FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Belgrade-Banja Luka # 2 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Niccolo' Salvietti ITA Sangemini - Mg. K Vis 3:48:47
2 Paolo Totò ITA Sangemini - Mg. K Vis +2
3 Dusan Rajovic SRB Adria Mobil +2
4 Matic Gro?elj SLO +8
5 Antonio Barac CRO +10
6 Ozgür Batuhan TUR +17
7 Gasper Katrasnik SLO Adria Mobil +17
8 Simone Bernardini ITA Sangemini - Mg. K Vis +17
9 Matej Mercun SLO +17
10 Zolt Der HUN +17
11 Dusan Kalaba SRB Dare Viator Partizan +17
12 Robert Jenko SLO +17
13 Oguzhan Tiryaki TUR +17
14 Luka Cotar SLO +17
15 Ferenc Szöllosi HUN +17
16 Nebojsa Jovanovic SRB Dare Viator Partizan +17
17 Mihail Mihailov BUL Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 +17
18 Onur Balkan TUR +17
19 Kemal Kucukbay TUR +17
20 Leonid Krasnov RUS Tusnad Cycling Team +17
21 Zoltán Ruttkay HUN +17
22 Matic Veber SLO +17
23 Csaba Pályi HUN +17
24 Yunus Emre Yilmaz TUR +17
25 Anton Muzychkin BLR Minsk Cycling Club +17
26 Stevan Klisuric SRB Dare Viator Partizan +17
27 David Jabuka CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +17
28 Marko Stankovic SRB +17
29 Serkan Balkan TUR +17
30 David Puskas HUN +17
31 Luka Pajek SLO +17
32 Tim Ro?kar SLO +17
33 Emanuel Kiserlovski CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +17
34 Alja? Prah SLO +17
35 Primo? Obal SLO +17
36 Dolai ?arkovic SRB +17
37 Stanimir Cholakov BUL Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 +17
38 Jaka Primo?ic SLO +17
39 Aleksandar Roman SRB Dare Viator Partizan +17
40 Uro? Rep?e SLO Meridiana Kamen Team +17
41 Yordan Andreev BUL Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 +17
42 Kristiyan Mitev BUL Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 +17
43 Bence Lóki HUN +17
44 Plamen Dimov BUL +17
45 Matej Drinovec SLO +17
46 Aleksandar Aleksiev BUL +17
47 Stefan Hristov BUL +17
48 Aleh Ahiyevich BLR Minsk Cycling Club +17
49 Stefan Stefanovic SRB +17
50 Ivan Azhi BUL +17
51 Michele Scartezzini ITA Sangemini - Mg. K Vis +17
52 Davide Orrico ITA Sangemini - Mg. K Vis +17
53 Gregor Gazvoda SLO Adria Mobil +17
54 Gergely Kiss HUN +17
55 Nikolai Genov BUL +31
56 Jon Bo?ic SLO Adria Mobil +39
57 Marko Danilovic SRB +48
58 Nikola Gjukic MKD +48
59 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Sangemini - Mg. K Vis +1:16
60 Goran Cerovic MNE +1:16
61 Gábor Fejes HUN +1:19
62 Tadej Logar SLO +1:19
63 ?iga Horvat SLO Adria Mobil +2:01
64 Gorazd Per SLO Adria Mobil +2:01
65 Barnabás Peák HUN +2:39
66 Anton Ivashkin BLR Minsk Cycling Club +3:13
67 Nedzad Mahmic BIH +4:21
68 Borut Ram?ak SLO +4:21
69 István Gábor Molnár HUN +5:23
70 Botond Holló HUN +7:16
0 Raman Ramanau BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Mikhail Shemetau BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Emir Hulusic BIH  
0 Barna Hajdu HUN  
0 Carol-eduard Novak ROU Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 Szabolcs Sebestyen ROU Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 ðulaga Trejic BIH  
0 ?iga Brezov?ek SLO  
0 Mario Petrovski MKD  
0 Denis Kolevski MKD  
0 Edin Durmisevic BIH  
0 Aleksandar Bukvic SRB  
0 Mateo Frankovic CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Igor Djapic MNE  
0 Aleksa Crncevic BIH  
0 Szabo Norbert ROU Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 Jernej Furlan SLO  
0 Darko Simonovski MKD  
0 János Hemmert HUN  
0 Nikola Gvozdennovic SRB  
0 Aleksa Stefanovic SRB  
0 Luka Kramberger SLO  
0 Goran Antonijevic SRB  
0 Stanislav Kirov BUL  
0 Nedim Alagic BIH  
0 Jovan Rajkovic SRB  
0 Gergely Popovics HUN  
0 Gergely Szarka HUN  
0 Márton Solymosi HUN  
0 Demir Mulic MNE  
0 Péter Laszlo ROU Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 Csaba Bartha ROU Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 Ognjen Ilic SRB Dare Viator Partizan  
0 Andrej Galovic SRB Dare Viator Partizan  
0 Ivan Muhtarov BUL  
0 Onur Tatas BUL  
0 Srecko Djolic SRB  
0 Milan Dragojevic SRB  
0 Bálint Szeghalmi HUN  
0 Petar Chavdrov BUL  
0 Stefan Bajceta MNE  
0 Filip Kvasina CRO  
0 Jernej ?vab SLO  
0 Miklós Durucz HUN  
0 Hristo Hristov BUL  
0 Zorán Zsivity HUN  
0 Dejan Djolic SRB  
0 Norbert ábrok HUN  
0 Patrick Dolleschall AUT  
0 Marko Pavlic SLO  
0 Adriyan Beev BUL  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES