FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Troyes 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jonathan Hivert FRA Saur - Sojasun 3:42:41
2 Gianni Meersman BEL Fdj +0
3 Mathieu Drujon FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
4 Daniel Diaz ARG Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +0
5 Steve Chainel FRA Fdj +5
6 Johan Mombaerts FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +5
7 Jean Marc Marino FRA Saur - Sojasun +9
8 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj +9
9 Jimmy Casper FRA Saur - Sojasun +9
10 Laurent Pichon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +9
11 Tomas Bouteille FRA +9
12 Alo Jakin EST +9
13 Gert Joeaar EST +9
14 Loïc Desriac FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +9
15 Mathieu Simon FRA +9
16 Erwan Brenterch FRA +9
17 Benoît Sinner FRA +9
18 Renaud Pioline FRA +9
19 Jimmy Turgis FRA +9
20 David Deroo FRA +9
21 Benjamin Giraud FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +9
22 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Joker Merida +9
23 Romain Matheou FRA Saur - Sojasun +9
24 Wouter Sybrandy NED Sigma Sport - Specialized +9
25 Stéphane Bonsergent FRA Bretagne - Schuller +9
26 Toms Skujin? LAT Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +9
27 Anthony Delaplace FRA Saur - Sojasun +9
28 Pierre Luc Perichon FRA +9
29 Laurent Beuret SUI Atlas Personal +9
30 Herberts Pudans LAT +9
31 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Fdj +14
32 Martins Trautmanis LAT +14
33 Joshua Hunt GBR +14
34 Simon Richardson GBR Sigma Sport - Specialized +14
35 Camille Thominet FRA +14
36 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Atlas Personal +14
37 Romain Delalot FRA +14
38 Julien Guay FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +14
39 Julien Gonnet FRA +14
40 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +14
41 Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit NOR Joker Merida +14
42 Anthony Colin FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +14
43 Kevin Lalouette FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +14
44 Olivier Bonnaire FRA Fdj +14
45 Sébastien Joly FRA Saur - Sojasun +14
46 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fdj +14
47 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +14
48 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +18
49 Sébastien Duret FRA Bretagne - Schuller +18
50 Yohan Cauquil FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +21
51 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +21
52 Julien Antomarchi FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +1:09
53 Valérian Vermeulen FRA +2:12
54 Emilien Clere FRA +2:12
55 Grégory Cassini FRA +2:12
56 Morten Knudsen DEN Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:12
57 Emilien Viennet FRA +2:12
58 Florian Salzinger GER Atlas Personal +2:12
59 Nicolas Baldo FRA Atlas Personal +2:12
60 Frank Dressler-lehnhof GER Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:12
61 Joel Zangerle LUX Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:12
62 Christer Jensen NOR Joker Merida +2:12
63 Yann Guyot FRA +2:12
64 Jerome Mainard FRA +2:12
65 Alexandre Aulas FRA +2:12
66 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Atlas Personal +2:12
67 Boris Zimine FRA +2:12
68 Cyril Bessy FRA Saur - Sojasun +2:12
69 James Willamson GBR Sigma Sport - Specialized +2:12
70 Thomas Murray GBR Sigma Sport - Specialized +2:21
71 Ronan Racault FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +2:21
72 Sébastien Gredy FRA +2:21
73 Pierre Drancourt FRA +2:21
74 Morgan Kneisky FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:21
75 Benoit Daeninck FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:21
76 Arnaud Molmy FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +2:21
77 Steven Tronet FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:21
78 Romain Lejeune FRA +2:21
79 Benjamin Cantourne FRA +2:21
80 Nicolas Bazin FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +2:21
81 Mathieu Converset FRA +2:21
82 Mathieu Halleguen FRA Bretagne - Schuller +2:26
83 Christophe Laborie FRA Saur - Sojasun +3:10
84 Johan Le Bon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +3:10
85 Clément Penven FRA +3:10
86 Sondre Moen Hurum NOR Plussbank Cervelo +3:10
87 Sébastien Bergeret FRA +3:10
88 Cédric Gaoua FRA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +3:10
89 Vegard Breen NOR Joker Merida +3:10
90 Remi Delmarquette FRA +3:10
91 Guillaume Blot FRA Bretagne - Schuller +3:10
92 Julien Rabaud FRA +3:10
93 Clément Koretzky FRA +3:10
94 Jérémy Ortiz FRA +3:10
95 Sebastien Harbonnier FRA +3:10
96 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL +3:10
97 Oystein Stake Laengen NOR Plussbank Cervelo +3:10
98 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +3:10
99 Sebastian Kvaalsvoll NOR Plussbank Cervelo +3:53
100 Stian Remme NOR Joker Merida +3:53
101 Etienne Fedrigo FRA +3:53
102 Sebastien Boire FRA +3:53
103 Pierre-damien Clement FRA +3:53
104 François Lamiraud FRA +3:53
105 Alexis Coulon FRA +3:53
106 Thomas Gauvain FRA +3:53
107 Jean Edouard Antz FRA +3:53
108 Guillaume De Gasquet FRA +3:53
109 Alexis Romeder FRA +3:53
110 David Rosch GER Atlas Personal +3:53
111 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Schuller +3:53
112 Benoît Geoffroy FRA +3:53
113 Romain Villa FRA +3:53
114 Romain Pillon FRA +3:53
115 Torgeir Strandberg NOR Plussbank Cervelo +3:53
116 Alexandre Defretin FRA +6:58
117 Aurélien Ribet FRA +8:56
118 Kevin Perron FRA +9:25
119 Johan Boucher FRA +10:49
120 Risto Raid EST +10:59
121 Zbigniew Gucwa POL +10:59
122 Geoffrey Soupe FRA Fdj +18:04
123 Steven Lampier GBR Sigma Sport - Specialized +10:59
124 Stephen Boterel FRA +10:59
0 Alexandre Riegert FRA  
0 Alexandre Gaspari FRA  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE