FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Flèche Brabançonne 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida 4:44:22
2 Petr Vakoc CZE Quick - Step Floors +0
3 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal +0
4 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +0
5 Bert-jan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
6 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Orica - Scott +0
7 Dries Devenyns BEL Quick - Step Floors +0
8 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
9 Victor Campenaerts BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +6
10 Laurens De Plus BEL Quick - Step Floors +6
11 Michael Matthews AUS Team Sunweb +12
12 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +12
13 Bryan Coquard FRA Direct Energie +12
14 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Bahrain - Merida +12
15 Philippe Gilbert BEL Quick - Step Floors +12
16 Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +16
17 Maxime Vantomme BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +16
18 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +16
19 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +16
20 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +16
21 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Aqua Blue Sport +16
22 Franck Bonnamour FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +16
23 Xandro Meurisse BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +16
24 Antwan Tolhoek NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +16
25 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +16
26 Nick Van Der Lijke NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +16
27 Jack Haig AUS Orica - Scott +16
28 Dion Smith NZL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +16
29 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +16
30 Huub Duyn NED Veranda's Willems - Crelan +16
31 Jeroen Meijers NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +16
32 Pim Ligthart NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +16
33 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +16
34 Oscar Riesebeek NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +16
35 Jan Tratnik SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +16
36 Martijn Budding NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +16
37 Thomas Sprengers BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +16
38 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +16
39 Yoann Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +16
40 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Fortuneo - Vital Concept +16
41 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal +16
42 Luka Pibernik SLO Bahrain - Merida +16
43 Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango COL Manzana Postobon Team +16
44 Eliot Lietaer BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +24
45 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team +27
46 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +27
47 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +27
48 Artem Nych RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +27
49 Daryl Impey RSA Orica - Scott +31
50 Aleksei Tcatevich RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +41
51 Enrico Battaglin ITA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +41
52 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica - Scott +41
53 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +46
54 Igor Boev RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +46
55 Maxime Bouet FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +46
56 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +46
57 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +46
58 Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +46
59 Benjamin Declercq BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +46
60 Mark Christian GBR Aqua Blue Sport +46
61 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica - Scott +46
62 Michel Kreder NED Aqua Blue Sport +46
63 Simon Clarke AUS Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +1:04
64 Simone Ponzi ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:07
65 Jerome Cousin FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:35
66 Loïc Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:46
67 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data +1:52
68 Brendan Canty AUS Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +2:18
69 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:29
70 Jonas Koch GER Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +2:29
71 Gaetan Bille BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +2:56
72 Grega Bole SLO Bahrain - Merida +2:59
73 Alex Howes USA Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +3:23
74 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +4:45
75 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk +4:45
76 Jakub Kaczmarek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +4:45
77 Stijn Devolder BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +4:45
78 Kilian Frankiny SUI Bmc Racing Team +4:45
79 Tim Ariesen NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +4:45
80 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +4:45
81 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +5:19
82 Jonathan Hivert FRA Direct Energie +6:51
83 Benjamin Perry CAN Israel Cycling Academy +7:08
84 Giulio Ciccone ITA Bardiani Csf +7:08
85 José Manuel Díaz ESP Israel Cycling Academy +7:08
86 Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP Bahrain - Merida +7:08
87 Dries Van Gestel BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:08
88 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:08
89 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +7:08
90 Kevin Deltombe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:08
91 Rémi Cavagna FRA Quick - Step Floors +7:08
92 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +7:08
93 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Sunweb +7:08
94 Michal Paluta POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:08
95 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:08
96 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:08
97 Lennard Kämna GER Team Sunweb +7:08
98 Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida +7:08
99 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:08
100 Antoine Warnier BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +7:08
101 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Team Dimension Data +7:08
102 Franti?ek Sisr CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +7:08
103 Koen Bouwman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:08
104 Lennard Hofstede NED Team Sunweb +7:08
105 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +7:08
106 Florian Vachon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +7:08
107 Elie Gesbert FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +7:08
108 Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez COL Manzana Postobon Team +7:08
109 Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona COL Manzana Postobon Team +7:08
110 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data +7:08
111 Remy Mertz BEL Lotto Soudal +7:08
112 Rob Power AUS Orica - Scott +7:08
113 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:08
114 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +7:08
115 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +7:08
116 Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa COL Manzana Postobon Team +7:51
117 Christophe Masson FRA Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +7:51
118 Piet Allegaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:51
119 Guillaume Boivin CAN Israel Cycling Academy +8:11
120 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +8:11
121 Enric Mas Nicolau ESP Quick - Step Floors +8:11
122 Ryan Gibbons RSA Team Dimension Data +8:11
123 Roman Maikin RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +8:11
124 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +8:11
125 Toms Skujins LAT Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +8:15
126 Thomas Boudat FRA Direct Energie +9:45
127 Otto Vergaerde BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan +12:29
0 Dimitri Claeys BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Michaël Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Justin Jules FRA Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect  
0 Pierre Luc Perichon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie  
0 Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Angelo Tulik FRA Direct Energie  
0 Romain Sicard FRA Direct Energie  
0 Martijn Tusveld NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Romain Guillemois FRA Direct Energie  
0 Lukas Spengler SUI Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect  
0 Adam Blythe GBR Aqua Blue Sport  
0 Christophe Prémont BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 William Clarke AUS Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team  
0 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica - Scott  
0 Svein Tuft CAN Orica - Scott  
0 Ben O'connor AUS Team Dimension Data  
0 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data  
0 Roy Curvers NED Team Sunweb  
0 Simon Geschke GER Team Sunweb  
0 Martin Velits SVK Quick - Step Floors  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Sunweb  
0 Tim Declercq BEL Quick - Step Floors  
0 Matthew Brammeier IRL Aqua Blue Sport  
0 Andrew Fenn GBR Aqua Blue Sport  
0 Martyn Irvine IRL Aqua Blue Sport  
0 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Aqua Blue Sport  
0 Vincenzo Albanese ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Marco Maronese ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Mirco Maestri ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Lorenzo Rota ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Chris Hamilton AUS Team Sunweb  
0 Aime De Gendt BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Nikolay Trusov RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo  
0 Zakkari Dempster AUS Israel Cycling Academy  
0 Roy Goldstein ISR Israel Cycling Academy  
0 Mihkel Räim EST Israel Cycling Academy  
0 Hamish Schreurs NZL Israel Cycling Academy  
0 Tyler Williams USA Israel Cycling Academy  
0 Juan Jose Amador Castaño COL Manzana Postobon Team  
0 Jetse Bol NED Manzana Postobon Team  
0 David Per SLO Bahrain - Merida  
0 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo  
0 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Fabio Calabria AUS Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Gerd De Keijzer NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Brian Kamstra NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Dries De Bondt BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Paolo Simion ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Elias Van Breussegem BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Veranda's Willems - Crelan  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL Manzana Postobon Team  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES