FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • ZLM Tour 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Christopher Lawless GBR Great Britain 4:04:10
2 Jasper Philipsen BEL Belgium +0
3 Jérémy Lecroq FRA France +0
4 Imerio Cima ITA Italy +0
5 Rasmus Wallin DEN Denmark +0
6 Maxence Moncassin FRA France +0
7 Stepan Kuriyanov RUS Russia +0
8 Leon R. Rohde GER Germany +0
9 Patrick Van Der Duin NED Netherlands +5
10 Mikkel Bjerg DEN Denmark +5
11 Cedric Beullens BEL Belgium +5
12 Martin Schäppi SUI Switzerland +5
13 Morten Hulgaard DEN Denmark +5
14 Tobias S. Foss NOR Norway +5
15 Mario Spengler SUI Switzerland +5
16 Julius Van Den Berg NED Netherlands +5
17 Stan Dewulf BEL Belgium +5
18 Alessandro Pessot ITA Italy +11
19 Ian Garrison USA United States +11
20 Jacob Hennessy GBR Great Britain +14
21 Roman Kustadinchev RUS Russia +24
22 Ethan Hayter GBR Great Britain +48
23 Joe Holt GBR Great Britain +48
24 Nico Selenati SUI Switzerland +48
25 Sean Bennett USA United States +48
26 Adrien Carpentier FRA France +48
27 Grigoriy Shtein KAZ Kazakhstan +48
28 Bram Welten NED Netherlands +48
29 Gasper Katrasnik SLO Slovenia +48
30 Hampus Anderberg SWE Sweden +48
31 Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR Norway +48
32 Angus Claxton GBR Great Britain +48
33 Erik Sandersson SWE Sweden +48
34 Tom Wirtgen LUX Luxembourg +48
35 Piotr Brozyna POL Poland +48
36 Alessio Brugna ITA Italy +48
37 Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR Norway +48
38 Jaka Primo?ic SLO Slovenia +48
39 Anton Kuzmin KAZ Kazakhstan +48
40 Lionel Taminiaux BEL Belgium +1:06
41 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Denmark +1:16
42 Anders Skaarseth NOR Norway +1:16
43 Luka Cotar SLO Slovenia +3:43
44 Stefan Bissegger SUI Switzerland +6:31
45 Cedric Defreyne BEL Belgium +6:40
46 Martin? Pluto LAT Latvia +6:40
47 Joakim Kjemhus NOR Norway +6:40
48 Alexandr Kulikovskiy RUS Russia +6:40
49 Konrad Geßner GER Germany +6:40
50 Hayato Okamoto JPN Japan +6:40
51 Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL Poland +6:40
52 Giovanni Lonardi ITA Italy +6:40
53 Mattia Cristofaletti ITA Italy +6:40
54 Norbert Banaszek POL Poland +6:40
55 Alexander Konychev ITA Italy +6:42
56 Karl-arnold Vendelin EST Estonia +6:42
57 Lukas Rüegg SUI Switzerland +6:42
58 Robin Froidevaux SUI Switzerland +6:42
59 Felix Groß GER Germany +6:42
60 Karl Patrick Lauk EST Estonia +6:44
61 Valentin Madouas FRA France +6:44
62 Michael O'loughlin IRL Ireland +6:44
63 Adrián Foltán SVK Slovakia +6:44
64 Silver Maoma EST Estonia +6:44
65 Luke Mudgway NZL New Zealand +6:46
66 Kostyantyn Ashurov UKR Ukraine +7:02
0 Pierre Barbier FRA France  
0 Clement Orceau FRA France  
0 Maxime De Poorter BEL Belgium  
0 Adam Hartley GBR Great Britain  
0 Ole Forfang NOR Norway  
0 Luca Felix Happke GER Germany  
0 Aaron Grosser GER Germany  
0 Luca Henn GER Germany  
0 Andreas Stokbro DEN Denmark  
0 Jakob Egholm DEN Denmark  
0 Fabio Jakobsen NED Netherlands  
0 Dennis Van Der Horst NED Netherlands  
0 Bob Olieslagers NED Netherlands  
0 Izidor Penko SLO Slovenia  
0 ?iga Jerman SLO Slovenia  
0 Gorazd Per SLO Slovenia  
0 Denis Nekrasov RUS Russia  
0 Maksim Piskunov RUS Russia  
0 Kristian Johanson EST Estonia  
0 Jaanus Tasane EST Estonia  
0 Steven Kalf EST Estonia  
0 Mikel Alonso Flores ESP Spain  
0 Julen Amarika ESP Spain  
0 Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe ESP Spain  
0 Miguel ángel Fernández ESP Spain  
0 Cristian Torres Cuenca ESP Spain  
0 Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo ESP Spain  
0 Marc Heaney IRL Ireland  
0 Darragh O'mahony IRL Ireland  
0 Jake Gray IRL Ireland  
0 Ezekiel Mostov USA United States  
0 Curtis White USA United States  
0 Gavin Hoover USA United States  
0 Cooper Rombold USA United States  
0 Ilya Gorbushin KAZ Kazakhstan  
0 Yuriy Natarov KAZ Kazakhstan  
0 Vladimir Tsoy KAZ Kazakhstan  
0 Vadim Pronskiy KAZ Kazakhstan  
0 Thomas Carter NZL New Zealand  
0 Matias Fitzwater NZL New Zealand  
0 Ollie Jones NZL New Zealand  
0 Alex West NZL New Zealand  
0 Bradley Leitch NZL New Zealand  
0 Kamil Malecki POL Poland  
0 Mikolaj Gutek POL Poland  
0 Damian Slawek POL Poland  
0 Juraj Bellan SVK Slovakia  
0 Tomá? Person SVK Slovakia  
0 Martin Vlcák SVK Slovakia  
0 Alex Zeman SVK Slovakia  
0 Samuel Oros SVK Slovakia  
0 Eriks Toms Gavars LAT Latvia  
0 Deins Kanepejs LAT Latvia  
0 Horens Korbergs Ulvis LAT Latvia  
0 Marcis Kalnin? LAT Latvia  
0 Klavs Rubenis LAT Latvia  
0 Rui Oliveira POR Portugal  
0 Francisco Campos POR Portugal  
0 André Carvalho POR Portugal  
0 César Martingil POR Portugal  
0 Gaspar Gonçalves POR Portugal  
0 André Crispim POR Portugal  
0 Pit Leyder LUX Luxembourg  
0 Colin Heiderscheid LUX Luxembourg  
0 Michel Ries LUX Luxembourg  
0 Luc Turchi LUX Luxembourg  
0 Luc Wirtgen LUX Luxembourg  
0 Pontus Kastemyr SWE Sweden  
0 Hannes Forsby SWE Sweden  
0 Filip Bengtsson SWE Sweden  
0 Hannes Bergström Frisk SWE Sweden  
0 Takeaki Amezawa JPN Japan  
0 Rei Onodera JPN Japan  
0 Kota Yokoyama JPN Japan  
0 Saya Kuroeda JPN Japan  
0 Daiki Magosaki JPN Japan  
0 Timur Maleev UKR Ukraine  
0 Vladyslav Shcherban UKR Ukraine  
0 Vladyslav Soltasiuk UKR Ukraine  
0 Pavlo Bondarenko UKR Ukraine  
0 Roman Deshko UKR Ukraine  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES