Plaza ESP Orica - Scott +1:09
26 Viesturs Luksevics LAT Rietumu Banka - Riga +1:09
27 Davide Rebellin ITA Kuwait - Cartucho.es +1:09
28 Filipe Cardoso POR Rp - Boavista +1:09
29 Joaquim Silva POR W52/fc Porto +1:09
30 Cristian Rodriguez Martin ESP Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:09
31 Nuno Almeida POR Louletano - Hospital De Loule +1:09
32 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP Louletano - Hospital De Loule +1:09
33 Antonio Angulo Sampedro ESP La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack +1:21
34 Hector Saez Benito ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:21
35 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica - Scott +1:24
36 Jason Lowndes AUS Israel Cycling Academy +2:14
37 Tyler Williams USA Israel Cycling Academy +2:14
38 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Inteja Dominican Cycling Team +2:14
39 Hugo Sancho POR La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack +2:14
40 óscar Hernández ESP Louletano - Hospital De Loule +2:14
41 Axel Costa Soria ARG Kuwait - Cartucho.es +2:14
42 José Manuel Díaz ESP Israel Cycling Academy +2:14
43 Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe ESP Spain +2:14
44 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos Bh +2:14
45 Samuel Blanco Prol ESP La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack +2:14
46 Alejandro Manue Marque Porto ESP Sporting / Tavira +2:14
47 Edwin Torres VEN Kuwait - Cartucho.es +2:14
48 Pedro Paulinho POR Louletano - Hospital De Loule +2:14
49 Aitor Gonzalez ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +2:14
50 Luis Trevisan BRA Brazil +2:14
51 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Sporting / Tavira +2:14
52 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu Banka - Riga +2:14
53 Peeter Pruus EST Rietumu Banka - Riga +2:14
54 Deins Kanepejs LAT Rietumu Banka - Riga +2:14
55 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu Banka - Riga +2:14
56 Eduard Prades Reverter ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +2:14
57 Edgar Pinto POR La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack +2:14
58 Egor Silin RUS Rp - Boavista +2:14
59 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla ESP Rp - Boavista +2:14
60 David Belda ESP Burgos Bh +2:14
61 Svein Tuft CAN Orica - Scott +2:14
62 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +2:14
63 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Rp - Boavista +2:14
64 César Fonte POR La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack +2:14
65 David Da Silva Livramento POR Sporting / Tavira +4:01
66 Mihkel Räim EST Israel Cycling Academy +5:01
67 Damien Howson AUS Orica - Scott +5:01
68 Raul Alarcon Garcia ESP W52/fc Porto +5:01
69 Jorge Cubero Galvez ESP Burgos Bh +6:17
70 Marc Soler Gimenez ESP Movistar Team +6:17
71 Luís Afonso POR La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack +6:17
72 Luis Enrique Davila MEX Israel Cycling Academy +8:58
73 Nicholas Schultz AUS Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +8:58
74 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu Banka - Riga +8:58
75 Roy Goldstein ISR Israel Cycling Academy +8:58
76 Rafael Marquez Raigon ESP Inteja Dominican Cycling Team +8:58
77 Justin Oien USA Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +8:58
78 Julen Irizar Laskurain ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +8:58
79 Beñat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +8:58
80 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez ESP W52/fc Porto +8:58
81 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP W52/fc Porto +8:58
82 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +8:58
83 David Rodrigues POR Rp - Boavista +8:58
84 Fernando Grijalba ESP Kuwait - Cartucho.es +8:58
85 Jóni Brandão POR Sporting / Tavira +8:58
86 Awet Ghebremedhin ERI Kuwait - Cartucho.es +8:58
87 João Rodrigues POR W52/fc Porto +8:58
88 Zulmiro Magalhães POR La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack +8:58
89 Songezo Jim RSA Kuwait - Cartucho.es +8:58
90 Frederico Figueiredo POR Sporting / Tavira +8:58
91 Jonathan Castroviejo ESP Movistar Team +8:58
92 Andreas Keuser GER Kuwait - Cartucho.es +14:25
93 Domingos Gonçalves POR Rp - Boavista +16:55
94 Josu Zabala Lopez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +16:55
95 Rui Rodrigues POR Louletano - Hospital De Loule +16:55
96 Luís Fernandes POR Sporting / Tavira +19:21
97 Juan Ignacio Perez Martin ESP W52/fc Porto +19:21
0 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez ESP Burgos Bh +20:43
0 Julio Alberto Amores Palacios ESP Inteja Dominican Cycling Team +25:50
0 Cristian Torres Cuenca ESP Spain +25:50
0 Dan Craven NAM Israel Cycling Academy +25:50
0 Raul Castrillo Sedano ESP Burgos Bh +25:50
0 Joel García DOM Inteja Dominican Cycling Team +25:50
0 Julen Amarika ESP Spain +25:50
0 Mikel Alonso Flores ESP Spain +25:50
0 Ignacio Sarabia Diaz MEX Inteja Dominican Cycling Team +25:50
0 Jose Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Daniel Moreno ESP Movistar Team  
0 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Marcos Rojo ESP Burgos Bh  
0 Eneko Lizarralde Delgado ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  
0 Samuel Caldeira POR W52/fc Porto  
0 Gregory Obando Brenes CRC Inteja Dominican Cycling Team  
0 Junior Antonio Marte Aguilera DOM Inteja Dominican Cycling Team  
0 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Louletano - Hospital De Loule  
0 André Evangelista POR Louletano - Hospital De Loule  
0 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Rietumu Banka - Riga  
0 Eriks Toms Gavars LAT Rietumu Banka - Riga  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES