FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de l'Escaut 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Marcel Kittel GER Quick - Step Floors 4:35:25
2 Elia Viviani ITA Team Sky +0
3 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
4 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +0
5 Pascal Ackermann GER Bora - Hansgrohe +0
6 Rudy Barbier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
7 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data +0
8 Marc Sarreau FRA Fdj +0
9 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Sunweb +0
10 Jonas Van Genechten BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
11 Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP Bahrain - Merida +0
12 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek - Segafredo +0
13 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
14 Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo +2
15 Michael Morkov DEN Team Katusha Alpecin +2
16 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +2
17 Wouter Wippert NED Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +2
18 Kevin Ista BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +2
19 Erwann Corbel FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2
20 Matteo Trentin ITA Quick - Step Floors +5
21 Timothy Dupont BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +5
22 Rick Zabel GER Team Katusha Alpecin +5
23 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +5
24 Rüdiger Selig GER Bora - Hansgrohe +7
25 Ryan Gibbons RSA Team Dimension Data +7
26 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Soudal +7
27 Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana Pro Team +7
28 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +7
29 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7
30 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7
31 Patrick Bevin NZL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +7
32 Stijn Devolder BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +7
33 Maxime Daniel FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +7
34 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha Alpecin +7
35 Liam Bertazzo ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +12
36 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +13
37 Boris Vallee BEL Fortuneo - Vital Concept +13
38 Lukas Spengler SUI Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +13
39 Jonathan Diebben GBR Team Sky +13
40 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Dimension Data +13
41 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +13
42 Iljo Keisse BEL Quick - Step Floors +20
43 Tom Boonen BEL Quick - Step Floors +20
44 Niccolo' Bonifazio ITA Bahrain - Merida +20
45 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +22
46 Riccardo Minali ITA Astana Pro Team +24
47 Moreno Hofland NED Lotto Soudal +27
48 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora - Hansgrohe +27
49 Julien Duval FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +27
50 Tim Ariesen NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +32
51 Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +34
52 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +48
53 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Fdj +48
54 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Dimension Data +48
55 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +1:06
56 Alex Turrin ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:24
57 Reto Hollenstein SUI Team Katusha Alpecin +1:24
58 Dylan Groenewegen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:24
59 Andre Looij NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:24
60 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +1:28
61 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +1:30
62 Bert De Backer BEL Team Sunweb +1:30
63 Sander Cordeel BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +1:30
64 Zdenek ?tybar CZE Quick - Step Floors +1:37
65 Erik Baska SVK Bora - Hansgrohe +1:37
66 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora - Hansgrohe +1:43
67 Davide Martinelli ITA Quick - Step Floors +1:56
68 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:56
69 Luka Pibernik SLO Bahrain - Merida +1:56
70 Borut Bozic SLO Bahrain - Merida +1:56
71 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +1:56
72 Jarl Salomein BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:56
73 Christophe Masson FRA Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +1:56
74 Oliver Naesen BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +1:56
75 Lawrence Naesen BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +1:56
76 Mike Teunissen NED Team Sunweb +1:56
77 Lennard Hofstede NED Team Sunweb +1:56
78 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +1:56
79 Lennard Kämna GER Team Sunweb +1:56
80 Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida +1:56
81 Ludovic Robeet BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +1:56
82 Jenthe Biermans BEL Team Katusha Alpecin +1:56
83 Elie Gesbert FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +1:56
84 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +1:56
85 Ion Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Bahrain - Merida +1:56
86 Nikolas Maes BEL Lotto Soudal +1:56
87 Jelle Wallays BEL Lotto Soudal +1:56
88 Kiel Reijnen USA Trek - Segafredo +1:56
89 Michal Kolár SVK Bora - Hansgrohe +1:56
90 Pierre Luc Perichon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +1:56
91 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Soudal +1:56
92 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Fdj +1:56
93 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +1:56
94 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:56
95 Michaël Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:56
96 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:04
97 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:45
98 Kevin Deltombe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:10
99 Fabio Sabatini ITA Quick - Step Floors +3:10
100 Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +3:10
101 Owain Doull GBR Team Sky +3:25
102 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +3:25
103 Tim Declercq BEL Quick - Step Floors +3:25
104 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Sunweb +3:25
105 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +3:25
106 Twan Castelijns NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:25
107 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +3:25
108 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana Pro Team +3:25
109 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:36
110 Franck Bonnamour FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +3:36
111 Jonas Rickaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:49
112 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:49
113 Maxime Farazijn BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +3:49
114 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:49
115 Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:49
116 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:49
117 Tyler Farrar USA Team Dimension Data +4:24
118 Baptiste Planckaert BEL Team Katusha Alpecin +4:55
119 Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN Team Katusha Alpecin +4:55
120 Robert Thomas Wagner GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:55
121 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +4:55
122 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj +5:25
123 Gregory Rast SUI Trek - Segafredo +5:26
124 Matti Breschel DEN Astana Pro Team +5:26
125 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek - Segafredo +5:26
126 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Astana Pro Team +5:26
127 Francis Mourey FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +5:26
128 Eugert Zhupa ALB Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +5:26
129 Matthias Brändle AUT Trek - Segafredo +5:26
130 Matteo Draperi ITA Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia +5:26
131 Edward Planckaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:26
132 Michael Goolaerts BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +5:26
133 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +5:26
134 Otto Vergaerde BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +5:26
135 Nico Denz GER Ag2r La Mondiale +5:26
136 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +5:26
137 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:26
138 Tom Scully NZL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +5:26
139 Sebastian Langeveld NED Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +5:26
140 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +6:11
141 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Soudal +6:22
142 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:24
143 Lars Boom NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:26
144 Stijn Steels BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:26
145 Pim Ligthart NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +7:26
146 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:26
147 Julien Stassen BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +7:26
148 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:26
149 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:26
150 William Clarke AUS Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +7:26
151 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Bora - Hansgrohe +7:26
152 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Team Dimension Data +9:51
153 Max Walscheid GER Team Sunweb +11:05
154 Christophe Prémont BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +13:26
155 Marco Mathis GER Team Katusha Alpecin +13:26
0 Roy Jans BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect  
0 Phil Bauhaus GER Team Sunweb  
0 Mark Renshaw AUS Team Dimension Data  
0 Peter Sagan SVK Bora - Hansgrohe  
0 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 André Greipel GER Lotto Soudal  
0 Dimitri Claeys BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Mads Pedersen DEN Trek - Segafredo  
0 Daniel Mclay GBR Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Danny Van Poppel NED Team Sky  
0 Truls Korsæth NOR Astana Pro Team  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES