FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Edil C 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Marco Negrente ITA  
2 Lucas Hamilton AUS Mitchelton Scott  
3 Aleksandr Riabushenko BLR  
4 German Nicolas Tivani Perez ARG Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
5 Aurélien Paret-peintre FRA  
6 Nicola Conci ITA  
7 Robert Stannard AUS Mitchelton Scott  
8 Luca Raggio ITA  
9 Massimo Rosa ITA  
10 Yuri Colonna ITA  
11 Mirco Padovan ITA  
12 Cristian Scaroni ITA  
13 Giulio Branchini ITA  
14 Nicklas Bøje Pedersen FRA  
15 Leo Danes FRA  
16 Samuele Bianchi ITA  
17 ?iga Rucigaj SLO Rog - Ljubljana  
18 Tadej Pogacar SLO Rog - Ljubljana  
19 Federico Sartor ITA  
20 Jai Hindley AUS Mitchelton Scott  
21 Nikolay Cherkasov RUS  
22 Marco Molteni ITA Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
23 Nicola Breda ITA  
24 Enrico Logica ITA  
25 Davide Botta ITA  
26 Zakaria Hmouddan ITA  
27 Aurelien Doleatto FRA  
28 Abderrahim Zahiri MAR Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
29 Giacomo Garavaglia ITA  
30 Giacomo Giuliani ITA  
31 Jonas Abrahamsen NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team  
32 Michael Storer AUS  
33 Filippo Rocchetti ITA  
34 Michel Piccot ITA  
35 Davide Debenedetti ITA  
36 Tilen Fink?t SLO Rog - Ljubljana  
37 Mattia Cristofaletti ITA  
38 Nicholas Dlamini RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
39 Nicolò Barbato ITA  
40 James Davey GBR  
41 Davide Colnaghi ITA  
42 Markus Kopfauf AUT Wsa - Greenlife  
43 Evgeny Kobernyak RUS  
44 Joab Schneiter SUI  
45 Dmitrii Markov RUS  
46 Andrej Petrovski MKD  
47 Stefan De Bod RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
48 Jodok Salzmann AUT Wsa - Greenlife  
49 Yuriy Natarov KAZ Astana City  
50 Andrea Micheletti ITA  
51 Filippo Bedeschi ITA  
52 Ivan Schmitz FRA  
53 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev KAZ Astana City  
54 Joseph Areruya RWA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
55 Alexandre Ballet SUI  
56 Harry Sweeny AUS Mitchelton Scott  
57 Alja? Prah SLO Rog - Ljubljana  
58 Marco Borgo ITA  
59 Maksim Piskunov RUS  
60 Sergio Vega Merodio ESP Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
61 Nikita Razumov RUS  
62 Lorenzo Delcó SUI  
63 Torjus Sleen NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team  
64 Andrea Previtera ITA  
65 Gracjan Szlaga POL  
66 Masahiro Ishigami JPN  
67 Benjamin Veninga NED  
68 Nicholas Rinaldi ITA  
69 Filippo Bertone ITA  
70 Luca Cairoli SUI  
71 Alessandro Covi ITA  
72 Ottavio Dotti ITA  
73 Martino Tronconi ITA  
74 Alex Braybrooke GBR  
75 Raul Colombo ITA  
76 Manuele Tarozzi ITA  
77 Nicolò Brescianini ITA  
78 Giacomo Tomio ITA  
79 Mattia Baldo ITA  
80 Pirrè La Terra ITA  
81 Dario Puccioni ITA  
82 Nicolò Corbetta ITA  
83 Filippo Zaccanti ITA  
84 Riccardo Lucca ITA  
0 Francesco Messieri ITA  
0 Alessandro Fedeli ITA  
0 Simone Guizzetti ITA  
0 Giovanni Iannelli ITA  
0 Gianni Pugi ITA  
0 Maher Tounsi TUN  
0 Linas Rumsas LTU  
0 Antonio Di Maiolo ITA  
0 Yuri Pessotto ITA  
0 Galym Akhmetov KAZ Astana City  
0 Grigoriy Shtein KAZ Astana City  
0 Samuel Jenner AUS Mitchelton Scott  
0 Hugo Brun FRA  
0 Clément Jolibert FRA  
0 Hugo Martin FRA  
0 Michele Bertaina ITA  
0 Andrea Cancarini ITA  
0 Giosuè Mattio ITA  
0 Enrico Olivero ITA  
0 Enzo Faloci FRA  
0 Giacomo Grechi ITA  
0 Andrea Cesaro ITA  
0 Nicola Cesaro ITA  
0 Matteo Furlan ITA  
0 Marco Ranieri ITA  
0 Matic Gro?elj SLO Rog - Ljubljana  
0 Christian Dallinger AUT Wsa - Greenlife  
0 Stefan Kolb AUT Wsa - Greenlife  
0 Nikolay Ilichev RUS  
0 Sergey Mosin RUS  
0 Andrey Prostokshin RUS  
0 Maxim Sukhov RUS  
0 Louis Visser RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Samuel Mugisha RWA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Kent Main RSA Dimension Data For Qhubeka  
0 Lukas Rutishauser SUI  
0 Matteo Bellia ITA  
0 Carl Schütz SUI  
0 Simone Zanni ITA  
0 Raffaele Radice ITA  
0 Alessandro Bresciani ITA  
0 Thomas Calzaferri ITA  
0 Pierpaolo Pizza ITA  
0 Federico Orlandi ITA  
0 Stefano Moro ITA  
0 Alexandr Kulikovskiy RUS  
0 Petr Rikunov RUS  
0 Imerio Cima ITA  
0 Marco Murgano ITA  
0 Aleksandr Vlasov RUS  
0 Máté Fegyveres HUN  
0 Ferenc Szöllosi HUN  
0 Gergely Szarka HUN  
0 András Szentpéteri HUN  
0 Zsolt Istlstekker HUN  
0 Bence Botond Beregszászi HUN  
0 Samuele Battistella ITA  
0 Luca Gatto ITA  
0 Luca Limone ITA  
0 Lorenzo Affaticati ITA  
0 Luca Vergallito ITA  
0 Uladzimir Gorohovik BLR  
0 Simone Camotti ITA  
0 David Zanchi ITA  
0 Massimo Fieni ITA  
0 Vitaly Yatsku UKR  
0 Mirko Necci ITA  
0 Cezary Grodzicki ITA  
0 Stefano Gandin ITA  
0 Ben Gerrits NED  
0 Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas COL  
0 Edouard Bonnefoix FRA  
0 Kristiyan Mitev BUL Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
0 Hans Kristian Haadem Rudland NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team  
0 Sedrik Alpou FRA  
0 Kristian Kulset NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team  
0 Matteo Valsecchi ITA  
0 Sergei Rostovtsev RUS  
0 Pawel Wegierski POL  
0 Kotaro Ono JPN  
0 Guido Bassi SUI  
0 Alessandro Piffaretti ITA  
0 Peter Kibble GBR  
0 Paul Double GBR  
0 Ben Hardy GBR  
0 Owen Dudley GBR  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES