FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Liège-Bastogne-Liège 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team 6:24:27
2 Daniel Martin IRL Quick - Step Floors +0
3 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +3
4 Michael Matthews AUS Team Sunweb +3
5 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Bahrain - Merida +3
6 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3
7 Michael Albasini SUI Orica - Scott +3
8 Adam Yates GBR Orica - Scott +7
9 Michael Woods CAN Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +7
10 Rafal Majka POL Bora - Hansgrohe +7
11 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +7
12 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +7
13 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +7
14 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Uae Team Emirates +10
15 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana Pro Team +10
16 Fabio Felline ITA Trek - Segafredo +14
17 Rudy Molard FRA Fdj +14
18 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14
19 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +14
20 Patrick Konrad AUT Bora - Hansgrohe +14
21 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +14
22 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Sunweb +14
23 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +14
24 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +24
25 Omar Fraile Matarranz ESP Team Dimension Data +28
26 Michael Gogl AUT Trek - Segafredo +28
27 Roman Kreuziger CZE Orica - Scott +34
28 Daniel Moreno ESP Movistar Team +51
29 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +54
30 Diego Ulissi ITA Uae Team Emirates +54
31 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +54
32 Lawrence Warbasse USA Aqua Blue Sport +54
33 Jay Mccarthy AUS Bora - Hansgrohe +54
34 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Quick - Step Floors +54
35 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +54
36 Simone Petilli ITA Uae Team Emirates +54
37 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Bahrain - Merida +54
38 Warren Barguil FRA Team Sunweb +54
39 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +54
40 Antwan Tolhoek NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +54
41 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Dimension Data +54
42 Floris De Tier BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +54
43 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Team Dimension Data +54
44 Maurits Lammertink NED Team Katusha Alpecin +54
45 Tom-jelte Slagter NED Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +54
46 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha Alpecin +54
47 Sam Oomen NED Team Sunweb +54
48 Louis Meintjes RSA Uae Team Emirates +54
49 Cyril Gautier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +54
50 Serge Pauwels BEL Team Dimension Data +1:00
51 José Gonçalves POR Team Katusha Alpecin +1:00
52 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +1:00
53 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Trek - Segafredo +1:00
54 Tanel Kangert EST Astana Pro Team +1:08
55 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +1:56
56 Lilian Calmejane FRA Direct Energie +1:56
57 Enrico Battaglin ITA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:13
58 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia ESP Astana Pro Team +2:13
59 Jose Rojas ESP Movistar Team +2:13
60 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Quick - Step Floors +3:22
61 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +3:29
62 Nathan Haas AUS Team Dimension Data +3:38
63 Gregor Mühlberger AUT Bora - Hansgrohe +3:38
64 Tiago Machado POR Team Katusha Alpecin +3:50
65 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +3:50
66 Simon Clarke AUS Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +3:50
67 Stefan Denifl AUT Aqua Blue Sport +3:50
68 Alex Howes USA Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +4:42
69 André Cardoso POR Trek - Segafredo +4:42
70 Pawel Poljanski POL Bora - Hansgrohe +4:42
71 Nick Van Der Lijke NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +4:50
72 Giovanni Visconti ITA Bahrain - Merida +5:01
73 Manuele Mori ITA Uae Team Emirates +5:31
74 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Movistar Team +5:31
75 Eliot Lietaer BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +5:31
76 Dion Smith NZL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:31
77 Yoann Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5:31
78 Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky +5:35
79 Diego Rosa ITA Team Sky +5:35
80 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +5:35
81 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +5:41
82 Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie +6:14
83 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:27
84 Thomas Sprengers BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:40
85 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:40
86 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +7:40
87 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:40
88 Rúben Guerreiro POR Trek - Segafredo +7:40
89 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +7:40
90 Mark Christian GBR Aqua Blue Sport +7:40
91 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +7:40
92 Laurens De Plus BEL Quick - Step Floors +7:40
93 Matej Mohoric SLO Uae Team Emirates +7:40
94 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +7:40
95 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Bahrain - Merida +7:40
96 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +7:40
97 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +7:40
98 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:40
99 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +7:40
100 José Mendes POR Bora - Hansgrohe +7:40
101 Paul Martens GER Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +7:40
102 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Team Sky +7:40
103 Lennard Hofstede NED Team Sunweb +7:40
104 Michal Golas POL Team Sky +7:40
105 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora - Hansgrohe +7:40
106 Amael Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +7:40
107 Toms Skujins LAT Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team +7:40
108 Benoit Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +7:40
109 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +7:40
110 Kevin Reza FRA Fdj +7:40
111 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team +7:40
112 Thomas Voeckler FRA Direct Energie +7:40
113 Jonathan Hivert FRA Direct Energie +7:40
114 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha Alpecin +7:40
115 ángel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha Alpecin +7:40
116 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +7:52
117 Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +8:41
118 Romain Sicard FRA Direct Energie +9:15
119 Antoine Warnier BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10:39
120 Brian Nauleau FRA Direct Energie +10:39
121 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:39
122 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Direct Energie +10:39
123 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10:39
124 Christophe Masson FRA Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect +10:39
125 Dries Van Gestel BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:39
126 Matteo Bono ITA Uae Team Emirates +10:39
127 Marco Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:39
128 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Fdj +10:39
129 Jeroen Meijers NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +10:39
130 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Bahrain - Merida +10:39
131 Pieter Weening NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +10:39
132 Matvey Mamykin RUS Team Katusha Alpecin +10:44
133 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +11:32
134 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +13:11
135 Remy Mertz BEL Lotto Soudal +13:11
136 Aaron Gate NZL Aqua Blue Sport +13:11
137 Andrey Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +13:11
138 Lukas Pöstlberger AUT Bora - Hansgrohe +13:11
139 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica - Scott +13:11
140 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +13:11
141 Oscar Riesebeek NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +13:11
142 Dries Devenyns BEL Quick - Step Floors +13:11
143 Michel Kreder NED Aqua Blue Sport +13:11
144 Romain Guillemois FRA Direct Energie +13:32
145 Grega Bole SLO Bahrain - Merida +13:32
146 Pierre Roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:55
147 Quentin Jauregui FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:55
148 Petr Vakoc CZE Quick - Step Floors +14:09
149 Benjamin Declercq BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +14:41
150 Aime De Gendt BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +14:41
151 Rein Taaramäe EST Team Katusha Alpecin +14:41
152 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +15:35
153 Simon Yates GBR Orica - Scott +16:39
0 Ludovic Robeet BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect  
0 Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida  
0 Martijn Budding NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Tim Ariesen NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
0 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Bert-jan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Cedric Pineau FRA Fdj  
0 Thomas Deruette BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect  
0 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect  
0 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Kevin Deltombe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Aqua Blue Sport  
0 Conor Dunne IRL Aqua Blue Sport  
0 Daniel Pearson GBR Aqua Blue Sport  
0 Peter Kennaugh GBR Team Sky  
0 Daryl Impey RSA Orica - Scott  
0 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Marc Soler Gimenez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Eros Capecchi ITA Quick - Step Floors  
0 Olivier Pardini BEL Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect  
0 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Trek - Segafredo  
0 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Damien Howson AUS Orica - Scott  
0 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Orica - Scott  
0 Oliviero Troia ITA Uae Team Emirates  
0 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Floris Gerfs NED Bmc Racing Team  
0 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Sunweb  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Sunweb  
0 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Sunweb  
0 Luka Pibernik SLO Bahrain - Merida  
0 Gregory Daniel USA Trek - Segafredo  
0 Enric Mas Nicolau ESP Quick - Step Floors  
0 Luis León Sanchez ESP Astana Pro Team  
0 Nikita Stalnov KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Fabien Doubey FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Xandro Meurisse BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jerome Cousin FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Mekseb Debesay ERI Team Dimension Data  
0 Ben O'connor AUS Team Dimension Data  
0 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek - Segafredo  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES