FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Viborg 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Kasper Asgreen DEN Team Veloconcept 4:49:35
2 Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
3 Rasmus Poulsen DEN Team Veloconcept +22
4 Luuc Bugter NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam +26
5 Alexander Kamp DEN Team Veloconcept +26
6 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +26
7 Krister Hagen NOR Team Coop +26
8 Mikkel Bjerg DEN Team Giant - Castelli +26
9 Anders Hardahl DEN Coloquick - Cult +26
10 Jesper Schultz DEN Coloquick - Cult +26
11 Marco Zanotti ITA Monkey Town Continental Team +26
12 Mark Sehested Pedersen DEN Team Veloconcept +26
13 Michael Reihs DEN Team Veloconcept +26
14 Mathias Krigbaum DEN Coloquick - Cult +1:03
15 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Team Veloconcept +1:12
16 Daan Meijers NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam +1:12
17 Dennis Bakker NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam +1:12
18 Joris Blokker NED Monkey Town Continental Team +1:12
19 Jesper Juul Andreasen DEN Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm +1:12
20 Gustav Höög SWE Team Coop +1:12
21 Louis Bendixen DEN Coloquick - Cult +1:12
22 Hampus Anderberg SWE Christina Jewelry - Kuma +1:12
23 Torstein Traeen NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team +1:15
24 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +1:15
25 Morten Hulgaard DEN Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm +1:15
26 Mathias Bregnhøj DEN Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm +1:15
27 Kristian Kulset NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team +1:15
28 Antonio Santoro ITA Monkey Town Continental Team +1:19
29 Jens Van Den Dool NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam +1:19
30 Daniel Crista ROU Christina Jewelry - Kuma +4:12
31 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE +4:55
32 Mitchell Mulhern AUS Delta Cycling Rotterdam +7:59
33 Alexander Sterk-hansen NOR +17:55
34 Christoffer Lisson DEN Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm +17:55
35 Daniel Ekløf NOR +17:55
36 Gijs Meijer NED Monkey Town Continental Team +17:55
37 Matti Manninen FIN Team Fixit.no +17:55
38 Jakob Madsen DEN +17:55
39 Mads Kristensen DEN +17:55
40 Nikolaj Henning DEN +17:55
41 Filip Bengtsson SWE Christina Jewelry - Kuma +17:55
0 Davur Magnussen DEN  
0 Nicolai Brochner DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Jesper Morkov DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Kasper Schmidt DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Andreas Stokbro DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Rick Van Breda NED Monkey Town Continental Team  
0 Sven Van Luijk NED Monkey Town Continental Team  
0 Ole Andre Austevoll NOR Team Coop  
0 Havard Jorbekk Blikra NOR Team Coop  
0 Philip Lindau SWE Team Coop  
0 Even Rege NOR Team Coop  
0 Mads Olander Hjort DEN Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm  
0 Søren Siggaard DEN Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm  
0 Magnus Klaris DEN Coloquick - Cult  
0 Aske Vorre Louring DEN Team Giant - Castelli  
0 Jakob Egholm DEN Team Giant - Castelli  
0 Emil Nygaard DEN Team Giant - Castelli  
0 Marius Therkildsen DEN Team Giant - Castelli  
0 Casper Von Folsach DEN Team Giant - Castelli  
0 Kristoffer Madsen NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Ken Eikeland NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Henrik Sandal NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Asmund Romstad Lovik NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Andreas S Jacobsen NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Domenic Weinstein GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Theo Reinhardt GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Kersten Thiele GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Jasper Frahm GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Bastian Flicke GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Marcus Bonlykke DEN Christina Jewelry - Kuma  
0 Maximilian Hoffmann DEN Christina Jewelry - Kuma  
0 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Christina Jewelry - Kuma  
0 Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team  
0 Syver Westgaard Waersted NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team  
0 Hans Kristian Haadem Rudland NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team  
0 Lars Saugstad NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team  
0 Jordi Talen NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam  
0 Richard Banusch GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Carlos Ambrosius GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Frederik Hähnel GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Malte Jürß GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Carl Soballa GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Sebastian Wotschke GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Eirik Sætra-pedersen NOR  
0 Mathias Vea NOR  
0 Martin Alexander Fatnes NOR  
0 Joakim Johnsen NOR  
0 Even Fløystad NOR  
0 Kristian Klevgård NOR  
0 Anton Tunset NOR  
0 Odin Knutsen NOR  
0 Vebjørn Hordnes NOR  
0 Anders Gullhav NOR  
0 Magnus Austlid Grov NOR  
0 Ole Anders Hattestad NOR  
0 Sindre Buraas NOR  
0 Per Strømseth NOR  
0 Iver Skaarseth NOR  
0 Ola Lierhagen NOR  
0 Eirik Josten NOR  
0 Marius Aasvang NOR  
0 Anders Oddli NOR  
0 Jacob Wihk SWE  
0 Pierre Moncorgé FRA  
0 Erik From SWE  
0 Frederik Muff DEN  
0 Nikolaj Møller DEN  
0 Nils Nyborg Broge DEN  
0 August Poulsen DEN  
0 Jakob Frandsen DEN  
0 Frederik Lund DEN  
0 Mikkel Skjellerup DEN  
0 Jorn Oerlemans DEN  
0 Markus Waage NOR  
0 Hans-arne Kvingedal NOR  
0 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr NOR  
0 Christian Erevik Riise NOR  
0 Johan Marandon Monsen NOR  
0 Magne Aarstinsen NOR  
0 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard NOR  
0 Marius Ylven Westgaard NOR  
0 Bjarne Nilsen NOR  
0 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud NOR  
0 Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred NOR  
0 Emil Gabrils SWE  
0 Erik Wallén SWE  
0 Johan Sonesson SWE  
0 Marcus Streijffert SWE  
0 Christopher Schmieg GER  
0 Andreas Leppert GER  
0 Philip Hellmund GER  
0 Julian Biefang GER  
0 Jan Niclas Junger GER  
0 Heiko Homrighausen GER  
0 Nicolai Stegmann DEN  
0 Christian Nykvist Larsen DEN  
0 Joakim Svensson DEN  
0 Kasper Thomsen DEN  
0 Henrik Tveitan NOR  
0 Håvard Haugsvær NOR  
0 Sondre Bergan Moen NOR  
0 Henrik Førland NOR  
0 Jonas Melby Bråten NOR  
0 Frederik Engebretsen NOR  
0 Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen NOR  
0 Sindre Kulset NOR  
0 Aksel Fischer Aasheim NOR  
0 Nicolai Christensen DEN  
0 Alexander Bojsen DEN  
0 Anton örn Elfarsson ISL  
0 Daniel Stampe DEN  
0 Thor Prødel DEN  
0 Ola Jorde NOR  
0 Odin Foldvik Eikeland NOR  
0 Håkon Hovland NOR  
0 Jørgen Sunde NOR  
0 Mathias Vollan NOR  
0 Dan Erik Hansen NOR  
0 Anders Fynbo DEN  
0 Christian Elbaek DEN  
0 Mathias Kjeldmark Christiansen DEN  
0 Henrik Andersen DEN  
0 Mads Søgaard Mondrup NOR  
0 Christian Albrechtsen DEN  
0 Peter Nielsen DEN  
0 Sebastian Andersen DEN  
0 Jacob Olsen DEN  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES